Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Brighton Gift Carnival - Dec 16th 2012

Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyall Weir White5.50m 0.000
2 Andrew Beck Pink10.25m 8.261
3 Bray Rafanelli Yellow7.00m 8.302
- Sebastian Baird Red5.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Blue6.00m Scr
- Paul Taylor Green8.00m Scr
- Clint Tobin Black8.25m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders Red4.75m 7.881
2 Roger Van Der Linden White5.50m 7.931
3 Ben Wright Green7.75m 7.961
4 Adrian Harris Blue6.00m 7.971
5 Nicholas Giles Yellow7.00m 8.372
6 Nathan Hoare Black8.50m 8.602
- Shane Grimwade Pink10.00m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Troy Welfare Green7.75m 8.032
2 Anthony Fedele Pink9.75m 8.252
3 Jackson Hoffmann Yellow6.50m 8.573
- Ben Koschade Red4.75m Scr
- James Cibich White5.75m Scr
- David Gross Blue6.00m Scr
- Jason Davis Black8.00m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Simpson Green7.75m 7.982
2 Natasha Wright Pink9.00m 7.988
3 Jarrod Sims White5.00m 7.992
4 Michael Cassidy Brown12.50m 8.052
5 Cameron Hext Yellow6.50m 8.322
- Chris Innes-Wong Red4.75m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Blue6.25m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black8.75m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Green7.75m 7.921
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.50m 7.971
3 Aaron Harrison Pink8.25m 8.061
4 Ben Hardy Black8.25m 8.091
5 Bradley Jolly Blue5.75m 8.432
- Brett Richards Red4.50m Scr
- Dylan Hicks White5.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Brown11.75m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Brown10.75m 7.872
2 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.902
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White5.00m 8.012
4 Josh Dawkins Blue5.75m 8.022
5 Patrick Cusenza Yellow6.00m 8.663
- Clay Watkins Red2.75m Scr
- Nickolas Berry Green7.50m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Black8.25m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Todd Bateman Red2.00m 7.892
2 Tyson Hancock Black8.25m 7.922
3 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 7.932
4 Neil Thomas Green7.25m 7.962
5 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.50m 8.152
6 David Girolamo Brown10.50m 8.222
- Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson Pink8.25m Scr



Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyall Weir Blue5.50m 7.902
2 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 7.922
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red5.00m 7.952
4 Ben Wright Green7.75m 7.962
5 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.50m 7.982
6 Natasha Wright Black9.00m 8.052
7 Anthony Fedele Pink9.75m 8.372

Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders Red4.75m 7.801
2 Christopher Simpson White7.75m 7.911
3 Luke Buchanan Yellow7.75m 8.031
3 Tyson Hancock Green8.25m 8.031
5 Shaun Ryder Black8.75m 8.061
6 Troy Welfare Blue7.75m 8.172
7 Andrew Beck Pink10.25m 8.512

Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.50m 7.871
2 Ali Saliu Pink10.75m 7.881
3 Todd Bateman Red2.00m 7.891
4 Jarrod Sims White5.00m 7.911
5 Aaron Harrison Black8.25m 8.121
6 Bray Rafanelli Green7.00m 8.502
7 Jackson Hoffmann Yellow6.50m 8.702



Event 72 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders Red4.75m 7.671
2 Christopher Simpson Green7.75m 7.841
3 Ali Saliu Black10.75m 7.881
4 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 7.885
5 Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.50m 7.911
6 Lyall Weir Yellow5.50m 8.091




Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Rafanelli Yellow8.50m 8.022
2 Margaret Cusenza Brown17.25m 8.052
3 Valentino Yuel White6.50m 8.092
4 Sam Osmond Red5.75m 8.112
5 Corey Watkins Green11.50m 8.352
6 Lachlan Burrows Black13.75m 8.693
- Liam Rickard Blue8.00m Scr
- Jazmin McShane Pink15.25m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Pink15.25m 7.991
2 Jakson Messent Yellow8.50m 8.031
3 Deng Bulabek White6.50m 8.261
4 Madeline Nicholson Brown16.50m 8.281
5 Bradley Jolly Red5.75m 8.432
6 Lily Micklethwait Green11.50m 8.642
7 Emily Young Black13.50m 8.762
- Zac Gregson Blue8.00m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Red5.75m 7.931
2 Kate Monks Pink14.50m 8.041
3 Hayley Orman Green10.50m 8.222
4 Patrick Cusenza Blue8.00m 8.312
5 Hayden Mayes Yellow8.50m 8.552
6 Lauren Kotz Brown16.00m 9.504
- Jarrad Watkins White6.00m Scr
- Jessica Macolino Black13.25m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Warland White6.00m 8.212
2 Natasha Inglis Pink14.50m 8.232
3 Kane Russell Red5.25m 8.242
4 Lily Drummond Brown16.00m 8.392
- Sam O Grady Blue7.50m Scr
- Ryan Atkins Yellow8.50m Scr
- Renee Ellis Green10.00m Scr
- Tom O Malley Black13.00m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Donovan Brown16.00m 8.082
2 Lachlan Sheffield White6.00m 8.102
3 Jack Hannah Blue7.25m 8.132
4 Bray Rafanelli Green9.50m 8.202
5 Mikaela Harmston Pink14.50m 8.212
6 Lewis Abdul Yellow8.50m 8.292
7 Charlie Parish Black12.00m 8.793
- Connor Verrall Red5.00m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Pink14.25m 8.081
2 Ryan McCarthy Red4.00m 8.111
3 Tim Earle Green9.25m 8.282
4 Joshua Stangroome Yellow8.25m 8.362
5 Jackson Potter White6.00m 8.402
6 Bailey Sadedin Blue7.00m 8.422
7 Caitlin Francis Black12.00m 8.452
- Taylah Scapens Brown15.50m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red3.00m 8.202
2 Rachel Fisk Brown15.50m 8.292
3 Liam Wright Blue6.75m 8.332
4 Oliver Callahan White6.00m 8.372
5 Joshua Biggs Green9.00m 8.402
6 Ellie Meich Black11.75m 8.642
7 Laura Chigwidden Pink14.00m 9.203
- Jack Sutton Yellow8.00m Scr



Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma White5.75m 7.942
2 Jess Rafanelli Black8.50m 8.012
3 Lewis Warland Blue6.00m 8.052
4 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red3.00m 8.122
5 Deng Bulabek Yellow6.50m 8.182
6 Jack Hannah Green7.25m 8.232
7 Tim Earle Pink9.25m 8.352

Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Green15.25m 8.052
2 Margaret Cusenza Pink17.25m 8.122
3 Ryan McCarthy Red4.00m 8.132
4 Sarah Donovan Black16.00m 8.172
5 Natasha Inglis Yellow14.50m 8.262
6 Liam Wright White6.75m 8.383
7 Hayley Orman Blue10.50m 8.443

Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield White6.00m 8.112
2 Valentino Yuel Blue6.50m 8.122
3 Kane Russell Red5.25m 8.162
4 Mikayla Round Green14.25m 8.222
5 Kate Monks Black14.50m 8.232
6 Jakson Messent Yellow8.50m 8.422
7 Rachel Fisk Pink15.50m 8.442



Event 73 - 70m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Green15.25m 7.861
2 Jess Rafanelli Yellow8.50m 7.911
3 Margaret Cusenza Black17.25m 7.945
4 Lachlan Sheffield White6.00m 7.951
5 Jesse Cordoma Red5.75m 7.961
6 Valentino Yuel Blue6.50m 7.981




