Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

126th Bay Sheffield Carnival (Day 1) - Dec 27th 2012

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White5.75m 7.749
2 Matthew Eddy Red5.00m 7.793
3 Brad Schutz Black8.75m 7.828
4 Kane Russell Blue6.00m 8.265
5 Christopher Brown Pink11.50m 8.387
6 Jason Davis Green8.00m 8.498
- Mark Hignett Yellow7.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Simpson Green7.75m 7.892
2 Aldis Jaunzems Pink11.25m 7.937
3 Corey Baker Red5.00m 7.961
4 Jesse Cordoma White5.50m 8.137
5 Kelly Sheldrick Black8.50m 8.143
6 Nicholas Giles Yellow7.00m 8.289
7 Jackson Potter Blue6.00m 8.386

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Craig Foley Green7.75m 7.805
2 Adrian Harris Blue6.00m 7.817
3 Isaac Dunmall White5.50m 7.857
4 Mathew Boyes Pink11.00m 8.521
- Michael Bolton Red4.75m Scr
- Trent O Loughlin Yellow6.75m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Black8.25m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.895
2 Peter Spence Green7.50m 8.014
3 Cameron Hext Yellow6.75m 8.288
4 Peter Kipreou White5.50m 8.789
- Brett Richards Red4.50m Scr
- Bradley Letton Blue6.00m Scr
- Shane Buckingham Pink10.75m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Ezard Yellow6.75m 8.139
- Dylan Panizza Red4.50m Scr
- Dylan Hicks White5.00m Scr
- Matthew Harvey Blue6.00m Scr
- Matthew Shiel Green7.50m Scr
- Daniel Millard Black8.25m Scr
- David Girolamo Pink10.50m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim McGuire Red4.50m 7.957
2 Adam Moore Blue6.00m 7.966
3 Dean Dobric White5.50m 8.116
4 Melissa Howard Pink10.75m 8.134
5 Bray Rafanelli Green7.50m 8.606
6 Joshua Stangroome Yellow6.50m 8.677
- Shaun Ryder Black8.75m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Benjamin Clark Yellow6.75m 7.995
2 Neil Thomas Green7.25m 8.105
2 Ali Saliu Pink10.75m 8.105
4 Chris Diegan White5.50m 8.137
5 Ben Hardy Black8.25m 8.231
- Jack Hannah Blue6.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edward Ware Red4.25m 7.848
2 Roger Van Der Linden White5.50m 7.940
3 Troy Welfare Green8.00m 8.043
4 Tyson Hancock Black8.25m 8.067
5 Sam O Grady Blue5.75m 8.268
6 Andrew Beck Pink10.50m 8.529
- Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.50m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Black8.25m 7.913
2 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 7.921
3 Zhen Wang Green7.00m 8.090
4 Nicholas Cross Yellow6.50m 8.292
- Josh Tiu Red4.00m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Blue6.25m Scr
- Anthony Fedele Pink10.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Brown12.75m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Darren Whittaker Green7.00m 7.907
2 Richard Norris Brown12.50m 8.241
3 Ross Nitschke Pink9.75m 8.072
4 Chad Ryan Yellow6.00m 8.590
- Clay Watkins Red2.75m Scr
- Dale Lyons White5.00m Scr
- Samuel Gill Blue5.75m Scr
- Glenn Ross Black7.25m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Innes-Wong White5.00m 7.876
2 Noddy Angelakos Green7.25m 7.899
3 Ben Wright Black8.00m 7.912
4 Valentino Yuel Yellow6.00m 8.110
- Sam Jamieson Red2.75m Scr
- Adam Coote Blue5.75m Scr
- David Miller Pink9.50m Scr
- Darren Arthur Brown12.25m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Open - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wright Pink11.75m 7.792
2 Adam Rabone White5.50m 7.842
3 Nathan Hoare Black9.25m 8.090
4 Josh Dawkins Blue5.75m 8.142
5 Bradley Jolly Yellow5.75m 8.290
6 Jackson Hoffmann Green7.00m 8.608
- Todd Bateman Red2.00m Scr



