Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF Pre Bay Sheffield Carnival - Dec 9th 2012

Event 59 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simon Thompson Pink8.75m 8.037
2 Luke Buchanan Green7.75m 8.146
3 Lyall Weir White5.25m 8.211
4 Nicholas Giles Yellow6.75m 8.559
5 Nathan Hoare Black8.00m 8.717
- Tom Sclanders Red4.75m Scr
- Tim Johnson Blue6.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Brown11.75m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Letton Blue6.00m 8.140
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White5.00m 8.189
3 Ali Saliu Brown10.75m 8.220
4 Aaron Harrison Black8.00m 8.275
- Ben Koschade Red4.75m Scr
- Cameron Hext Yellow6.50m Scr
- Jason Davis Green8.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Pink8.75m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.970
2 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 8.025
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.50m 8.025
4 David Gross Blue6.00m 8.034
5 Tyson Hancock Black8.00m 8.064
6 Chris Innes-Wong Red4.75m 8.069
- Nickolas Berry Green7.50m Scr
- Andrew Beck Brown10.25m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red4.50m Scr
2 Dylan Hicks White5.00m 7.969
3 Neil Thomas Green7.25m 8.156
4 Shane Grimwade Brown10.00m 8.159
5 Clint Tobin Pink8.25m 8.216
6 Jackson Hoffmann Yellow6.25m 8.807
- Bradley Jolly Blue5.75m Scr
- David Palmer Black7.50m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red2.75m 7.961
2 Ben Wright Black7.75m 8.068
3 Josh Dawkins Blue5.75m 8.142
4 Ben Hardy Pink8.25m 8.194
5 David Girolamo Brown10.25m 8.366
6 Peter Kipreou White5.00m 8.612
- Ryan Hancock Yellow6.25m Scr
- Bray Rafanelli Green7.00m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.989
2 Daniel Flesfadar Pink8.25m Scr
3 Troy Welfare Black7.75m 8.026
4 Todd Bateman Red2.00m 8.137
5 Mark Donovan Brown12.25m 8.414
6 Steven Jones Green7.00m 8.966
- Corey Baker White5.00m Scr
- Valentino Yuel Yellow6.00m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 7.846
2 Paul Taylor Pink8.00m 7.863
3 Christopher Simpson Black7.75m 7.925
4 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.75m 8.058
5 Trent O Loughlin Green6.75m 8.189
6 Samuel Gill White5.00m 8.283
- Jordan Caldow Red0.50m Scr
- Anthony Fedele Brown9.75m Scr



Event 59 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Black8.00m 7.881
2 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.905
3 Brett Richards Red4.50m Scr
4 Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m 8.007
5 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 8.012
6 Ben Wright Green7.75m 8.063

Event 59 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simon Thompson Brown8.75m 7.895
2 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 7.956
3 Dylan Hicks White5.00m 7.977
4 Clay Watkins Red2.75m 8.030
5 Luke Buchanan Black7.75m 8.065
6 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue5.00m 8.096
7 Jarrad Dartnall Green6.50m 8.208
- Daniel Flesfadar Pink8.25m Scr



Event 59 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simon Thompson Black8.75m 7.960
2 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 8.020
3 James Cibich Blue5.75m 8.040
4 Dylan Hicks White5.00m 8.050
5 Paul Taylor Green8.00m 8.390
- Brett Richards Red4.50m Scr