Event 74 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Pink13.50m 12.889
2 Lyall Weir Blue8.25m 12.890
3 Sebastian Baird White7.00m 12.929
4 Ben Hardy Black11.25m 13.670
5 Nicholas Giles Green9.75m 13.730
6 Jackson Hoffmann Yellow9.00m 14.471
- Chris Innes-Wong Red6.75m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Black11.75m 12.939
2 Adrian Harris Blue8.00m 13.069
3 Deng Bulabek White7.50m 13.419
4 Nickolas Berry Green9.75m 13.500
5 Cameron Hext Yellow9.00m 13.650
6 David Girolamo Pink12.50m 14.010
- James Cibich Red6.75m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow9.00m 13.008
2 Bradley Letton Green9.00m 13.018
3 Troy Welfare Black11.00m 13.299
4 Nathan Hoare Pink13.00m 14.100
- Tom Sclanders Red6.00m Scr
- Lewis Warland White7.00m Scr
- Jack Hannah Blue8.25m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Black10.00m 13.029
2 Alex Saliu Red5.75m 13.079
3 Roger Van Der Linden White7.00m 13.369
4 Jake Stangewitz Green9.25m 13.379
5 Anthony Fedele Brown16.00m 13.650
6 Joshua Biggs Yellow9.00m 15.302
- Sam O Grady Blue8.00m Scr
- Paul Taylor Pink11.75m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 12.898
2 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 12.930
3 Christopher Simpson Pink11.75m 12.948
4 Tyson Hancock Brown13.00m 13.119
- Jonathon Sinclair White7.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue7.75m Scr
- Ryan Atkins Yellow9.00m Scr
- Neil Thomas Black10.75m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Yellow8.50m 12.888
2 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 13.069
3 Kane Russell Blue7.75m 13.599
4 Liam Wright Green9.00m 13.970
- Damien Nicholls White7.00m Scr
- Jason Davis Black10.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Pink12.00m Scr
- Clint Tobin Brown13.50m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Yellow8.50m 12.768
2 Ben Koschade Red5.75m 12.928
3 Trent O Loughlin Green9.50m 13.319
4 Josh Dawkins Blue7.75m 13.349
5 Valentino Yuel White7.50m 13.449
6 Riordan Welsh Black9.75m 13.589
- Aaron Harrison Pink11.50m Scr
- Luke Buchanan Brown13.00m Scr



Event 74 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Yellow8.50m 12.849
2 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 12.869
3 Ryan Hancock Black9.25m 12.939
4 Jarrad Dartnall Green9.00m 13.059
5 Alex Saliu White5.75m 13.119
6 Shaun Ryder Pink13.50m 13.169
7 Adrian Harris Blue8.00m 13.330

Event 74 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 12.829
2 Tim Johnson Yellow8.50m 12.879
3 Lyall Weir Blue8.25m 12.889
4 David Gross Black10.00m 12.929
5 Bradley Letton Green9.00m 12.989
6 Ben Wright Pink11.75m 13.109
7 Ben Koschade White5.75m 13.159



Event 74 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Yellow8.50m 12.798
2 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 12.918
3 Tim Johnson Green8.50m 12.958
4 Ryan Hancock Black9.25m 12.978
5 Lyall Weir Blue8.25m 13.018
6 Alex Bubner White5.00m 13.089