Event 84 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.829
2 Damien Nicholls Red5.00m 7.885
3 Paul Taylor Brown8.25m 7.910
4 Adam Rabone White5.50m 7.904
5 Benjamin Clark Black6.75m 7.915
6 Adrian Harris Green6.00m 7.978
7 Darren Whittaker Pink7.00m 7.988
8 Adam Moore Yellow6.00m 8.002

Event 84 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edward Ware Red4.25m 7.863
1 Shane Ezard Yellow6.75m 7.863
3 Matthew Eddy White5.00m 7.915
4 Christopher Simpson Pink7.75m 7.953
5 Neil Thomas Green7.25m 8.023
6 Peter Spence Black7.50m 8.060
7 Chris Innes-Wong Blue5.00m 8.078
8 Richard Norris Brown12.50m 8.146

Event 84 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Noddy Angelakos Blue7.25m 7.921
2 Tim McGuire Red4.50m 7.939
3 Craig Foley Yellow7.75m 8.014
4 Daniel Flesfadar Green8.25m 8.020
5 Aldis Jaunzems Pink11.25m 8.026
6 Roger Van Der Linden White5.50m 8.115
7 Ali Saliu Black10.75m 8.147
8 Brian Wright Brown11.75m 8.184



Event 84 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edward Ware Red4.25m 7.713
2 James Cibich Yellow5.75m 7.730
3 Shane Ezard Green6.75m 7.751
4 Damien Nicholls Blue5.00m 7.806
5 Noddy Angelakos Black7.25m 7.853
6 Tim McGuire White4.50m 7.873




Event 85 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melissa Howard Red3.50m 8.828
2 Kate Monks Yellow8.00m 8.862
3 Lesley Tompson Pink10.25m 8.939
4 Mikaela Harmston Blue6.75m 9.167
5 Charlie Parish Green8.50m 9.170
6 Hollie Moran Black9.50m 9.255
- Lauren Edwards White5.75m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Orman White5.50m 8.883
2 Katie Moore Red3.25m 8.887
3 Hayley Openshaw Blue6.75m 8.923
4 Lily Micklethwait Green8.50m 9.054
5 Sarah Ayling Pink11.00m 9.387
- Taylah Scapens Yellow7.50m Scr
- Lucy Buckley Black9.50m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alice Platten Blue6.75m 8.784
2 Christine Wearne Red2.75m 8.797
3 Natasha Inglis Green8.50m 8.905
4 Natalie Gibbs White5.50m 9.062
5 Georgia Hext Pink10.50m 9.342
- Stevee Hudson Yellow8.00m Scr
- Rachel Fisk Black9.25m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Yellow7.50m 8.804
2 Kyla Brown Pink10.50m 8.817
3 Sophie Watts Blue6.25m 8.848
4 Megan Letton Black9.00m 8.968
5 Erin Simister White5.00m 8.975
6 Angela Wilson Brown17.00m 9.264
7 Makayla Hoffmann Green8.50m 9.828
- Tamara Hamond Red3.25m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Black9.00m 8.921
2 Courtney Lyas Red3.25m 8.939
3 Tayla Philis White5.00m 9.002
4 Amy Robb Blue6.25m 9.085
5 Margaret Cusenza Green8.50m 9.211
6 Amelia Dawkins Pink11.00m 9.907
- Tenneille Trigwell Yellow7.00m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Green8.25m 8.735
2 Gemma Grigg Yellow7.00m 8.820
3 Sam (Samantha) Plato Blue6.00m 8.991
4 Rommi Parham Pink10.25m 8.996
5 Sarah Donovan Black9.00m 8.998
6 Kim Hansen Brown13.00m 9.485
7 Lucy Holland-Smith White5.00m 9.542
- Kendra Hubbard Red2.25m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Atkins Pink10.25m 8.760
2 Nichola Coombe Black9.00m 8.831
3 Katie Jury Green8.25m 8.997
4 Aimee Lane Brown12.00m 9.092
5 Katie Devlin Yellow7.00m 9.271
6 Renee Ellis White5.00m 10.355
- Alicia Wrench-Doody Red0.50m Scr
- Amie Mittiga Blue6.00m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephanie Mollica White4.00m 8.851
2 Lucy Mayo Blue6.00m 8.985
3 Tayce Fry Pink10.00m 9.082
4 Georgia Corcoran Yellow7.00m 9.094
5 Jessica Macolino Black8.75m 9.144
6 Erin Jameson Green8.25m 9.509
- Laura Whaler Red0.50m Scr
- Lauren Kotz Brown12.00m Scr