Event 60 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Foote Red4.00m 8.950
1 Lauren Edwards White5.75m 8.950
3 Megan Letton Green8.75m 9.028
4 Rachel Fisk Yellow8.25m 9.220
5 Georgia Hext Black9.50m 9.416
6 Makayla Hoffmann Blue7.25m 10.029
- Lauren Kotz Pink11.50m Scr
- Kim Hansen Brown13.00m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Black9.00m 8.970
2 Kyla Brown Pink10.00m 9.018
3 Hettie Driscoll Green8.50m 9.041
4 Amie Mittiga White5.50m 9.132
5 Lauren McHugh Brown13.00m 9.215
- Andrea Sparrow Red4.50m Scr
- Taylah Scapens Blue7.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natalie Gibbs White5.25m 9.163
2 Lisa Roberts Brown12.75m 9.186
3 Lesley Tompson Pink9.75m 9.209
4 Hollie Moran Black9.00m 9.239
5 Sarah Donovan Green8.50m 9.260
6 Hayley Openshaw Blue6.25m 9.323
- Courtney Lyas Red3.25m Scr
- Katie Jury Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Black9.50m 8.756
2 Natasha Wright Red1.50m 8.913
3 Rommi Parham Pink9.75m 8.975
4 Amy Robb Blue6.00m 9.005
5 Natasha Inglis Yellow8.00m 9.069
6 Hayley Orman White5.00m 9.077
7 Dominque Edwards Brown12.50m 9.930
- Margaret Cusenza Green8.50m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Pink9.50m 8.729
2 Anthea Kotyla 14.00m 8.820
3 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red0.50m 9.063
4 Jessica Macolino Green8.25m 9.233
5 Katie Devlin Blue6.00m 9.454
6 Sarah Ayling Black9.00m 9.845
- Lily Micklethwait White5.00m Scr
- Jana Sims Yellow7.75m Scr
- Aimee Lane Brown11.50m Scr



Event 60 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Yellow9.50m 8.610
2 Lucy Buckley Green9.50m 8.700
3 Natasha Wright Red1.50m 8.860
4 Anthea Kotyla Black14.00m 8.900
5 Nichola Coombe Blue9.00m 8.940
6 Megan Letton White8.75m 8.980




Event 61 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Rafanelli Blue8.50m 8.104
2 Jack Hannah Red7.00m 8.242
3 Zac Gregson White7.75m 8.313
4 Kate Monks Green13.75m 8.379
5 Kyle Roberts Yellow10.75m 8.424
6 Madi Blight Black14.00m 8.537
- Lauren Kotz Pink16.00m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Black14.75m 8.143
2 Ryan Russell White7.50m Scr
3 Lucy Mayo Yellow10.50m 8.301
4 Makayla Hoffmann Pink16.00m 8.497
5 Hayden Mayes Blue8.50m 8.515
6 Cameron Vinall Green13.00m 8.540
- Murlin Remphrey Red6.00m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Warland Red5.75m 8.271
2 Bradley Harvey Blue8.50m 8.357
3 Sophie Bonner Black14.50m 8.597
4 Emma Jury Pink15.50m 8.698
5 Emily Young Green12.75m 8.775
6 Lily Micklethwait Yellow10.00m 8.811
- Josh Koster White7.50m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Black14.25m 8.131
2 Lincoln Hill White7.50m 8.145
3 Oliver Callahan Red5.25m 8.314
4 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow12.00m 8.316
5 Jenni Partington Brown17.00m 8.373
6 Joshua Biggs Blue8.50m 8.402
7 Lachie Moran Pink15.25m 8.437
8 Marshall Harvey Green13.00m 9.056

Event 61 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Madeline Nicholson Brown16.50m 7.143
2 Bailey Turner Blue9.75m 8.210
3 Kirsty Taylor Yellow11.50m 8.528
4 Lachlan Burrows Green13.00m 8.571
5 Harrison Morgan Black14.00m 8.732
- Ryan Atkins Red7.50m Scr
- Liam Rickard White8.00m Scr
- Jazmin McShane Pink15.25m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Margaret Cusenza Brown16.50m 8.148
2 Ryan McCarthy Red4.00m 8.163
3 Lily Drummond Pink15.25m 8.200
4 Ryan Mayes Yellow9.00m 8.269
5 Lewis Abdul Blue8.00m 8.308
6 Hollie Moran Black14.00m 8.351
7 Bailey Sadedin White7.00m 8.440
8 Tom O Malley Green11.00m 8.817

Event 61 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam O Grady White7.00m 8.174
2 Taylah Scapens Pink15.00m 8.190
3 Mikaela Harmston Black14.00m 8.335
4 Hayden Rothe Yellow8.50m 8.362
5 Joshua Stangroome Blue7.75m 8.425
6 Bradley Samarcq Brown16.00m 8.586
- Sebastian Baird Red0.00m Scr
- Cassidy Dorian Green11.00m Scr



