Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

126th Bay Sheffield Carnival (Day 2) - Dec 28th 2012

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White8.00m 13.154
3 Benjamin Clark Yellow10.00m 13.112
4 Nicholas Cross Blue9.00m 13.882
- Harry May Red7.00m Scr
- Ryan Hoffman Green11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Blue8.75m 12.887
1 Bradley Letton Yellow9.75m 13.070
3 Tim McGuire Red6.75m 13.180
- Damien Nicholls White8.00m Scr
- Mark Hignett Green11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ardyn Foy White8.00m 13.196
2 Ben Koschade Red6.75m 13.205
2 Dylan Hicks Yellow9.75m 13.185
- Dale Lyons Blue8.50m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Green11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Alex Saliu Red6.50m 13.073
3 Chris Diegan Yellow9.75m 13.342
4 Doug Greenough Blue8.50m 13.372
4 Ben Hardy Green11.00m 14.155
5 Deng Bulabek White8.00m 13.405
- Darren Whittaker Black11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
3 Samuel Gill Blue8.50m 13.909
3 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow9.75m 13.316
4 Troy Welfare Black11.00m 13.556
5 Corey Baker Red6.50m 13.364
5 Tyson Hancock Green11.00m 13.597
- Connor Verrall White7.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cole Unasa White7.75m 12.841
2 Alex Bubner Red5.75m 12.982
2 Ryan Camille Yellow9.75m 13.003
3 Dean Dobric Blue8.50m 13.287
3 Craig Foley Green11.00m 13.282
6 Zhen Wang Black11.00m 13.579

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Ezard Green11.00m 12.817
4 Jarrod Sims White7.50m 13.146
4 Valentino Yuel Blue8.25m 13.676
5 Chad Ryan Yellow9.50m 14.032
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.50m Scr
- Clint Tobin Black11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White7.50m 13.001
2 Clay Watkins Red4.25m 12.839
2 Edward Ware Blue8.25m 12.905
3 Tim Johnson Yellow9.50m 12.976
4 Luke Buchanan Green11.00m 13.369
6 Neil Thomas Black11.00m 13.458

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Noddy Angelakos Green11.00m 13.163
2 Sebastian Baird White7.50m 13.443
- Adrian Mott Red4.00m Scr
- Paul Tancredi Blue8.25m Scr
- Adam Coote Yellow9.50m Scr
- Paul Taylor Black11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Glorie Blue8.25m 12.814
2 David Gross Green10.50m 13.268
4 Christopher Simpson Black11.00m 13.738
6 Liam Wright Yellow9.25m 13.722
- Khan Marr Red4.00m Scr
- Brett Richards White7.25m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyall Weir Yellow9.25m 13.283
2 Ryan Hancock Green10.25m 13.036
3 Isaac Dunmall Blue8.25m 13.310
5 Patrick McDonald White7.25m 13.700
5 Kelly Sheldrick Black11.00m 13.740
- Sam Jamieson Red3.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Jakeman White7.25m 12.706
1 Josh Tiu Yellow9.25m 12.934
2 Todd Bateman Red3.75m 13.200
3 Brad Schutz Black11.00m 13.294
6 Josh Dawkins Blue8.25m 13.840
- Nickolas Berry Green10.25m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 13
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Eddy Yellow9.25m 13.031
3 Jordan Caldow Red1.25m 13.144
3 Chris Innes-Wong White7.25m 13.732
4 Peter Spence Green10.00m 13.431
4 Shaun Ryder Black11.00m 13.908
- Paul Cracroft-Wilson Blue8.25m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 14
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Ollie Wurm White7.00m 13.055
2 Adam Moore Green10.00m 13.298
2 Glenn Ross Black11.00m 13.065
4 Bola Lawal Red1.00m 13.255
4 Sam Osmond Yellow9.00m 13.406
- Michael Bolton Blue8.25m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 15
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Ross Red0.00m 12.986
1 Tom Sclanders White7.00m 12.944
1 Mathew Short Blue8.00m 12.799
3 Adrian Harris Yellow9.00m 13.077
3 Matthew Harvey Green10.00m 13.226
5 Aldis Jaunzems Black11.00m 14.060



Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Jakeman Blue7.25m 12.674
2 David Gross Green10.50m 13.017
3 Ollie Wurm White7.00m 13.040
4 Ben Koschade Red6.75m 13.055
5 James Cibich Yellow7.50m 13.107

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders White7.00m 12.864
2 Cole Unasa Blue7.75m 12.879
3 Alex Saliu Red6.50m 12.971
4 Ryan Camille Yellow9.75m 13.036
5 Ryan Hancock Green10.25m 13.038

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Bubner Red5.75m 12.878
2 Alex Glorie White8.25m 12.987
3 Edward Ware Blue8.25m 13.112
4 Noddy Angelakos Green11.00m 13.327
5 Lyall Weir Yellow9.25m 13.436

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Blue8.75m 12.659
2 Matthew Eddy Yellow9.25m 12.801
3 Clay Watkins Red4.25m 12.869
4 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White8.00m 12.959
5 Glenn Ross Green11.00m 13.069

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mathew Short Blue8.00m 12.667
2 Josh Tiu Yellow9.25m 12.788
3 Bradley Letton Green9.75m 12.997
4 Sebastian Baird White7.50m 13.068
5 Todd Bateman Red3.75m 13.109

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Ross Red0.00m 12.811
2 Shane Ezard Green11.00m 12.893
3 Dylan Hicks Blue9.75m 13.043
4 Ardyn Foy White8.00m 13.299
5 Adam Moore Yellow10.00m 13.353



Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Ross Red0.00m 12.480
2 John Jakeman Yellow7.25m 12.549
3 Mathew Short Green8.00m 12.575
4 Dylan Panizza Black8.75m 12.579
5 Alex Bubner White5.75m 12.592
6 Tom Sclanders Blue7.00m 12.832




Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Moore Red5.00m 14.531
3 Hayley Orman White7.75m 14.923
4 Tayce Fry Pink15.00m 15.112
5 Hayley Atkins Yellow11.00m 15.739
6 Lily Micklethwait Blue10.00m 15.913
6 Charlie Parish Black12.50m 15.991
- Stevee Hudson Green11.75m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sophie Watts Yellow10.50m 14.794
2 Alice Platten Blue9.75m 14.969
3 Rommi Parham Pink15.00m 15.094
4 Nichola Coombe Black12.50m 15.141
5 Natalie Gibbs White7.75m 15.262
6 Sarah Donovan Green11.75m 15.486
- Tamara Hamond Red4.75m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christine Wearne Red4.25m 14.710
2 Lauren Edwards Blue9.50m 15.006
3 Melissa Howard White7.50m 14.964
4 Hayley Openshaw Green11.50m 15.046
5 Jessica Macolino Yellow10.50m 15.706
7 Sarah Ayling Pink15.00m 16.623

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gemma Grigg Yellow10.50m 14.494
2 Czenya Cavouras Blue9.50m 14.917
3 Megan Letton Pink14.00m 14.656
4 Courtney Lyas Red4.25m 15.303
6 Hollie Moran Black12.00m 15.990
- Lucy Holland-Smith White7.50m Scr
- Emily Bourke Green11.50m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Wright Red3.50m 14.671
2 Yasmin Todd Pink13.75m 14.650
3 Bridgid Connolly White7.50m 15.044
4 Claire Thiele Green11.50m 15.161
5 Taylah Scapens Yellow10.25m 15.751
7 Erin Jameson Black12.00m 16.101
- Cloe Neophytou Blue9.25m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephanie Mollica White7.25m 14.621
2 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.75m 14.943
3 Natasha Inglis Black12.00m 14.990
4 Katherine Robb Blue8.50m 15.143
5 Jana Sims Green11.00m 15.375
6 Hettie Driscoll Pink13.75m 15.404
7 Lesley Tompson Brown15.00m 15.585
- Tenneille Trigwell Yellow10.00m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney White7.00m 14.693
2 Amy Robb Yellow10.00m 15.133
3 Ellie Meich Green11.00m 15.519
4 Aimee Lane Brown15.00m 15.888
5 Amelia Dawkins Black12.00m 18.388
- Kendra Hubbard Red1.75m Scr
- Amie Mittiga Blue8.50m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza Pink13.50m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrea Sparrow Blue8.00m 14.688
2 Ali Wright Black11.75m 14.772
3 Lauren Foote White6.75m 14.869
4 Sam (Samantha) Plato Yellow10.00m 15.135
5 Mikaela Harmston Green11.00m 15.215
6 Laura Whaler Red0.50m 15.322
7 Kyla Brown Pink13.50m 15.593
8 Anthea Kotyla Brown15.00m 16.658