Event 85 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Green8.25m 8.765
2 Hayley Atkins Pink10.25m 8.773
3 Stephanie Mollica Blue4.00m 8.947
4 Katie Moore White3.25m 8.995
5 Kate Monks Yellow8.00m 9.022
6 Rommi Parham Black10.25m 9.106
7 Kyla Brown Brown10.50m 9.187
8 Christine Wearne Red2.75m 9.206

Event 85 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gemma Grigg Black7.00m 8.855
2 Hayley Orman Blue5.50m 8.953
3 Alice Platten Green6.75m 8.972
4 Melissa Howard White3.50m 9.021
5 Lucy Mayo Yellow6.00m 9.051
6 Nichola Coombe Brown9.00m 9.120
7 Courtney Lyas Red3.25m 9.122
8 Czenya Cavouras Pink7.50m 9.149



Event 85 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Green8.25m 8.608
2 Gemma Grigg Yellow7.00m 8.660
2 Hayley Atkins Black10.25m 8.660
4 Hayley Orman White5.50m 8.866
5 Alice Platten Blue6.75m 8.917
6 Stephanie Mollica Red4.00m 8.938




Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adrian Harris White8.25m 13.287
2 Sean Law Red8.00m 13.488
3 Ryan James Blue9.50m 14.185
4 Wade Girotto Green10.00m 14.526
- Jason Davis Yellow10.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Black12.50m Scr
- Hayley Atkins Pink18.00m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Pink13.00m 13.104
2 Nickolas Berry Yellow10.00m 13.410
3 Nicholas Cross Blue9.50m 13.587
4 Valentino Yuel White8.25m 13.623
5 Josh Dawkins Red8.00m 13.683
- Neil Thomas Green10.75m Scr
- Noddy Angelakos Black12.25m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dean Dobric Red8.00m 13.092
2 Simon Thompson Black13.50m 13.147
3 Clint Anderson Yellow10.00m 13.611
4 Anthony Fedele Pink16.00m 13.667
5 Riordan Welsh Green10.25m 13.706
6 Jarrad Watkins White8.25m 14.203
7 Bray Rafanelli Blue9.25m 14.232

Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Black11.75m 12.960
2 Zhen Wang Pink14.00m 13.000
3 Sam Osmond Blue8.75m 13.114
4 Jake Stangewitz Yellow9.75m 13.434
5 Liam Wright Green10.00m 13.501
- Sebastian Baird Red7.25m Scr
- Connor Verrall White8.25m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Camille Yellow9.75m 13.424
2 Kane Russell White8.25m 13.564
3 Jakson Messent Green10.00m 13.834
4 Cameron Hext Blue9.00m 13.953
5 Peter Kipreou Red8.00m 14.077
- Paul Taylor Black11.75m Scr
- Shane Grimwade Pink16.25m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Shiel Pink12.00m Scr
2 Christopher Simpson Black11.75m 13.306
3 Deng Bulabek White8.50m 13.389
4 Patrick McDonald Red7.00m 13.479
5 Nicholas Giles Yellow9.75m 13.799
6 Timothy Mather Green10.00m 14.738
- Sam O Grady Blue8.75m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Pink13.50m 13.210
2 Ryan McCarthy White8.00m 13.250
3 Troy Welfare Black11.50m 13.334
4 Matthew Mather Yellow9.50m 13.743
5 Chad Ryan Blue8.50m 14.075
- Brett Fisk Red7.00m Scr
- Matthew Harvey Green10.00m Scr
- Cassidy James Brown18.00m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Green10.00m 13.560
2 Trent O Loughlin Yellow9.50m 13.647
3 Ben Hardy Black11.25m 13.677
4 Joshua Mather White8.00m 13.687
- Khan Marr Red3.50m Scr
- Dale Lyons Blue8.50m Scr
- Clint Tobin Pink13.50m Scr
- Shane Buckingham Brown17.00m Scr



Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Yellow10.00m 13.053
2 Ryan Camille Blue9.75m 13.105
3 Christopher Simpson Black11.75m 13.162
4 Zhen Wang Brown14.00m 13.125
5 Shaun Ryder Pink13.50m 13.252
6 Dean Dobric Red8.00m 13.370
7 Ryan McCarthy White8.00m 13.441
8 Nickolas Berry Green10.00m 13.894

Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Pink13.00m 13.042
2 Adrian Harris White8.25m 13.054
3 Ben Wright Green11.75m 13.139
4 Simon Thompson Brown13.50m 13.412
5 Kane Russell Blue8.25m 13.544
6 Trent O Loughlin Yellow9.50m 13.576
7 Sean Law Red8.00m 13.623
- Matthew Shiel Black12.00m Scr



Event 86 - 120m Restricted - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Camille White9.75m 12.907
2 Luke Buchanan Black13.00m 13.065
3 David Gross Blue10.00m 13.089
4 Ben Wright Yellow11.75m 13.189
5 Christopher Simpson Green11.75m 13.248
6 Adrian Harris Red8.25m 13.331




Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Hecimovic Green17.50m 13.919
2 Lyn Peake Pink32.25m 13.957
3 Ali Saliu White8.75m 13.991
4 Greg Denehy Red6.00m 14.337
5 Ray Earle Black25.50m 14.464
- Ben Martin Blue10.00m DNF
- Steve Butler Yellow14.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Blue9.75m 13.804
2 Aaron Harrison Red5.50m 14.088
3 Christopher Brown Yellow14.00m 14.165
4 Kathryn Heagney Pink28.00m 14.993
5 Anthony Booth White8.75m 15.332
- Alex Jefferies Green17.50m Scr
- Craig Lancaster Black24.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Glenn Ross Red4.50m 13.626
2 Darren Arthur Yellow14.00m 13.826
3 Sue Turner Pink26.25m 13.922
4 John Turner Green17.25m 14.020
5 Evan King White6.50m 14.176
6 Salvador Jurado Blue10.00m 14.559
7 Catherine Cavouras Black22.00m 14.983

Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Red4.50m 13.833
2 Mark Donovan Green16.50m 13.879
3 Jackie Chehade Pink27.25m 14.181
4 Ross Nitschke White8.00m 14.230
5 Colin McCurry Black21.75m 14.413
- Andrew Wright Blue9.50m Scr
- Brendan Golden Yellow13.75m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wright Yellow12.00m 13.766
2 Eugene DeVizio Black21.75m 14.104
3 Amin Chehade White8.00m 14.133
4 David Wilczek Blue9.50m 14.185
5 Rafal Staporski Green16.00m 14.591
6 Darcy Cheney Pink27.00m 15.276
- Mark Hignett Red4.50m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Yorke Red3.75m 13.827
2 Shane Buckingham Yellow12.75m 14.064
3 Steven Jones Blue9.00m 14.287
4 Brett Stokes Black21.00m 14.366
5 Nathan Hoare White8.50m 14.649
6 Peter Biggs Green15.00m 14.686
7 Bronwynn Kemp Pink28.00m 15.230
- Douglas Armstrong Brown38.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Richard Norris Green14.50m 13.813
2 Shane Grimwade Blue9.00m Scr
3 Mathew Boyes Yellow11.50m 14.882
- Shane Ezard Red3.00m Scr
- Daniel Millard White7.50m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Black21.00m Scr
- Gary Ferber Pink26.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio Brown34.50m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Hill-Brown Black19.75m 13.998
2 Trudy Schrapel Pink25.50m 13.999
3 Kelly Sheldrick White7.75m 14.089
4 Duncan Tippins Red0.00m 14.605
- Andrew Buttery Blue9.00m Scr
- Darren Naismith Yellow10.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Green14.25m Scr
- Craig Trewartha Brown29.00m Scr



Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Glenn Ross White4.50m 13.815
2 David Miller Yellow9.75m 13.952
3 Cameron Yorke Red3.75m 13.956
4 Tom Hecimovic Black17.50m 14.020
5 Eugene DeVizio Pink21.75m 14.177
6 Mark Donovan Green16.50m 14.256
7 Trudy Schrapel Brown25.50m 14.310
- Shane Grimwade Blue9.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Darren Arthur Green14.00m 13.771
2 Brian Wright Blue12.00m 13.775
3 David Palmer Red4.50m 13.902
5 Richard Norris Black14.50m 14.023
6 Shane Buckingham Yellow12.75m 14.133
7 Aaron Harrison White5.50m 14.273
8 Ross Hill-Brown Pink19.75m 14.386



Event 87 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Glenn Ross White4.50m 14.061
2 Cameron Yorke Red3.75m 14.076
3 Brian Wright Green12.00m 14.088
4 Darren Arthur Black14.00m 14.120
5 David Miller Yellow9.75m 14.172
6 David Palmer Blue4.50m 14.411




Event 88 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Saxon Turner Green23.25m 14.084
2 Kirsty Taylor Blue18.00m 14.088
3 Emma Jury Pink27.50m 14.167
4 Alexandra Philis Yellow20.00m 14.320
5 Lachie Moran Black25.00m 14.621
6 Sam Beer Red12.00m 15.755
7 Ellen Newberry White15.00m 16.317

Event 88 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Green22.50m 13.976
2 Alex Martini White14.50m 14.364
3 Natassia Messent Black24.00m 14.479
4 Caitlin Francis Blue18.00m 14.513
5 Minnie Turner Pink25.50m 14.657
6 Lachlan Burrows Yellow20.00m 14.781
7 Karlee McCarthy Brown29.00m 14.945
8 Jack Sires Red10.00m 16.503

Event 88 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts White12.00m 14.126
2 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow18.50m 14.161
3 Madi Blight Green21.50m 14.365
4 Sophie Bonner Black24.00m 14.385
5 Ryan Mayes Red8.75m 14.452
6 Harrison Morgan Pink25.00m 14.452
7 Hannah Parish Brown28.00m 14.557
8 Sophie Zuill Blue15.00m 15.898



Event 88 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsty Taylor Blue18.00m 13.924
2 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow18.50m 13.985
3 Saxon Turner Black23.25m 14.049
4 Lily Drummond Green22.50m 14.082
5 Kyle Roberts Red12.00m 14.115
6 Alex Martini White14.50m 14.434




Event 89 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthea Kotyla 4112.00m 1:20.68
2 Celia Cosgriff Yellow58.00m 1:21.09
3 Katherine Robb Green50.00m 1:21.36
4 Amy Robb Pink66.00m 1:21.90
5 Bridgid Connolly Red30.00m 1:23.66
6 Rommi Parham 280.00m 1:27.02
7 Demi Axford Black60.00m 1:30.66
8 Kim Hansen Blue40.00m 1:39.01
- Gemma Grigg White34.00m Scr
- Megan Letton 174.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 390.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Ryder 4100.00m 1:21.23
2 Cheryl Zeuner 5140.00m 1:22.31
3 Alice Platten Red24.00m 1:23.03
4 Teagan Kustermann Yellow42.00m 1:24.27
5 Paige Graham White32.00m 1:25.25
6 Ellie Meich Black56.00m 1:25.70
7 Paige Bateman 280.00m 1:25.87
8 Jane Mudge Pink64.00m 1:28.86
9 Rebecca Cato Green50.00m 1:31.14
10 Isabella Partington 390.00m 1:31.93
- Czenya Cavouras Blue38.00m Scr
- Ali Wright 172.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Martine Beer 494.00m 1:20.33
2 Monique Hollick Yellow42.00m 1:21.65
3 Rosie Kelly Red21.00m 1:21.83
4 Lauren McHugh 386.00m 1:22.51
5 Tasmin McMahon 168.00m 1:22.69
6 Emily Hyde Pink64.00m 1:23.76
7 Chantel Seaforth Green45.00m 1:33.96
- Caitlin Stanley White30.00m Scr
- Stephanie Mollica Blue37.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Black55.00m Scr
- Yasmin Todd 278.00m Scr



