Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Henley Gift Carnival - Nov 4th 2012

Event 8 - 300m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrea Sparrow Red17.00m 39.30
2 Amy Robb Yellow30.00m 39.53
3 Rommi Parham Pink38.00m 39.75
4 Ali Wright Blue24.00m 39.93
5 Megan Letton White23.00m 40.56
6 Kyla Brown Green32.00m 40.96
- Lesley Tompson Black35.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 146.00m Scr
- Dominque Edwards 258.00m Scr

Event 8 - 300m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann Blue24.00m 39.37
2 Bridgid Connolly Red16.00m 39.57
3 Courtney Ryder 250.00m 39.79
4 Hettie Driscoll Black34.00m 40.41
5 Lauren McHugh 140.00m 40.83
6 Eleni Glouftsis Green32.00m 41.01
- Demi Axford Yellow30.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman Pink36.00m Scr

Event 8 - 300m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthea Kotyla 249.00m 39.80
2 Lucy Buckley Yellow26.00m 40.12
3 Katherine Robb Red14.00m 40.32
4 Lauren Edwards Blue24.00m 40.46
4 Tayce Fry Pink36.00m 40.46
6 Claire Thiele White20.00m 40.96
7 Aimee Lane 140.00m 41.36
- Yasmin Todd Green31.00m Scr
- Tasmin McMahon Black32.00m Scr



Event 8 - 300m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Black30.00m 38.23
2 Bridgid Connolly White16.00m 38.90
3 Andrea Sparrow Blue17.00m 39.07
4 Lucy Buckley Green26.00m 39.42
5 Teagan Kustermann Yellow24.00m 39.82
6 Katherine Robb Red14.00m 39.99
7 Anthea Kotyla 149.00m 40.16
8 Courtney Ryder 250.00m 40.48
9 Rommi Parham Pink38.00m 40.73




Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Pink12.75m 13.250
2 Stephan Thiel Blue8.00m 13.362
3 Ryan Hancock Yellow8.75m 13.405
4 Jake Stangewitz Green9.00m 13.636
5 Deng Bulabek Red7.00m 13.704
6 Troy Welfare Black10.75m 13.963
- Ben Koschade White7.25m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steven Hodge Black10.25m 13.099
2 Sebastian Baird Red7.00m 13.370
3 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow8.75m 13.533
4 Josh Dawkins White7.25m 13.740
5 Nicholas Giles Green9.00m 13.950
- Sam Osmond Blue8.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Pink12.00m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adrian Harris Blue8.00m 13.349
2 Alex Saliu Red6.75m 13.451
3 Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.00m 13.562
4 Jason Davis Black9.75m 14.967
- Brett Fisk White7.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Yellow8.50m Scr
- Adam Coote Green9.00m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Gill Blue8.00m NTT
2 Nickolas Berry Black9.75m NTT
3 Jackson Hoffmann Yellow8.50m Scr
4 Joshua Biggs Green9.00m Scr
- Brett Richards Red6.75m Scr
- Roger Van Der Linden White7.00m Scr
- Paul Taylor Pink11.75m Scr
- Anthony Fedele Brown16.00m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Green8.75m 13.423
2 Shaun Ryder Brown13.75m 13.621
3 Liam Wright Yellow8.25m 14.150
- Tom Sclanders Red6.50m Scr
- Troy Osland White7.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue7.75m Scr
- David Gross Black9.50m Scr
- David Palmer Pink11.75m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Letton Green8.75m 13.256
2 James Cibich Red6.50m 13.514
3 Lyall Weir Yellow8.25m 13.552
4 Riordan Welsh Black9.25m 13.779
5 Valentino Yuel Blue7.50m NTT
- Dane Laing White7.00m Scr
- Ben Hardy Pink11.25m Scr
- Clint Tobin Brown13.25m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Green8.75m 13.305
2 Christopher Simpson Pink11.00m 13.307
3 Tyson Hancock Brown12.75m 13.409
4 Kane Russell Blue7.50m 13.532
5 Paul Cracroft-Wilson White7.25m 13.559
6 Trent O Loughlin Black9.25m 13.633
7 Jack Hannah Yellow8.25m 13.761
- Alex Bubner Red5.00m Scr