Event 61 - 70m Under 17 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Madeline Nicholson Pink16.50m 8.154
2 Jess Rafanelli Green8.50m 8.166
3 Sam O Grady White7.00m 8.199
4 Ryan McCarthy Red4.00m 8.239
5 Katie Jury Black14.25m 8.334
6 Lincoln Hill Blue7.50m 8.463
7 Bradley Harvey Yellow8.50m 8.509

Event 61 - 70m Under 17 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bailey Turner Yellow9.75m 8.100
2 Jack Hannah White7.00m 8.210
3 Mikayla Round Green14.75m 8.220
4 Taylah Scapens Black15.00m 8.250
5 Lewis Warland Red5.75m 8.260
6 Margaret Cusenza Pink16.50m 8.340
- Ryan Russell Blue7.50m Scr



Event 61 - 70m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Rafanelli Blue8.50m 8.019
2 Bailey Turner Yellow9.75m 8.082
3 Madeline Nicholson Black16.50m 8.115
4 Jack Hannah White7.00m 8.127
5 Sam O Grady Red7.00m 8.139
6 Mikayla Round Green14.75m 8.502




Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders Red6.50m 13.096
2 Lyall Weir Yellow8.25m 13.373
3 David Palmer Pink11.75m 13.616
4 Damien Nicholls White7.00m 13.770
5 Aaron Harrison Black11.50m 14.013
6 Nicholas Giles Green9.75m 14.051
7 Clint Tobin Brown13.50m 14.302
- Michael Bolton Blue8.00m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Brown13.50m 13.116
2 Adrian Harris Blue8.00m 13.144
3 Ben Koschade Red5.75m 13.233
4 Ben Hardy Black11.25m 13.899
5 Peter Kipreou White7.00m 14.145
6 Nathan Hoare Pink12.00m 14.240
- Adam Coote Yellow9.00m Scr
- Nickolas Berry Green9.75m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Brown13.00m 13.178
2 Sebastian Baird White7.00m 13.201
3 Troy Welfare Black11.00m 13.494
4 Trent O Loughlin Green9.50m 13.696
5 Jackson Hoffmann Yellow9.00m 14.956
- Corey Baker Red5.50m Scr
- Cameron Hext Blue9.00m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.00m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 13.367
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow8.75m 13.423
2 Neil Thomas Black10.75m 13.423
4 Tyson Hancock Brown12.75m 13.554
- Jarrod Sims White6.75m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue7.75m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Green9.25m Scr
- Paul Taylor Pink11.75m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 12.951
2 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 13.015
3 Ben Wright Pink11.75m 13.094
4 Josh Dawkins Blue7.75m 13.536
5 Sam Osmond Yellow8.50m 13.584
6 David Girolamo Brown12.50m 14.043
- Brett Richards White6.75m Scr
- Jason Davis Black10.00m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Letton Green9.00m 13.114
2 Tim Johnson Yellow8.50m 13.142
3 Christopher Simpson Pink11.75m 13.167
4 Chris Innes-Wong White6.75m 13.412
5 Deng Bulabek Blue7.50m 13.671
6 Riordan Welsh Black9.75m 13.695
- Jordan Caldow Red0.50m Scr
- Rafal Staporski Brown12.00m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red6.75m 13.119
2 David Gross Green9.75m 13.211
3 Dylan Hicks Blue8.50m 13.383
4 Shane Grimwade Brown15.75m 13.619
5 David Miller Black12.00m 13.928
6 Liam Wright Yellow9.00m 13.932
- Jonathon Sinclair White7.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Pink12.00m Scr



Event 62 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders White6.50m 12.920
2 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 13.230
3 David Gross Black9.75m 13.288
4 Tim Johnson Yellow8.50m 13.314
5 Luke Buchanan Brown13.00m 13.385
6 Adrian Harris Blue8.00m 13.420
7 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 13.554
8 Neil Thomas Pink10.75m 13.702