Event 89 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Martine Beer Black94.00m 1:19.75
2 Anthea Kotyla 1112.00m 1:20.03
3 Katherine Robb Yellow50.00m 1:20.35
4 Courtney Ryder Pink100.00m 1:20.56
5 Celia Cosgriff Green58.00m 1:21.90
6 Cheryl Zeuner 2140.00m 1:22.16
7 Rosie Kelly Red21.00m 1:22.73
8 Monique Hollick Blue42.00m 1:23.11
9 Alice Platten White24.00m 1:24.17




Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Josh Koster Yellow40.00m 1:16.56
2 William McCann Red30.00m 1:16.74
3 Riley Bonner White32.00m 1:16.88
4 Tom O Malley 382.00m 1:17.08
5 Hayden Mayes Green45.00m 1:20.86
6 Oliver Callahan Blue36.00m 1:23.21
7 Jenni Partington 170.00m 1:24.26
8 Emily Young 270.00m 1:26.10
- Kyle Roberts Black52.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Pink70.00m Scr

Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Warland Black50.00m 1:16.27
2 Aidan Norbury Green42.00m 1:17.04
3 Fraser Huggett Yellow40.00m 1:18.46
4 Hayden Rothe Blue35.00m 1:20.00
5 Lachlan Hocking Pink70.00m 1:21.38
6 Sophie Watts 270.00m 1:24.70
7 Hollie Moran 170.00m 1:26.58
- Matthew Mather Red30.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scott White30.00m Scr
- Sophie Zuill 380.00m Scr

Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Murlin Remphrey Yellow40.00m 1:17.81
2 Bradley Samarcq 4110.00m 1:18.73
3 Ryan Russell White30.00m 1:20.09
4 Lachlan Burrows Pink60.00m 1:26.65
5 Joshua Biggs Red30.00m 1:28.36
6 Lachie Moran Black50.00m 1:33.85
- Zac Gregson Blue35.00m Scr
- Joshua Stangroome Green40.00m Scr
- Taylah Scapens 270.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo 170.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino 380.00m Scr

Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Lancaster Blue32.00m 1:18.00
2 Jacobi Ponury Green40.00m 1:18.83
3 Lewis Abdul Yellow38.00m 1:20.41
4 Patricia Dimitrak 4105.00m 1:24.54
5 Alexandra Philis 380.00m 1:26.29
6 Mikayla Round 270.00m 1:28.56
- Patrick Marshall Red26.00m Scr
- Hayden Petherick White30.00m Scr
- Ryan Mayes Black50.00m Scr
- Teagan Kustermann Pink55.00m Scr
- Laura Chigwidden 170.00m Scr



Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Murlin Remphrey Green40.00m 1:13.89
2 Lewis Warland Pink50.00m 1:15.21
3 Jacobi Ponury Yellow40.00m 1:15.43
4 Tom Lancaster White32.00m 1:16.77
5 Aidan Norbury Black42.00m 1:17.25
6 Josh Koster Blue40.00m 1:17.65
7 William McCann Red30.00m 1:19.01
8 Bradley Samarcq 1110.00m 1:20.73




Event 91 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hage Black62.00m 1:51.01
2 Tim Earle Yellow55.00m 1:51.31
3 Neil Brennan Blue52.00m 1:51.75
4 Corey Watkins Pink68.00m 1:53.54
5 Kostya Khudoshin White44.00m 1:55.41
6 Ashley Brown 174.00m 1:58.08
7 Mark Hipworth 282.00m 2:00.46
8 Aaron Jelfs 396.00m 2:03.11
- Harry May Red32.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Green60.00m Scr

Event 91 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephen Jelfs Green60.00m 1:52.46
2 Bryce Watkins Red30.00m 1:53.94
3 Matthew Konetschka 172.00m 1:55.05
4 Michael Marantelli White40.00m 1:57.59
5 David Spence Pink68.00m 1:58.78
6 Daniel Veith 280.00m 2:01.40
- Cameron Yorke Blue50.00m Scr
- James Deane Yellow55.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford Black62.00m Scr
- James Grant 396.00m Scr