Event 23 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Green12.75m 12.988
2 Lyall Weir Blue8.25m 13.059
3 Shaun Ryder Pink13.75m 13.098
4 Alex Saliu Red6.75m 13.129
5 Samuel Gill White8.00m 13.156
6 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow8.75m 13.350

Event 23 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Red7.00m 13.064
2 Adrian Harris White8.00m 13.118
3 Ryan Hancock Green8.75m 13.162
4 Steven Hodge Black10.25m 13.181
5 Christopher Simpson Pink11.00m 13.414
6 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.75m 13.436
7 Jackson Hoffmann Blue8.50m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Green8.75m 13.001
2 Bradley Letton Yellow8.75m 13.166
3 Stephan Thiel White8.00m 13.183
4 Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.00m 13.385
5 James Cibich Red6.50m 13.511
6 Nickolas Berry Black9.75m 13.706
7 Liam Wright Blue8.25m 14.244



Event 23 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Green8.75m 12.565
2 Adrian Harris White8.00m 12.689
3 Bradley Letton Yellow8.75m 12.709
4 Sebastian Baird Red7.00m 12.782
5 Luke Buchanan Black12.75m 12.809
6 Lyall Weir Blue8.25m 12.851




Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts Pink19.50m 15.161
2 Hettie Driscoll Green13.00m 15.228
3 Billie Ninham-Smith White9.00m 15.389
4 Lauren Kotz Blue10.00m 19.351
- Andrea Sparrow Red7.00m Scr
- Mikaela Harmston Yellow11.00m Scr
- Lesley Tompson Black15.00m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards White8.50m 15.167
2 Yasmin Todd Black13.75m 15.170
3 Melissa Howard Red6.75m 15.233
4 Anthea Kotyla Pink18.00m 15.615
5 Emily Bourke Yellow11.00m 15.986
- Sarah Ayling Blue10.00m Scr
- Charlie Parish Green12.50m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Green12.50m 15.112
2 Czenya Cavouras Blue9.50m 15.278
3 Hayley Orman White7.00m 15.341
4 Tayce Fry Black16.00m 15.414
5 Lauren McHugh Pink16.75m 16.161
- Lauren Foote Red5.75m Scr
- Katie Jury Yellow10.50m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Green11.00m 15.279
2 Kyla Brown Black13.25m 15.333
3 Amy Robb Blue9.00m 15.339
4 Natalie Gibbs White7.00m 15.408
5 Rachel Fisk Yellow10.50m 15.618
6 Rommi Parham Pink13.25m 15.663
- Courtney Lyas Red3.75m Scr
- Dominque Edwards Brown24.00m Scr



Event 24 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Megan Letton Black13.25m 14.754
2 Yasmin Todd Pink13.75m 14.782
3 Hayley Openshaw Green11.00m 14.893
4 Lisa Roberts Brown19.50m 15.071
5 Katherine Robb White7.50m 15.148
6 Amy Robb Blue9.00m 15.171
7 Hayley Orman Red7.00m 15.214
8 Billie Ninham-Smith Yellow9.00m 15.398

Event 24 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Blue8.50m 14.760
2 Lucy Buckley Black12.50m 14.804
3 Bridgid Connolly Red6.50m 14.901
4 Czenya Cavouras Yellow9.50m 14.963
5 Kyla Brown Brown13.25m 14.975
6 Melissa Howard White6.75m 14.985
7 Hettie Driscoll Pink13.00m 15.138
8 Ali Wright Green10.75m 15.172



Event 24 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Black13.75m 14.315
2 Megan Letton Green13.25m 14.323
3 Lauren Edwards White8.50m 14.360
4 Lucy Buckley Yellow12.50m 14.473
5 Bridgid Connolly Red6.50m 14.524
6 Hayley Openshaw Blue11.00m 14.543




Event 25 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Red5.75m 14.141
2 Ross Hill-Brown Green19.00m 14.249
3 Lyn Peake Pink31.50m 14.361
4 John Turner Yellow15.75m 14.565
5 Trudy Schrapel Black23.50m 14.741
6 Andrew Wright White8.50m 14.798
- Peter Biggs Blue10.25m Scr