Event 94 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bridgid Connolly Green7.50m 14.995
1 Gemma Grigg Black10.50m 14.552
2 Lucy Buckley Pink12.50m 14.748
3 Lynette Viney Yellow7.00m 14.800
4 Christine Wearne White4.25m 14.802
5 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.75m 14.910
7 Rommi Parham Brown15.00m 15.233
8 Lauren Foote Blue6.75m 15.347

Event 94 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Brown13.75m 13.641
2 Natasha Wright Red3.50m 14.743
3 Sophie Watts Black10.50m 14.795
4 Andrea Sparrow Blue8.00m 14.960
5 Natasha Inglis Pink12.00m 14.962
6 Hayley Orman White7.75m 15.188
7 Czenya Cavouras Yellow9.50m 15.380
8 Amy Robb Green10.00m 15.499

Event 94 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Moore Red5.00m 14.638
2 Stephanie Mollica White7.25m 14.682
3 Ali Wright Pink11.75m 14.758
4 Megan Letton Brown14.00m 14.849
5 Melissa Howard Blue7.50m 15.026
6 Alice Platten Green9.75m 15.252
7 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.50m 15.279
8 Ellie Meich Black11.00m 15.835



Event 94 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gemma Grigg Yellow10.50m 14.397
2 Stephanie Mollica Blue7.25m 14.435
3 Natasha Wright Red3.50m 14.468
4 Katie Moore White5.00m 15.546
5 Yasmin Todd Black13.75m 14.589
6 Lucy Buckley Green12.50m 14.591




Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Lewis Warland Red9.50m 13.390
3 Bradley Jolly White12.00m 13.536
4 Lucy Mayo Green19.00m 13.686
5 Tom O Malley Black23.00m 13.701
7 Jackson Hoffmann Blue13.00m 14.018
8 Renee Ellis Yellow15.00m 15.846

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Jefferies White12.00m 13.363
2 Patrick Cusenza Blue13.00m 13.488
3 Lachlan Burrows Black23.00m 13.923
4 Darcy Norbury Yellow14.75m 14.247
5 Makayla Hoffmann Brown28.00m 14.442
6 Lucy Holland-Smith Green18.75m 14.538
7 Georgia Hext Pink25.00m 14.631
- Connor Verrall Red9.00m Scr

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Mather Yellow14.75m 13.037
2 Jesse Cordoma Red8.50m 13.398
3 Lincoln Hill White12.00m 13.578
4 Rachel Fisk Pink24.75m 13.703
5 Billie Ninham-Smith Black22.00m 13.854
6 Erin Simister Green18.50m 13.864
7 Ryan Atkins Blue13.00m 14.257
8 Laura Chigwidden Brown28.00m 14.509

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.50m 13.437
2 Ryan James Blue12.50m 13.651
3 Margaret Cusenza Brown27.25m 13.678
4 Joshua Stangroome Yellow14.50m 13.780
5 Taylah Scapens Pink24.00m 13.862
6 Caitlin Francis Black22.00m 13.914
7 Tayla Philis Green18.00m 14.106
8 Lewis Abdul White12.00m 14.200

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Green16.50m 13.172
2 Mikayla Round Pink24.00m 13.355
3 Sam O Grady White11.50m 13.373
4 Hayden Rothe Yellow13.50m 13.383
5 Hollie Moran Brown27.00m 13.520
6 Katie Devlin Black22.00m 13.859
7 Bailey Sadedin Blue12.00m 13.878
8 Hayden Petherick Red7.50m 14.590