Event 75 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Yellow11.00m 14.802
2 Natasha Inglis Green12.00m 14.852
3 Lisa Roberts Pink20.00m 14.912
4 Charlie Parish Black12.50m 15.402
- Lauren Foote Red5.75m Scr
- Andrea Sparrow White7.00m Scr
- Jessica Macolino Blue10.50m Scr
- Anthea Kotyla Brown18.00m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bridgid Connolly Red7.00m 14.972
2 Mikaela Harmston Yellow11.00m 15.102
3 Lily Micklethwait Blue10.00m 15.372
4 Lauren McHugh Brown17.75m 15.532
5 Sarah Ayling Green12.00m 16.814
- Katherine Robb White7.75m Scr
- Yasmin Todd Black12.50m Scr
- Rommi Parham Pink15.00m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Black12.50m 14.471
2 Lynette Viney Red5.50m 14.641
3 Aimee Lane Brown17.25m 15.132
4 Sarah Donovan Green11.75m 15.302
5 Rachel Fisk Yellow11.00m 15.553
6 Monika Klus Blue10.00m 15.693
- Natalie Gibbs White7.75m Scr
- Lauren Kotz Pink14.00m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Orman White7.50m 14.881
2 Megan Letton Pink13.25m 14.891
3 Nichola Coombe Black12.50m 14.961
4 Courtney Lyas Red4.25m 14.969
5 Tayce Fry Brown16.75m 15.062
- Taylah Scapens Blue9.50m Scr
- Ali Wright Yellow10.75m Scr
- Kate Monks Green11.50m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Blue9.00m 14.972
2 Amie Mittiga White8.00m 15.002
3 Katie Jury Green11.50m 15.012
4 Jana Sims Yellow10.75m 15.122
5 Lesley Tompson Brown15.00m 15.212
6 Margaret Cusenza Pink13.50m 15.342
7 Madeline Nicholson Black12.50m 15.432
- Natasha Wright Red3.00m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Pink13.75m 14.922
2 Lauren Edwards Blue8.50m 14.972
3 Jenni Partington Brown15.00m 15.873
- Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.00m Scr
- Renee Ellis White7.50m Scr
- Billie Ninham-Smith Yellow10.50m Scr
- Emily Bourke Green11.50m Scr
- Kim Hansen Black12.00m Scr



Event 75 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Yellow12.50m 14.601
2 Hayley Openshaw Blue11.00m 14.842
3 Megan Letton Green13.25m 14.922
4 Bridgid Connolly Red7.00m 15.062
5 Hettie Driscoll Black13.75m 15.112
6 Amie Mittiga White8.00m 15.132

Event 75 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney Red5.50m 14.731
2 Hayley Orman White7.50m 14.741
3 Natasha Inglis Black12.00m 14.781
4 Amy Robb Yellow9.00m 15.052
5 Mikaela Harmston Green11.00m 15.232
6 Lauren Edwards Blue8.50m 15.502



Event 75 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Green12.50m 14.460
2 Megan Letton Black13.25m 14.731
3 Lynette Viney Red5.50m 14.771
4 Hayley Orman White7.50m 14.801
5 Hayley Openshaw Blue11.00m 14.851
5 Natasha Inglis Yellow12.00m 14.851




Event 76 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Donovan Green16.50m 13.900
2 Ross Nitschke Red7.75m 14.100
3 Sue Turner Brown25.75m 14.130
4 Salvador Jurado Blue9.75m 14.641
5 Nathan Hoare White8.00m 14.681
6 Bronwynn Kemp Black20.00m 16.043
- Michael Cassidy Yellow13.75m DNF
- Gary Ferber Pink24.50m Scr

Event 76 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Hill-Brown Black19.75m 13.900
2 Eugene DeVizio Pink21.75m 14.010
3 Alex Jefferies Green17.25m 14.090
4 Aaron Harrison Red5.00m 14.210
5 Jackie Chehade Brown26.50m 14.351
6 Brendan Golden Yellow12.75m 14.831
- Daniel Flesfadar White5.75m Scr
- David Wilczek Blue9.25m Scr

Event 76 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Blue8.75m 14.051
2 Duncan Tippins Red0.00m 14.621
3 Peter Biggs Yellow15.00m 14.782
4 Rafal Staporski Green15.00m 15.042
- Amin Chehade White7.75m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Black21.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett Pink24.00m Scr
- Ray Earle 25.50m Scr
- Darcy Cheney Brown26.50m Scr