Event 25 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Pink26.00m 14.194
2 Mark Donovan Yellow15.50m 14.306
3 Eugene DeVizio Black21.00m 14.604
4 Catherine Cavouras Green19.00m 15.302
- David Palmer Red4.50m Scr
- David Brenen White8.50m Scr
- Salvador Jurado Blue9.50m Scr

Event 25 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Jefferies Green17.00m 13.872
2 David Miller Blue9.25m 13.892
3 Brett Stokes Black20.50m 14.274
4 Jackie Chehade Pink25.25m 14.381
5 Michael Cassidy Yellow13.25m 14.531
- Aaron Harrison Red4.00m Scr
- Anthony Booth White8.50m Scr

Event 25 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 14.217
2 Amin Chehade White7.50m 14.446
3 Brendan Golden Yellow12.25m 14.451
4 Ray Earle Pink25.00m 14.509
5 Chris Dimitrak Green16.50m 15.693
6 Bronwynn Kemp Black20.00m 6.330
- David Wilczek Blue8.75m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio Brown33.75m Scr



Event 25 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 13.617
2 Daniel Flesfadar White5.75m 13.654
2 Alex Jefferies Black17.00m 13.654
4 David Miller Yellow9.25m 13.711
5 Sue Turner Brown26.00m 13.737
6 Mark Donovan Green15.50m 13.739
7 Ross Hill-Brown Pink19.00m 14.050
8 Amin Chehade Blue7.50m 14.095




Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Jefferies Blue11.00m 13.471
2 Hannah Parish Brown27.00m 13.674
3 Taylah Scapens Black22.00m 13.862
4 Charlie Parish Pink25.00m 13.884
5 Liam Rickard White10.00m 14.197
6 Lily Drummond Green20.00m 14.637
- Hayden Lees Red9.50m Scr
- Darcy Norbury Yellow14.75m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jackson Potter Blue11.00m 13.787
2 Kirsty Taylor Green18.50m 13.980
3 Jazmin McShane Black22.00m 14.245
4 Patricia Dimitrak Yellow30.00m 14.353
5 Madeline Nicholson Brown27.00m 14.403
- Murlin Remphrey Red9.50m Scr
- Lucy Mayo White10.00m Scr
- Georgia Hext Pink25.00m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam O Grady Yellow13.50m 13.366
2 Hollie Moran Pink24.50m 13.931
3 Grainne Henry Brown26.75m 14.115
4 Ryan Mayes Blue10.50m 14.342
5 Mikayla Round Green18.00m 15.068
6 Lauren Kotz Black22.00m 17.020
7 Makayla Hoffmann White10.00m 17.407
- Connor Verrall Red9.00m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Pink24.00m 13.558
2 Lewis Warland Red8.50m Scr
3 Jenni Partington Brown26.00m 13.946
4 Sophie Bonner Black22.00m 14.190
- Lincoln Hill White10.00m Scr
- Ryan Atkins Yellow13.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Green18.50m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Hannah White10.00m 13.429
2 Niamh Henry Pink24.00m 13.717
3 Bailey Turner Yellow12.75m 13.720
4 Lachie Moran Brown26.00m 14.424
5 Tom O Malley Green16.00m 14.431
6 Cameron Vinall Blue10.00m 15.903
- Ryan Russell Red7.50m Scr
- Tayla Oates Black20.00m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Green15.50m 13.252
2 Margaret Cusenza Pink25.50m 13.650
3 Mikaela Harmston Black20.00m 13.823
4 Lewis Abdul Yellow10.50m Scr
5 Zac Gregson White10.00m 13.943
6 Oliver Callahan Red7.50m 13.977
7 Joshua Stangroome Blue10.00m 14.127
8 Emma Jury Brown26.00m 14.380
- Jess Rafanelli 12.00m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patrick Cusenza Green15.00m 13.437
2 Katie Jury Brown22.25m 13.957
3 Caitlin Francis Black20.00m 14.007
4 Emily Young Pink22.00m 14.383
5 Hayden Rothe Blue10.00m 14.610
6 Hayden Mayes White9.50m 14.649
7 Joshua Biggs Yellow11.00m 14.904
- Sebastian Baird Red0.00m Scr



Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Blue15.50m 13.451
2 Robert Jefferies Red11.00m 13.464
3 Kate Monks Black24.00m 13.551
4 Hollie Moran Pink24.50m 13.671
5 Katie Jury Green22.25m 13.820
6 Bailey Turner White12.75m 14.018
7 Jazmin McShane Yellow22.00m 14.034

Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Jack Hannah White10.00m 13.267
3 Madeline Nicholson Pink27.00m 13.353
4 Grainne Henry Black26.75m 13.670
5 Mikaela Harmston Green20.00m 13.773
6 Kirsty Taylor Yellow18.50m 14.200
- Lewis Warland Red8.50m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam O Grady White13.50m 13.215
2 Jackson Potter Red11.00m 13.668
3 Taylah Scapens Yellow22.00m 13.747
4 Niamh Henry Black24.00m 13.826
5 Margaret Cusenza Green25.50m 13.896
6 Caitlin Francis Blue20.00m 13.916
7 Jenni Partington Pink26.00m 14.208



Event 26 - 120m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam O Grady Yellow13.50m 12.745
2 Patrick Cusenza Green15.00m 12.754
3 Jack Hannah Red10.00m 13.166
4 Robert Jefferies White11.00m 13.304
5 Jackson Potter Blue11.00m 13.324
6 Bradley Harvey Black15.50m 13.328




Event 27 - 300m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Red17.00m 34.16
2 Bradley Letton Green25.00m 34.40
3 Jarrad Dartnall Blue22.00m 34.55
4 Josh Dawkins White20.00m 35.02
- Aaron Jelfs Yellow23.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Black26.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade Pink29.00m Scr
- Troy Welfare 132.00m Scr
- Brian Hamilton 234.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden 347.00m Scr

Event 27 - 300m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu Red14.00m 35.09
2 Riordan Welsh Black26.00m 35.37
3 Shaun Ryder 335.00m 36.33
- Tom Sclanders White18.00m Scr
- David Palmer Blue21.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage Yellow23.00m Scr
- Steven Hodge Green25.00m Scr
- Brad Jones Pink28.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson 130.00m Scr
- Clint Tobin 233.00m Scr

Event 27 - 300m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brown Yellow23.00m 34.88
2 Tim Johnson Blue21.00m 35.07
3 Nickolas Berry Green25.00m 35.22
4 David Girolamo 233.00m 35.37
5 Robert Kane White18.00m 36.45
- Brett Fisk Red14.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black26.00m Scr
- David Gross Pink27.00m Scr
- Dylan Hicks 130.00m Scr
- Anthony Fedele 335.00m Scr

Event 27 - 300m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephan Thiel Green24.00m 35.15
2 Matthew Cousins Pink27.00m 35.90
3 James Cibich White18.00m 35.90
4 Nicholas Giles Yellow22.00m 36.45
- Alex Bubner Red8.00m Scr
- Adrian Harris Blue20.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Black25.00m Scr
- Czenya Cavouras 130.00m Scr
- Luke Buchanan 233.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison 334.00m Scr



Event 27 - 300m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Riordan Welsh Pink26.00m 33.80
2 Alex Saliu Red14.00m 34.00
3 Tim Johnson Blue21.00m 34.16
4 Bradley Letton Black25.00m 34.34
5 Jake Stangewitz White17.00m 34.50
6 Matthew Cousins 127.00m 34.65
7 Ashley Brown Yellow23.00m 35.48
8 Stephan Thiel Green24.00m 35.76




Event 29 - 300m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Deng Bulabek Red17.00m 35.62
1 Niamh Henry 366.00m 37.27
2 Hollie Moran 252.00m 36.71
- Gurang Lual White20.00m Scr
- Lachlan Sheffield Blue22.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Yellow24.00m Scr
- Hayden Lees Green28.00m Scr
- Hayley Orman Black30.00m Scr
- Jackson Hoffmann Pink40.00m Scr
- Kate Monks 145.00m Scr

Event 29 - 300m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Gill Blue22.00m 35.52
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red14.00m 35.86
3 Ryan Atkins Pink40.00m 36.20
4 Jack Sutton Black28.00m 36.50
5 Tom Lancaster Green26.00m 36.81
6 Oliver Callahan White20.00m 38.68
- Lincoln Hill Yellow24.00m Scr
- Jazmin McShane 145.00m Scr
- Billie Ninham-Smith 250.00m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza 366.00m Scr