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Rafanelli Blue12.00m 13.327
2 Patrick Marshall White11.00m 13.680
3 Sarah Chigwidden Black22.00m 13.786
4 Lily Micklethwait Pink24.00m 13.797
5 Zac Gregson Yellow13.50m 14.040
6 Erin Jameson Brown25.50m 14.156
7 Josh Koster Red7.50m 14.600
8 Joshua Biggs Green16.00m 15.491

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan White11.00m 13.515
1 Bradley Samarcq 30.00m 13.302
2 Jackson Potter Blue12.00m 13.554
3 Teagan Kustermann Pink24.00m 13.710
4 Ryan Russell Yellow13.00m 13.897
4 Bailey Turner Green15.00m 13.713
5 Georgia Corcoran Black21.50m 13.852
6 Emily Young Brown25.00m 14.094
- Ryan McCarthy Red6.75m Scr

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Hannah White10.50m 13.466
2 Katie Jury Pink23.50m 13.565
3 Sophie Watts Black19.00m 13.654
5 Ryan Mayes Blue12.00m 13.980
6 Patrick McDonald Red2.00m 14.081
6 Jenni Partington 29.00m 13.762
7 Hayden Mayes Yellow13.00m 14.353
7 Chelsea Gilbert Green15.00m 15.624
- Jazmin McShane Brown25.00m Scr



Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.50m 13.610
2 Sam O Grady Green11.50m 13.680
3 Sophie Watts Black19.00m 13.697
4 Bradley Samarcq Brown30.00m 13.707
5 Jesse Cordoma White8.50m 13.730
6 Oliver Callahan Yellow11.00m 13.938
7 Patrick Marshall Blue11.00m 13.978
8 Lachlan Burrows Pink23.00m 14.312

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Jefferies Blue12.00m 13.534
2 Lewis Warland Red9.50m 13.650
3 Jack Hannah White10.50m 13.658
4 Bradley Harvey Pink16.50m 13.882
5 Lincoln Hill Yellow12.00m 13.989
6 Jackson Potter Green12.00m 14.073
7 Ryan James Black12.50m 14.142
8 Sarah Chigwidden Brown22.00m 14.207

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Mather Yellow14.75m 13.270
2 Jess Rafanelli Red12.00m 13.440
3 Patrick Cusenza Blue13.00m 13.611
4 Bradley Jolly White12.00m 13.672
5 Katie Jury Green23.50m 13.709
6 Teagan Kustermann Black24.00m 13.955
7 Mikayla Round Pink24.00m 13.955
8 Margaret Cusenza Brown27.25m 14.026



Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.50m 12.953
2 Matthew Mather Black14.75m 12.974
3 Lewis Warland White9.50m 13.084
4 Jess Rafanelli Green12.00m 13.168
5 Sam O Grady Blue11.50m 13.283
5 Robert Jefferies Yellow12.00m 13.283




Event 96 - 120m Open Invitation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cole Unasa Black7.75m 12.655
2 Clay Watkins White4.75m 12.768
3 Alex Saliu Blue6.50m 12.773
4 Ben Koschade Green6.75m 12.799
5 Bola Lawal Red1.00m 13.062
6 Corey Baker Yellow6.50m 13.323




Event 97 - 120m Women Invitation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney Green7.00m 14.493
2 Christine Wearne Yellow4.75m 14.541
3 Melissa Howard Black7.50m 14.912
4 Alicia Wrench-Doody White1.75m 14.964
5 Courtney Lyas Blue4.25m 15.329
- Laura Whaler Red0.50m Scr




Event 98 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Kostya Khudoshin Blue32.00m 1:13.54
2 Ashley Brown 150.00m 1:12.47
3 Robert Killmier White28.00m 1:13.42
4 Luke Stewart 594.00m 1:14.17
5 Clint Anderson Green40.00m 1:15.71
5 Darren Naismith Black42.00m 1:12.99
5 Riordan Welsh 250.00m 1:14.24
6 Mark Beveridge 356.00m 1:14.62
7 Joshua Mather Red26.00m 1:16.24
8 Matthew Zacher 472.00m 1:16.70
9 Leif Christensen Pink46.00m 1:19.17
10 Timothy Mather Yellow35.00m 1:23.95