Event 76 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Blue8.75m 13.010
2 David Miller Yellow9.50m 13.850
3 Trudy Schrapel Brown25.25m 13.870
4 Brett Stokes Pink21.00m 13.890
5 John Turner Black16.75m 14.301
6 Greg Denehy White6.00m 14.331
7 Steve Butler Green13.50m 14.621
- Tim Johnson Red0.00m Scr
- Ron Axford 26.75m Scr



Event 76 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Yellow8.75m 13.760
2 Mark Donovan Black16.50m 13.780
3 David Miller Green9.50m 13.810
4 Shane Grimwade Blue8.75m 13.875
5 Ross Hill-Brown Pink19.75m 13.880
6 Eugene DeVizio Brown21.75m 13.941
7 Ross Nitschke White7.75m 14.071
8 Duncan Tippins Red0.00m 14.341




Event 77 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Briana Heinjus Black24.00m 13.740
2 Emma Jury Brown27.50m 13.900
3 Harrison Morgan Pink25.00m 13.910
4 Caitlin Francis Blue18.00m 14.140
5 Kyle Roberts Red11.00m 14.231
6 Lily Drummond Yellow20.00m 14.501
- Sophie Zuill White15.00m Scr
- Madi Blight Green21.50m Scr

Event 77 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sophie Bonner Black24.00m 14.080
2 Alex Martini White14.50m 14.130
3 Ryan Mayes Red8.00m 14.205
4 Sarah Chigwidden Blue16.00m 14.200
5 Marshall Harvey Brown27.25m 14.290
6 Natassia Messent Green20.50m 14.911
7 Karlee McCarthy Pink24.00m 15.302
- Kirsty Taylor Yellow18.00m Scr



Event 77 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Briana Heinjus Blue24.00m 13.800
2 Emma Jury Black27.50m 13.820
3 Sophie Bonner Yellow24.00m 14.070
4 Harrison Morgan Green25.00m 14.080
5 Alex Martini Red14.50m 14.140
6 Sarah Chigwidden White16.00m 14.271




Event 78 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow25.00m 48.46
2 Jake Stangewitz Blue23.00m 48.71
3 Jarrad Dartnall 132.00m 48.92
4 Mark Beveridge 439.00m 49.07
5 Richard McMahon 556.00m 49.52
- Jonathon Sinclair White20.00m Scr
- Scott Hargreaves Red20.00m Scr
- Sam Royans Green26.00m Scr
- James Ralston Black28.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Pink30.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford 234.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson 335.00m Scr

Event 78 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Deng Bulabek Red20.00m 49.21
2 Jack Sutton Yellow24.00m 49.97
3 David Girolamo 436.00m 50.31
4 Matthew Sinclair White20.00m 50.49
5 Nicholas Giles Green26.00m 51.47
6 Mick Abbott 670.00m 51.64
7 Liam Wright Black27.00m 53.09
8 Aaron Jelfs 333.00m 54.32
- Brian Golden Blue23.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon Pink30.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 232.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz 134.00m Scr
- Steve Butler 552.00m Scr

Event 78 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simon Thompson 542.00m 48.34
2 Sam Osmond Yellow24.00m 49.15
3 James Boden Red8.00m 49.57
4 Matthew Cousins 233.00m 49.81
5 Riordan Welsh Black27.00m 50.09
6 Ashley Brown Pink30.00m 50.35
7 Troy Welfare 435.00m 51.45
8 Ben Sieben 130.00m 52.05
9 Robert Kane White20.00m 55.05
- James Cibich Blue22.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Green25.00m Scr
- Brad Jones 334.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 656.00m Scr



Event 78 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simon Thompson 242.00m 47.64
2 Kostya Khudoshin Black25.00m 48.22
3 James Boden Red8.00m 48.67
4 Deng Bulabek White20.00m 48.82
5 Jake Stangewitz Blue23.00m 49.00
6 Sam Osmond Green24.00m 49.15
7 Jack Sutton Yellow24.00m 49.33
8 Jarrad Dartnall Pink32.00m 51.49
9 David Girolamo 136.00m 51.72