Event 29 - 300m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Riley Bonner Pink35.00m 35.42
2 Patricia Dimitrak 480.00m 35.83
3 Sam Osmond Red14.00m 36.07
4 Jenni Partington 365.00m 36.31
5 Bradley Harvey 142.00m 37.43
6 Zac Gregson Green26.00m 41.09
7 Hayden Rothe Blue20.00m 43.45
- Connor Verrall White18.00m Scr
- Tim Earle Yellow24.00m Scr
- Joshua Stangroome Black28.00m Scr
- Lauren Kotz 250.00m Scr

Event 29 - 300m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Valentino Yuel Yellow22.00m 35.08
2 Scott Hargreaves White18.00m 35.75
3 Kane Russell Red12.00m 36.02
4 Bray Rafanelli Pink30.00m 36.52
5 Hayden Mayes Black28.00m 37.82
- Darcy Norbury Blue20.00m Scr
- Liam Wright Green24.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo 140.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis 250.00m Scr
- Rachel Fisk 360.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry 468.00m Scr



Event 29 - 300m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Deng Bulabek White17.00m 33.64
2 Riley Bonner Black35.00m 34.31
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red14.00m 34.85
3 Samuel Gill Yellow22.00m 34.85
5 Valentino Yuel Green22.00m 35.24
6 Patricia Dimitrak 180.00m 35.73
7 Scott Hargreaves Blue18.00m 36.37
8 Hollie Moran Pink52.00m 36.67




Event 30 - 300m Over 45 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Hill-Brown Green46.00m 37.42
2 Ray Earle Pink55.00m 38.02
3 Andrew Buttery Red22.00m 38.87
4 Michael Cassidy White31.00m 39.11
5 Chris Dimitrak Blue40.00m 39.40
6 Mick Abbott Yellow44.00m 40.09
7 Debbie DeVizio 382.00m 40.27
8 John Hewton Black50.00m 43.09
- Darcy Cheney 160.00m Scr
- Ron Axford 266.00m Scr

Event 30 - 300m Over 45 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Jefferies Yellow40.00m 36.93
2 Richard McMahon White28.00m 37.18
3 Geoff Troiano Blue36.00m 37.41
4 John Turner Green44.00m 37.60
5 Eugene DeVizio 156.00m 37.76
6 Cheryl Zeuner 486.00m 37.93
7 Sue Turner 366.00m 38.09
8 Brett Stokes Black48.00m 38.09
- Peter Biggs Red22.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade Pink54.00m Scr
- Brian Witty 264.00m Scr



Event 30 - 300m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Jefferies Green40.00m 37.02
2 Ross Hill-Brown Pink46.00m 37.36
3 Geoff Troiano Yellow36.00m 37.36
4 Richard McMahon White28.00m 37.51
5 Andrew Buttery Red22.00m 37.94
6 Michael Cassidy Blue31.00m 38.51
7 John Turner Black44.00m 38.85
8 Ray Earle 155.00m 39.18




Event 31 - 800m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Zacher 286.00m 2:12.11
2 Jamie Broadbent Blue42.00m 2:15.04
3 Leif Christensen White40.00m 2:16.10
4 Isabella Partington 3160.00m 2:20.18
5 George Diakomichalis Green46.00m 2:26.34
- Gurang Lual Red36.00m Scr
- Bradley Letton Yellow48.00m Scr
- Aidan Norbury Black55.00m Scr
- Murlin Remphrey Pink66.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz 170.00m Scr

Event 31 - 800m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harry May Red30.00m 1:57.28
2 Corey Watkins 384.00m 1:57.98
3 Scott Hargreaves Black51.00m 1:58.44
4 Connor McIvor 170.00m 1:58.90
5 Jake Stangewitz Pink55.00m 2:02.05
6 Tom Lancaster White36.00m 2:02.66
7 Dane Fenton Green50.00m 2:05.01
8 David Girolamo 280.00m 2:08.29
9 William McCann Blue36.00m NTT
- Aaron Jelfs 496.00m Scr