Event 62 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 13.042
2 Bradley Letton Black9.00m 13.070
3 James Cibich White6.75m 13.084
4 Lyall Weir Yellow8.25m 13.101
5 Shaun Ryder Pink13.50m 13.135
6 Sebastian Baird Blue7.00m 13.210
7 Jarrad Dartnall Green8.75m 13.362



Event 62 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders Blue6.50m 12.838
2 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 13.027
3 James Cibich Yellow6.75m 13.063
4 Bradley Letton Green9.00m 13.067
5 Alex Bubner White5.00m 13.178
6 David Gross Black9.75m 13.255




Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Green15.50m 13.566
2 Samuel Gill Red7.00m 13.759
3 Jack Sutton Yellow12.00m NTT
4 Lewis Warland White8.50m 13.788
5 Sarah Donovan Brown25.50m 13.945
6 Jessica Macolino Black20.00m 14.530
- Liam Rickard Blue12.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak Pink32.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Red6.25m 13.946
2 Margaret Cusenza Brown26.50m 14.024
3 Matthew Sinclair White7.75m 14.292
4 Max Stevens Blue12.00m 14.532
5 Lily Drummond Black22.00m 14.573
6 Lucy Mayo Yellow15.00m 14.623
7 Lily Micklethwait Green15.00m 15.165
- Georgia Hext Pink25.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hollie Moran Brown25.50m 14.087
2 Lincoln Hill Blue10.00m 14.149
3 Jenni Partington Green27.00m 14.368
4 Katie Devlin Black19.00m 14.440
- Ryan McCarthy Red6.00m Scr
- Jack Hannah White10.00m Scr
- Jess Rafanelli Yellow12.00m Scr
- Taylah Scapens Pink23.25m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 13.420
2 Katie Jury Pink24.00m 13.601
3 Kate Monks Brown24.50m 13.716
4 Tim Earle Green14.00m 13.916
5 Mikayla Round Black18.00m 14.348
6 Joshua Biggs Yellow11.00m 14.451
- Valentino Yuel White8.00m Scr
- Bradley Jolly Blue10.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Blue9.00m 13.353
2 Deng Bulabek Red5.75m 13.682
3 Rachel Fisk Brown24.00m 13.838
4 Oliver Callahan White8.50m 13.957
5 Corey Watkins Black16.00m 14.035
- Zac Gregson Yellow11.50m Scr
- Ryan Atkins Green13.00m Scr
- Jazmin McShane Pink23.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam O Grady Green12.50m 13.581
2 Liam Wright Blue9.25m 13.993
3 Hayley Orman Black16.00m 14.222
4 Lewis Abdul Yellow10.50m 14.244
- Corey Baker Red3.75m Scr
- Jonathon Sinclair White7.00m Scr
- Briana Heinjus Pink22.00m Scr
- Kyla Brown Brown24.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Madeline Nicholson Green27.00m 13.615
2 Tayce Fry 26.00m 13.639
3 Natasha Inglis Brown23.25m 13.754
4 Billie Ninham-Smith Pink20.00m 14.162
5 Joshua Stangroome Yellow12.00m 14.204
6 Tom O Malley Black18.00m 14.400
7 Bailey Sadedin White7.00m 14.614
- Sebastian Baird Red0.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue9.00m Scr



Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield White9.00m 13.143
2 Katie Jury Black24.00m 13.480
3 Sam Osmond Red6.25m 13.663
4 Bradley Harvey Green15.50m 13.812
5 Liam Wright Blue9.25m 13.867
6 Madeline Nicholson Pink27.00m 13.993
7 Lincoln Hill Yellow10.00m 14.156

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 13.395
2 Sam O Grady Yellow12.50m 13.592
3 Deng Bulabek White5.75m 13.666
4 Hollie Moran Green25.50m 13.733
5 Samuel Gill Blue7.00m 13.788
6 Tayce Fry Black26.00m 13.858
7 Margaret Cusenza Pink26.50m 13.951



Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow9.00m 13.580
2 Sam O Grady Green12.50m 13.640
3 Katie Jury Black24.00m 13.700
4 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 13.720
5 Sam Osmond Blue6.25m 13.940
6 Deng Bulabek White5.75m 14.020




Event 64 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake Pink32.75m 14.179
2 Alex Jefferies Blue17.25m 14.377
3 Andrew Buttery Red8.75m 14.495
4 Ray Earle Green25.50m 14.807
5 Bronwynn Kemp Yellow20.00m 16.375
- Michael Cassidy White13.75m Scr
- Darcy Cheney Black26.00m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Pink26.25m 13.944
2 Ross Hill-Brown Yellow19.50m 14.057
3 Jackie Chehade Black26.00m 14.209
4 Eugene DeVizio Green21.00m 14.387
5 John Turner Blue16.25m 14.559
6 Steve Butler White13.50m 14.725
7 Graham Harris Red8.50m 15.781

Event 64 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Hart Brown37.00m 14.082
2 Mark Donovan Blue16.00m 14.113
3 Brett Stokes Green20.75m 14.115
4 Ron Axford Black26.00m 14.391
5 Chris Dimitrak Yellow18.00m 15.256
6 Peter Biggs White10.25m 15.743
- David Brenen Red8.50m Scr
- Gary Ferber Pink26.00m Scr



Event 64 - 120m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Yellow26.25m 13.955
2 Lyn Peake Green32.75m 13.977
3 Brian Hart Black37.00m 14.166
4 Ross Hill-Brown Blue19.50m 14.182
5 Mark Donovan Red16.00m 14.202
6 Alex Jefferies White17.25m 14.463




Event 65 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford Pink45.00m 1:12.85
2 Ashley Brown Black44.00m 1:14.54
3 Kostya Khudoshin White30.00m 1:14.23
4 Matthew Cousins 250.00m 1:15.16
5 Richard McMahon 670.00m 1:15.78
6 Matthew Sinclair Yellow38.00m 1:16.38
7 Matthew Zacher 566.00m 1:16.75
8 Josh Dawkins Red26.00m 1:16.95
9 Aaron Jelfs 456.00m 1:21.63
- Jordan Harvey Blue34.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Green40.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 148.00m Scr
- David Palmer 352.00m Scr

Event 65 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simon Thompson 566.00m 1:12.24
2 Luke Stewart 794.00m 1:13.22
3 Michael Nitschke Yellow38.00m 1:13.42
4 Mark Beveridge 456.00m 1:13.58
5 Ben Wright Pink44.00m 1:13.77
6 Brad Jones 668.00m 1:15.24
7 Brian Golden White30.00m 1:15.93
8 Matthew Axford Red26.00m 1:18.22
9 Stephen Jelfs Green40.00m 1:23.36
10 Nicholas Giles 145.00m 1:27.16
11 Christopher Simpson Blue32.00m NTT
- James Ralston Black42.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz 350.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 250.00m Scr

Event 65 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephen Alexander Green40.00m 1:15.25
2 Dane Fenton 145.00m 1:15.75
3 Robert Killmier Red24.00m 1:16.09
4 Riordan Welsh 248.00m 1:16.69
5 Sam Royans Pink44.00m 1:17.58
6 Matthew Fallon 350.00m 1:18.51
7 Robert Kane White26.00m 1:19.93
8 David Girolamo 454.00m 1:21.20
9 Leif Christensen Yellow36.00m 1:23.39
- Damian Robinson Blue32.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Black40.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz 565.00m Scr
- James Grant 668.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 776.00m Scr



Event 65 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford Black45.00m 1:12.13
2 Michael Nitschke Blue38.00m 1:12.77
3 Kostya Khudoshin White30.00m 1:13.28
4 Simon Thompson 166.00m 1:13.53
5 Stephen Alexander Yellow40.00m 1:14.19
6 Ashley Brown Green44.00m 1:14.83
7 Luke Stewart 294.00m 1:15.09
8 Dane Fenton Pink45.00m 1:16.03
9 Robert Killmier Red24.00m 1:17.41