Event 91 - 800m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Stewart 4154.00m 1:51.71
2 Cody Williamson Yellow54.00m 1:53.03
3 Brian Golden Blue50.00m 1:54.42
4 Robert Killmier Red30.00m 1:55.31
5 Alex Bacalja Black62.00m 1:58.48
6 Leif Christensen Pink65.00m 1:59.08
7 Arron Downes Green60.00m 1:59.57
8 Clint Anderson 280.00m 2:00.20
9 Brad Jones 392.00m 2:01.20
10 Matt Hagias 172.00m 2:06.54
11 Benjamin Zuill White36.00m 2:07.56

Event 91 - 800m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Beveridge 390.00m 1:53.38
2 Darren Naismith 278.00m 1:54.09
3 Damian Robinson Pink62.00m 1:56.20
4 Tyson Mahon Red28.00m 1:57.42
5 Ian Burrows Green60.00m 1:58.59
6 Aiden Miller Yellow54.00m 2:00.68
7 Dane Fenton Blue50.00m 2:08.31
- James Ralston White36.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Black60.00m Scr
- Phil Noden 170.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 4115.00m Scr

Event 91 - 800m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Nitschke Black60.00m 1:54.61
2 Matthew Axford Blue46.00m 1:56.00
3 Jordan Harvey 170.00m 1:56.54
4 Joshua Mather Green55.00m 1:58.31
5 Matthew Fallon 386.00m 1:58.47
6 James Boden Red20.00m 1:58.66
7 Matthew Zacher 496.00m 2:05.29
- Josh Nolan White32.00m Scr
- Stephen Alexander Yellow54.00m Scr
- Daniel Lawlor Pink62.00m Scr
- Andrew Wright 274.00m Scr



Event 91 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Nitschke Black60.00m 1:51.18
2 Ryan Hage Pink62.00m 1:51.85
3 Stephen Jelfs Green60.00m 1:52.68
4 Cody Williamson Blue54.00m 1:53.65
5 Darren Naismith 178.00m 1:53.86
6 Mark Beveridge 290.00m 1:54.58
7 Luke Stewart 3154.00m 1:56.03
8 Tim Earle Yellow55.00m 2:05.22
9 Bryce Watkins Red30.00m 2:09.56
10 Matthew Axford White46.00m 2:09.71




Event 92 - 1600m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Morris 3110.00m 4:32.08
2 Richard McMahon 5115.00m 4:32.35
3 Shane Thiele White0.00m 4:36.22
4 Shane Rubino 10160.00m 4:37.71
5 Salvador Jurado 12165.00m 4:39.13
6 Gaetano Aiello 17260.00m 4:40.93
7 Andrew Wright 11160.00m 4:41.83
8 Phil Noden Black40.00m 4:43.52
9 Arron Downes Yellow40.00m 4:46.18
10 David Haigh Green40.00m 4:47.89
11 Mark Worthing 14220.00m 4:09.76
12 George Diakomichalis 13215.00m 4:53.53
13 Ron Axford 19315.00m 4:56.06
14 Sean Beer 18290.00m 4:59.56
15 Mark Hipworth 275.00m 5:04.44
16 Sean Quilty Pink45.00m 5:08.97
17 Trudy Schrapel 21335.00m 5:12.40
18 John Hewton 23375.00m 5:12.66
19 Daniel Tregenza 15225.00m 5:13.04
20 Peter Brennan 9155.00m 5:16.85
21 Felicity Alexander 24400.00m 5:30.93
22 Catherine Cavouras 20315.00m 5:47.85
- Matthew McDonough Red0.00m Scr
- James Deane Blue40.00m Scr
- David Page 170.00m Scr
- Richard Everson 4115.00m Scr
- Gregor Dingwall 6135.00m Scr
- Wayne James 8150.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 7150.00m Scr
- Martine Beer 16245.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 22355.00m Scr




Back to meeting list