Event 31 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor McIvor Green70.00m 1:52.90
2 Harry May Red30.00m 1:53.20
3 Scott Hargreaves Yellow51.00m 1:55.30
4 Corey Watkins Black84.00m 1:58.04
5 Jamie Broadbent Blue42.00m 2:02.52
6 Matthew Zacher Pink86.00m 2:10.07
7 Isabella Partington 1160.00m 2:11.26
8 Leif Christensen White40.00m 2:21.64




Event 32 - 800m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul Red40.00m 2:10.92
2 Alex Martini 260.00m 2:14.90
3 Ryan Mayes White40.00m 2:15.94
4 Natassia Messent 360.00m 2:23.75
5 Fern Davies Pink50.00m 2:30.02
6 Tayla Oates 155.00m 2:34.88
7 Briana Heinjus 470.00m 2:36.90
8 Lachie Moran Blue40.00m 2:39.06
- Saxon Turner Green40.00m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Yellow40.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Black50.00m Scr
- Minnie Turner 590.00m Scr




Event 33 - 800m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grant Oates 7112.00m 2:05.28
2 Andrew Wright 444.00m 2:07.09
3 Shane Thiele Blue0.00m 2:07.42
4 Steven Wilson Yellow25.00m 2:08.08
5 Mark Beveridge Red0.00m 2:09.61
6 Gregor Dingwall Pink40.00m 2:11.69
7 Salvador Jurado 344.00m 2:12.21
8 Richard McMahon Green30.00m 2:12.70
9 John Hewton 11180.00m 2:13.20
10 Geoff Troiano Black30.00m 2:15.39
11 Cheryl Zeuner 12200.00m 2:17.36
12 Amin Chehade White0.00m 2:18.88
13 Debbie DeVizio 13210.00m 2:24.29
14 Catherine Cavouras 588.00m 2:32.08
15 Trudy Schrapel 688.00m 2:36.62
16 George Diakomichalis 244.00m 2:46.96
- Anthony Booth 144.00m Scr
- Ray Earle 8145.00m Scr
- Ron Axford 9165.00m Scr
- Eugene DeVizio 10165.00m Scr




Event 34 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann Blue44.00m 2:14.42
2 Courtney Ryder 7110.00m 2:15.15
3 Melissa Lloyd Red42.00m 2:17.10
4 Lisa Roberts 685.00m 2:19.46
5 Isabella Partington 9160.00m 2:22.21
6 Lauren McHugh 480.00m 2:27.89
7 Czenya Cavouras White44.00m 2:34.39
- Tasmin McMahon Yellow50.00m Scr
- Ashlee Broadbent Green54.00m Scr
- Jane Mudge Pink62.00m Scr
- Emily Hyde Black62.00m Scr
- Demi Axford 272.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman 172.00m Scr
- Ali Wright 580.00m Scr
- Megan Letton 380.00m Scr
- Anthea Kotyla 8120.00m Scr




Event 35 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hage Yellow59.00m 1:55.89
2 Brad Jones 190.00m 1:56.70
3 Jordan Harvey Green64.00m 1:57.20
4 Tim Earle Blue58.00m 1:57.40
5 Richard McMahon 3112.00m 1:58.34
6 Max Stevens White50.00m 1:58.93
7 Geoff Troiano 2104.00m 2:00.87
8 Adam Cleary Black70.00m 2:06.71
- Harry May Red30.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon Pink84.00m Scr

Event 35 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Stewart 4150.00m 1:56.01
2 Damian Robinson Blue52.00m 1:57.44
3 Gregor Dingwall 3110.00m 1:57.66
4 Mark Beveridge 190.00m 1:58.44
5 Ashley Brown Black68.00m 2:00.47
6 Christopher Ross Yellow58.00m 2:09.08
7 Leif Christensen White40.00m 2:12.14
- Robert Killmier Red28.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs Green63.00m Scr
- Dillon Tee Pink82.00m Scr
- James Grant 296.00m Scr



Event 35 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Earle White58.00m 1:52.03
2 Ryan Hage Blue59.00m 1:52.64
3 Brad Jones Green90.00m 1:53.65
4 Mark Beveridge Black90.00m 1:54.74
5 Luke Stewart 1150.00m 1:55.55
6 Gregor Dingwall Pink110.00m 1:56.76
7 Damian Robinson Red52.00m 1:58.27
8 Jordan Harvey Yellow64.00m 2:02.53




Back to meeting list