Event 66 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Ryder Pink102.00m 1:33.89
2 Amy Robb Yellow66.00m 1:34.59
3 Lauren McHugh Black86.00m 1:35.37
4 Paige Bateman Green76.00m 1:30.16
5 Jane Mudge Blue52.00m 1:35.21
6 Chantel Seaforth Red34.00m 1:38.26
7 Hettie Driscoll White44.00m 1:39.34
- Debbie DeVizio 1120.00m Scr

Event 66 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb Blue50.00m 1:28.14
2 Jenni Partington Yellow65.00m 1:28.69
3 Rommi Parham Green72.00m 1:29.18
4 Cheryl Zeuner 1136.00m 1:30.60
5 Isabella Partington Black82.00m 1:39.43
- Bridgid Connolly Red30.00m Scr
- Teagan Kustermann White42.00m Scr
- Tess Fraser Pink92.00m Scr

Event 66 - 550m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthea Kotyla 1112.00m 1:22.83
2 Megan Letton Green68.00m 1:24.15
3 Emily Hyde Yellow62.00m 1:25.68
4 Lisa Roberts Pink86.00m 1:30.13
5 Demi Axford Blue50.00m 1:32.09
- Caitlin Stanley Red28.00m Scr
- Kim Hansen White34.00m Scr
- Yasmin Todd Black78.00m Scr



Event 66 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Ryder 1102.00m 1:19.21
2 Anthea Kotyla 2112.00m 1:19.58
3 Katherine Robb Red50.00m 1:20.73
4 Amy Robb Yellow66.00m 1:20.95
5 Emily Hyde White62.00m 1:24.20
6 Megan Letton Green68.00m 1:26.36
7 Jenni Partington Blue65.00m 1:27.52
8 Lauren McHugh Pink86.00m 1:29.00
9 Rommi Parham Black72.00m 1:31.16




Event 67 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado White34.00m 1:20.40
2 David Miller Yellow46.00m 1:21.01
3 Richard Everson Green52.00m 1:21.46
4 Andrew Buttery Red34.00m 1:21.71
5 Chris Dimitrak 175.00m 1:22.41
6 Brian Witty 4126.00m 1:22.70
7 John Turner 290.00m 1:24.03
8 Ali Saliu Blue40.00m 1:24.62
9 Cheryl Zeuner 5150.00m 1:24.90
- Brendan Golden Black56.00m Scr
- Mark Worthing Pink60.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 3110.00m Scr

Event 67 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson 4122.00m 1:19.52
2 Amin Chehade Red18.00m 1:22.62
3 Gregor Dingwall Black56.00m 1:23.44
4 Mark Barnett 290.00m 1:24.22
5 Grant Oates Pink58.00m 1:25.08
6 Daniel Tregenza 174.00m 1:25.90
7 Nathan Hoare White34.00m 1:30.33
8 George Diakomichalis Blue40.00m 1:33.19
- Steve Butler Yellow46.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano Green50.00m Scr
- Ray Earle 394.00m Scr
- John Hewton 5136.00m Scr

Event 67 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Golden Red10.00m 1:20.11
2 Steven Wilson Blue34.00m 1:20.62
3 Mick Abbott 174.00m 1:21.36
4 Eugene DeVizio 393.00m 1:22.79
5 Ron Axford 290.00m 1:25.26
6 Ian Reddaway 4112.00m 1:25.96
7 Debbie DeVizio 5136.00m 1:29.45
8 Rafal Staporski Yellow44.00m 1:32.66
9 Trudy Schrapel Black54.00m 1:33.44
10 Brett Stokes Green48.00m 1:52.29
- Graham Harris White34.00m Scr
- Anthony Booth Pink58.00m Scr



Event 67 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson 2122.00m 1:16.82
2 Brian Golden Red10.00m 1:18.33
3 David Miller Green46.00m 1:18.58
4 Steven Wilson Yellow34.00m 1:19.15
5 Salvador Jurado Blue34.00m 1:19.98
6 Richard Everson Black52.00m 1:20.61
7 Mick Abbott 174.00m 1:22.01
8 Amin Chehade White18.00m 1:23.48
9 Gregor Dingwall Pink56.00m 1:24.59