Event 79 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb Red27.00m 58.87
2 Megan Letton White37.00m 59.07
3 Hettie Driscoll Blue42.00m 59.91
4 Jane Mudge Pink60.00m 1:00.55
- Lesley Tompson Yellow44.00m Scr
- Kim Hansen Green50.00m Scr
- Anthea Kotyla Black55.00m Scr
- Felicity Alexander 170.00m Scr

Event 79 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Blue39.00m 59.15
2 Lauren McHugh Black54.00m 59.40
3 Lauren Edwards White34.00m 1:05.22
- Caitlin Stanley Red20.00m Scr
- Tasmin McMahon Yellow44.00m Scr
- Yasmin Todd Green49.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry Pink58.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 160.00m Scr

Event 79 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann White32.00m 56.44
2 Amy Robb Yellow42.00m 56.72
3 Ellie Meich Blue37.00m 57.21
4 Paige Bateman Green50.00m 58.37
5 Isabella Partington 160.00m 1:04.10
- Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m Scr
- Rommi Parham Black52.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Pink55.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 280.00m Scr



Event 79 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb 142.00m 53.62
2 Katherine Robb Red27.00m 54.31
3 Ali Wright Black39.00m 54.99
4 Teagan Kustermann White32.00m 55.15
5 Megan Letton Yellow37.00m 56.51
6 Ellie Meich Green37.00m 57.19
7 Lauren McHugh 254.00m 58.89
8 Hettie Driscoll Pink42.00m 59.31
9 Lauren Edwards Blue34.00m 1:02.17




Event 80 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Fraser Huggett Pink50.00m 49.88
2 Lewis Abdul Green40.00m 51.31
3 Tom O Malley 265.00m 52.84
4 Mikayla Round 368.00m 53.63
- Aidan Norbury Red24.00m Scr
- William McCann White26.00m Scr
- Robert Jefferies Blue31.00m Scr
- Zac Gregson Yellow36.00m Scr
- Bradley Harvey Black44.00m Scr
- Madeline Nicholson 160.00m Scr
- Marshall Harvey 470.00m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza 574.00m Scr
- Bradley Samarcq 680.00m Scr

Event 80 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows 160.00m 52.23
2 Jacobi Ponury Red22.00m 52.41
2 Hayden Rothe Green34.00m 52.41
4 Joshua Stangroome Black36.00m 52.86
5 Jenni Partington 675.00m 53.65
- Oliver Callahan White26.00m Scr
- Ryan Russell Blue30.00m Scr
- Darcy Norbury Yellow32.00m Scr
- Teagan Kustermann Pink45.00m Scr
- Laura Chigwidden 265.00m Scr
- Taylah Scapens 366.00m Scr
- Kirsty Taylor 469.00m Scr
- Katie Jury 570.00m Scr

Event 80 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Josh Koster Yellow32.00m 50.81
2 Murlin Remphrey Red20.00m 51.69
3 Riley Bonner White26.00m 51.87
4 Kyle Roberts Pink44.00m 52.03
5 Emily Young 468.00m 53.75
6 Hayden Mayes Blue30.00m 54.00
7 Patricia Dimitrak 790.00m 54.28
8 Joshua Biggs Black40.00m 55.72
9 Ryan Mayes Green36.00m 1:00.10
10 Emma Jury 674.00m 1:02.30
- Charlie Parish 150.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 263.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino 366.00m Scr
- Briana Heinjus 570.00m Scr



Event 80 - 400m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Fraser Huggett Pink50.00m 48.69
2 Lewis Abdul Black40.00m 49.13
3 Murlin Remphrey Red20.00m 50.48
4 Josh Koster Yellow32.00m 50.64
5 Hayden Rothe Green34.00m 51.40
6 Jacobi Ponury White22.00m 51.56
7 Lachlan Burrows 160.00m 51.83
8 Riley Bonner Blue26.00m 53.15
9 Tom O Malley 265.00m 53.45