Event 98 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephen Alexander Pink44.00m 1:12.73
2 Brian Golden Blue32.00m 1:13.14
2 Jake Stangewitz 250.00m 1:13.38
4 Neil Brennan White28.00m 1:17.56
5 Robert Kane Yellow34.00m 1:18.35
- Alex Glorie Red22.00m Scr
- James Deane Green39.00m Scr
- Daniel Lawlor Black42.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 148.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz 355.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 472.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 580.00m Scr

Event 98 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Spence Black40.00m 1:12.63
1 Jack Sutton 352.00m 1:12.23
3 Josh Dawkins Blue32.00m 1:13.98
4 Ben Wright 146.00m 1:12.82
6 Matthew Sinclair Pink42.00m 1:15.01
8 Sam Royans 250.00m 1:15.73
9 Chad Ryan White26.00m 1:18.57
10 Aaron Jelfs 464.00m 1:19.50
- Brett Fisk Red22.00m Scr
- Justin Murphy Yellow33.00m Scr
- Matthew Shiel Green38.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 580.00m Scr

Event 98 - 550m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hage Green38.00m 1:12.42
2 Matthew Cousins 250.00m 1:13.90
3 David Haigh 146.00m 1:14.67
4 Cameron Yorke Yellow32.00m 1:14.87
6 Kane Russell White26.00m 1:15.93
7 Matthew Axford Blue32.00m 1:15.33
7 Hayden Rothe Pink42.00m 1:18.29
- Bryce Watkins Red16.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Black40.00m Scr
- David Palmer 352.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson 462.00m DNF
- Tom Hecimovic 578.00m Scr

Event 98 - 550m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harry May White26.00m 1:13.02
3 James Boden Red14.00m 1:14.26
3 Michael Nitschke Black40.00m 1:12.65
4 Brad Jones 574.00m 1:16.16
5 David Girolamo 462.00m 1:17.02
6 Matthew Fallon 352.00m 1:17.81
7 Nicholas Cross Green38.00m 1:18.02
8 Thomas Skinner Yellow32.00m 1:21.30
8 Amin Chehade 250.00m 1:23.20
9 James Ralston Pink42.00m 1:29.81
10 Wade Girotto Blue30.00m 1:31.97
- Matt Hagias 146.00m Scr



Event 98 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephen Alexander Black44.00m 1:11.36
2 Jake Stangewitz Pink50.00m 1:11.63
3 Kostya Khudoshin Blue32.00m 1:11.81
4 Peter Spence Green40.00m 1:11.98
5 Ryan Hage Yellow38.00m 1:12.14
6 Ashley Brown 250.00m 1:12.30
7 Brian Golden White32.00m 1:12.49
8 Harry May Red26.00m 1:12.66
9 Matthew Cousins 150.00m 1:12.83
10 Jack Sutton 352.00m 1:13.00




Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Tom Hecimovic Black60.00m 1:17.06
4 Mick Abbott 176.00m 1:20.97
5 Cheryl Zeuner 5152.00m 1:20.22
6 Amin Chehade Red18.00m 1:22.76
7 Eugene DeVizio 293.00m 1:21.15
7 Lyn Peake 4130.00m 1:27.29
8 Nathan Hoare White36.00m 1:25.00
8 Greg Whitecross 3110.00m 1:22.98
- Richard McMahon Blue42.00m Scr
- Steve Butler Yellow48.00m Scr
- Brett Stokes Green55.00m Scr
- Catherine Cavouras Pink68.00m Scr

Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson 4122.00m 1:16.62
2 David Miller Yellow47.00m 1:19.21
3 Steven Wilson White34.00m 1:20.07
3 Chris Dimitrak 175.00m 1:18.80
7 Darren Arthur Blue40.00m 1:28.48
- James Deane Red10.00m Scr
- Richard Everson Green54.00m Scr
- Gregor Dingwall Black60.00m Scr
- Shane Rubino Pink66.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 292.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 3110.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 5142.00m Scr

Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wayne James Black58.00m 1:18.97
2 Christopher Brown Green54.00m 1:19.19
3 Mark Hipworth Blue38.00m 1:19.37
4 Andrew Buttery White34.00m 1:19.55
4 Craig Lancaster 398.00m 1:19.98
4 Ian Reddaway 4120.00m 1:21.66
5 John Hewton 5136.00m 1:19.68
6 Daniel Tregenza 174.00m 1:25.83
7 Mark Worthing Pink60.00m 1:24.37
7 John Turner 290.00m 1:24.05
- Darren Naismith Red8.00m Scr
- Mathew Boyes Yellow46.00m Scr

Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Colin McCurry 290.00m 1:17.77
2 Kathryn Heagney 5135.00m 1:18.57
4 Andrew Wright Blue36.00m 1:19.55
5 Geoff Troiano Green52.00m 1:19.77
5 Ron Axford 398.00m 1:22.81
6 Anthony Booth Black58.00m 1:20.91
8 Felicity Alexander 4120.00m 1:28.96
9 Grant Oates Pink60.00m 1:26.23
10 George Diakomichalis Yellow45.00m 1:30.26
- Arron Downes Red8.00m Scr
- Phil Noden White28.00m Scr
- Dale Millard 172.00m Scr

Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Yorke Red5.00m 1:18.27
1 Brian Witty 5130.00m 1:18.34
2 Salvador Jurado Blue36.00m 1:19.29
3 Richard Norris Pink60.00m 1:20.26
3 Peter Brennan 276.00m 1:19.01
5 Ali Saliu Yellow42.00m 1:24.15
6 Evan King White22.00m 1:26.75
6 Ray Earle 394.00m 1:23.14
8 Rafal Staporski Green50.00m 1:29.45
9 Trudy Schrapel 168.00m 1:30.32
- Alex Jefferies Black56.00m Scr
- Martine Beer 4112.00m Scr



Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Hecimovic Black60.00m 1:17.10
2 Cameron Yorke Red5.00m 1:18.01
3 Wayne James Green58.00m 1:18.67
4 Colin McCurry Pink90.00m 1:18.82
5 Mark Howson 1122.00m 1:19.03
6 David Miller Blue47.00m 1:20.25
7 Kathryn Heagney 3135.00m 1:20.54
8 Brian Witty 2130.00m 1:20.79
9 Salvador Jurado White36.00m 1:21.60
10 Christopher Brown Yellow54.00m 1:22.43




Event 100 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Green45.00m 1:59.78
2 Tim Earle White25.00m 2:00.12
3 Sam Russell Red10.00m 2:00.30
4 Scott Hargreaves Blue26.00m 2:00.54
5 Liam McGarity Pink60.00m 2:02.07
6 Isabella Partington 3180.00m 2:08.05
7 Lachlan Burrows 175.00m 2:13.06
8 Demi Axford 2125.00m 2:13.45
- Phillip O Brien Yellow36.00m Scr
- Aidan Norbury Black52.00m Scr

Event 100 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Murlin Remphrey Black50.00m 2:09.02
2 Ben Sieben 170.00m 2:09.93
3 Tom Lancaster Green40.00m 2:13.34
4 Connor McIvor Blue25.00m 2:17.37
- Joshua Mather Red0.00m Scr
- Max Stevens White20.00m Scr
- Timothy Mather Yellow26.00m Scr
- Jack Sutton Pink56.00m Scr
- Mikayla Round 2110.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 3170.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak 4210.00m Scr



Event 100 - 800m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Murlin Remphrey Pink50.00m 1:58.28
2 Corey Watkins Black45.00m 1:58.84
3 Tim Earle White25.00m 1:59.05
4 Tom Lancaster Green40.00m 2:02.16
5 Ben Sieben 170.00m 2:03.56
6 Sam Russell Red10.00m 2:06.42
7 Scott Hargreaves Yellow26.00m 2:09.79
8 Connor McIvor Blue25.00m 2:01.11