Event 68 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Green40.00m 1:20.72
2 Alex Martini Black52.00m 1:23.31
3 Minnie Turner 586.00m 1:25.05
4 Sarah Chigwidden Pink57.00m 1:25.35
5 Natassia Messent 360.00m 1:26.84
6 Ryan Mayes Red30.00m 1:27.07
7 Lachlan Burrows Blue35.00m 1:27.69
8 Saxon Turner 686.00m 1:28.54
9 Fern Davies 160.00m 1:30.23
10 Lachie Moran White30.00m 1:36.26
11 Marshall Harvey Yellow35.00m 1:45.80
- Tayla Oates 460.00m Scr
- Briana Heinjus 260.00m Scr




Event 69 - 550m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Russell Red30.00m 1:15.26
2 Corey Watkins Pink45.00m 1:15.48
3 Scott Hargreaves White32.00m 1:15.66
4 Tom Lancaster Green40.00m 1:15.81
5 Ben Sieben 158.00m 1:15.97
6 Riley Bonner Yellow40.00m NTT
7 Aiden Miller Black40.00m 1:18.19
8 Hayden Rothe Blue35.00m 1:18.65
9 Emily Young 264.00m 1:23.34
- Patricia Dimitrak 395.00m Scr

Event 69 - 550m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury 150.00m 1:17.36
2 Jack Sutton White30.00m 1:17.55
3 Connor McIvor Yellow36.00m 1:17.72
4 Tim Earle Blue35.00m 1:17.87
5 Max Stevens Red28.00m 1:18.05
6 Lachlan Hocking 260.00m 1:20.53
7 Ellie Meich 376.00m 1:24.30
8 Hayden Mayes Black40.00m 1:27.01
9 Isabella Partington 495.00m 1:35.89
- Aidan Norbury Pink40.00m Scr
- Murlin Remphrey Green40.00m Scr



Event 69 - 550m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Russell Red30.00m 1:13.76
2 Tim Earle Yellow35.00m 1:14.12
3 Scott Hargreaves Blue32.00m 1:14.68
4 Jacobi Ponury 150.00m 1:15.51
5 Corey Watkins Pink45.00m 1:15.81
6 Tom Lancaster Black40.00m 1:16.50
7 Connor McIvor Green36.00m 1:16.92
8 Jack Sutton White30.00m 1:18.29




Event 70 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Konetschka 6160.00m 4:08.76
2 Ben Crawford Pink135.00m 4:08.76
3 Shane Thiele Green120.00m 4:11.81
4 Richard McMahon 11240.00m 4:13.01
5 Jordan Harvey 1140.00m 4:13.34
6 Stephen Jelfs 3145.00m 4:14.15
7 Adam Cleary 10240.00m 4:21.26
8 Matthew Fallon 7170.00m 4:25.24
9 Robert Killmier Red75.00m 4:26.21
10 James Grant 14265.00m 4:26.74
11 Max Stevens Black130.00m 4:29.45
12 Dane Fenton 2145.00m 4:35.49
13 Leif Christensen Yellow120.00m 4:38.27
14 Shane Rubino 5150.00m 4:43.12
- James Ralston White100.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Blue110.00m Scr
- Damian Robinson 4150.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 8175.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 9230.00m Scr
- Melissa Lloyd 13250.00m Scr
- Gregor Dingwall 12250.00m Scr




Event 71 - 1600m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Ryder 1310.00m 4:42.89
2 Tasmin McMahon Red80.00m 4:45.94
3 Melissa Lloyd White100.00m 4:55.35
4 Lisa Roberts Black260.00m 5:02.21
5 Jane Mudge Yellow150.00m 5:05.88
6 Isabella Partington Pink290.00m 5:08.99
7 Nadia De Bellis Blue140.00m 5:22.35
8 Lauren McHugh Green240.00m 5:25.07




Back to meeting list