Event 81 - 1000m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Red45.00m 2:23.23
2 Corey Watkins 378.00m 2:23.46
3 Ryan Hage White52.00m 2:23.65
4 Luke Stewart 8165.00m 2:23.86
5 Stephen Jelfs Green65.00m 2:24.29
6 Mark Beveridge 484.00m 2:25.08
7 Tim Earle Yellow65.00m 2:25.36
8 Max Stevens Pink65.00m 2:29.89
9 Brad Jones 6110.00m 2:30.42
10 Matthew Konetschka 270.00m 2:34.16
11 Connor McIvor Black65.00m 2:34.35
12 Matthew Zacher 5100.00m 2:41.01
- James Ralston Blue60.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 166.00m Scr
- James Grant 7120.00m Scr

Event 81 - 1000m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford Blue60.00m 2:20.27
2 Gregor Dingwall 8140.00m 2:23.38
3 Damian Robinson 166.00m 2:25.39
4 Brian Golden 270.00m 2:26.80
5 Richard McMahon 7115.00m 2:27.94
6 Sam Russell White50.00m 2:28.30
7 Matthew Fallon 590.00m 2:29.56
8 Ashley Brown 375.00m 2:30.46
9 Adam Cleary 6110.00m 2:32.09
10 Aiden Miller Pink65.00m 2:32.84
11 Benjamin Zuill Yellow60.00m 2:33.05
12 Leif Christensen 480.00m 2:34.08
13 Dane Fenton Green65.00m 2:34.57
- Robert Killmier Red28.00m Scr
- William McCann Black65.00m Scr



Event 81 - 1000m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford Blue60.00m 2:25.89
2 Kostya Khudoshin Red45.00m 2:28.47
3 Brian Golden Green70.00m 2:29.62
4 Corey Watkins Black78.00m 2:30.50
5 Ryan Hage White52.00m 2:30.65
6 Damian Robinson Yellow66.00m 2:36.25
7 Luke Stewart 1165.00m 2:37.30
8 Gregor Dingwall Pink140.00m 2:57.68




Event 82 - 1000m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Thiele Red10.00m 2:41.05
2 Salvador Jurado Green70.00m 2:45.47
3 Ron Axford 12195.00m 2:46.33
4 Steven Wilson White30.00m 2:47.06
5 Daniel Tregenza 8160.00m 2:48.27
6 Shane Rubino Black75.00m 2:50.04
7 Geoff Troiano Blue60.00m 2:53.44
8 Cheryl Zeuner 16270.00m 2:53.79
9 George Diakomichalis 2110.00m 2:56.11
10 Mark Howson 13200.00m 2:56.68
11 Mark Worthing 195.00m 2:57.34
12 Eugene DeVizio 10180.00m 3:00.05
13 Trudy Schrapel 6155.00m 3:07.66
14 Rafal Staporski 3110.00m 3:11.64
- Gregor Dingwall Yellow65.00m Scr
- Richard Everson Pink95.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 4115.00m Scr
- Ian Reddaway 5140.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 7160.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 9170.00m Scr
- Ray Earle 11180.00m Scr
- John Hewton 14215.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 15260.00m Scr




Event 83 - 1000m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts 1160.00m 2:37.71
2 Isabella Partington 2200.00m 2:44.92
3 Melissa Lloyd Blue58.00m 2:44.92
4 Cheryl Zeuner 3233.00m 2:47.07
5 Jane Mudge Yellow80.00m 2:53.97
6 Lauren McHugh Pink128.00m 2:55.54
7 Nadia De Bellis Green85.00m 2:56.40
- Bridgid Connolly Red52.00m Scr
- Tasmin McMahon White55.00m Scr
- Megan Letton Black85.00m Scr




Back to meeting list