Event 101 - 1600m Open Backmarkers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford 3135.00m 4:05.82
2 William McCann 12150.00m 4:06.89
3 Damian Robinson 13150.00m 4:09.40
4 Alex Bacalja Black120.00m 4:09.90
5 Stephen Jelfs 11150.00m 4:12.80
6 Ian Burrows 15155.00m 4:13.98
7 Matthew Konetschka 16160.00m 4:18.49
8 Jordan Harvey 10150.00m 4:19.28
9 David Spence 1125.00m 4:21.38
10 Leif Christensen 8145.00m 4:22.44
11 Max Stevens 5135.00m 4:22.66
12 Lachlan Scott 7140.00m 4:29.17
13 Phillip O Brien 4135.00m 4:30.82
14 Benjamin Zuill Blue100.00m 4:37.36
15 Aiden Miller Green110.00m 4:40.32
16 Liam McGarity 9150.00m 4:42.73
- Tyson Mahon Red75.00m Scr
- Riley Cocks White100.00m Scr
- Michael Marantelli Yellow105.00m Scr
- Matthew McDonough Pink120.00m DNF
- James Deane 2130.00m Scr
- Neil Brennan 6140.00m Scr




Event 102 - 1600m Open Frontmarkers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tasmin McMahon 10270.00m 4:08.78
2 Richard McMahon 4240.00m 4:09.06
3 Arron Downes Yellow170.00m 4:12.71
4 Adam Cleary 5245.00m 4:15.77
5 Phil Noden Blue165.00m 4:16.21
6 Melissa Lloyd 8260.00m 4:17.73
7 John Morris 3195.00m 4:24.05
8 Sean Beer 16410.00m 4:24.44
9 James Grant 9265.00m 4:26.28
10 Dane Fenton White160.00m 4:29.49
11 Mark Hipworth 2195.00m 4:30.62
12 Shane Rubino Pink180.00m 4:35.75
13 Sean Quilty Red160.00m 4:37.45
14 Daniel Veith 1180.00m 4:45.22
15 Clint Anderson Black152.00m 4:56.24
16 Grant Oates 7250.00m 5:11.48
- Daniel Lawlor Green160.00m Scr
- Gregor Dingwall 6250.00m Scr
- Wayne James 11280.00m Scr
- Tony Parsons 12290.00m Scr
- Celia Cosgriff 13310.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 14340.00m Scr
- Martine Beer 15350.00m Scr




Event 103 - 1600m Selected - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rhys Jones Red0.00m 4:20.44
2 Michael Marantelli 445.00m 4:20.67
3 Matthew Ferber Green25.00m 4:22.12
4 Josh Nolan 545.00m 4:22.52
5 Trent Lowry 235.00m 4:23.46
6 Paul Morgan Yellow20.00m 4:24.34
7 Shane Thiele 648.00m 4:26.46
8 Peter Hyde 135.00m 4:29.56
9 David Spence 860.00m 4:31.69
10 Tyson Mahon Blue6.00m 4:32.89
11 Robert Killmier White6.00m 4:39.53
- Cody Williamson Black25.00m Scr
- Riley Cocks Pink35.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke 335.00m Scr
- Aiden Miller 760.00m Scr




Event 104 - 1600m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Ryder 7295.00m 4:42.78
2 Melissa Lloyd Yellow115.00m 4:49.17
3 Tasmin McMahon Blue75.00m 4:49.50
4 Rebecca Cato 4220.00m 4:52.50
5 Jane Mudge 1180.00m 4:55.19
6 Lisa Roberts 6285.00m 4:56.14
7 Martine Beer 3210.00m 4:57.42
8 Paige Graham Red50.00m 4:59.62
9 Celia Cosgriff Pink165.00m 5:01.52
10 Emily Hyde Black140.00m 5:12.63
11 Nadia De Bellis 2185.00m 5:15.18
12 Isabella Partington 8315.00m 5:15.55
13 Lauren McHugh 5240.00m 5:21.81
14 Monique Hollick White65.00m 5:23.24
15 Teagan Kustermann Green135.00m 5:26.44




Back to meeting list