Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flinders Carnival - Oct 28th 2012

Event 12 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson White6.00m 7.875
2 Nickolas Berry Green7.50m 7.992
3 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.25m 8.050
4 Jack Hannah Blue6.00m NTT
5 David Girolamo Pink9.25m 8.259
6 Zac Gregson Red5.50m 8.380
- Tyson Hancock Black8.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.951
3 Deng Bulabek Red5.50m 8.099
4 Riordan Welsh Green7.25m 8.197
5 Liam Wright Yellow6.00m 8.411
- David Gross Blue6.00m Scr
- Paul Taylor Black8.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Black7.75m 7.900
2 Kane Russell Blue5.75m 8.018
3 Lachlan Sheffield White5.50m 8.125
4 Trent O Loughlin Yellow6.00m 8.294
5 Jess Rafanelli Green6.50m 8.304
6 Peter Biggs Pink8.50m 8.812
- Alex Saliu Red5.25m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m 7.956
2 Brendan Golden Brown11.75m 8.115
3 Troy Welfare Black7.75m 8.135
4 Sam Osmond Blue5.75m 8.163
5 Cameron Hext Green6.50m 8.171
6 Joshua Stangroome White5.50m 8.556
- Corey Baker Red5.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Black8.25m 7.961
2 Bradley Jolly Blue5.75m 8.055
3 Mark Donovan Pink11.75m 8.137
4 Ryan Atkins Yellow6.50m 8.372
- Tom Sclanders Red4.75m Scr
- Dane Laing White5.50m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Green7.75m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steven Hodge Green6.25m 7.780
2 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.921
3 David Palmer Black7.50m 7.942
4 Ali Saliu Brown10.75m 7.995
5 Lincoln Hill White5.50m 8.361
6 Joshua Biggs Pink8.00m 8.413
7 Jackson Hoffmann Yellow6.00m 8.543
- Brett Richards Red4.50m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks White5.50m 7.766
2 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 7.915
3 Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.50m 7.976
4 Jordan Caldow Red0.50m 8.102
5 Valentino Yuel Green6.00m 8.166
6 Nathan Hoare Pink8.00m 8.404
7 Jason Davis Black7.50m 8.498



Event 12 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Green6.00m 7.789
2 Adrian Harris Black6.00m 7.791
3 Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m 7.810
4 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.972
5 Deng Bulabek Red5.50m 8.032
6 Lachlan Sheffield White5.50m 8.048
7 Mark Donovan Pink11.75m 8.099

Event 12 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Green8.25m 7.706
2 Dylan Hicks Red5.50m 7.730
3 Shaun Ryder Black8.75m 7.814
4 Nickolas Berry Yellow7.50m 7.886
5 David Palmer Blue7.50m 7.904
6 Kane Russell White5.75m 7.997
7 Brendan Golden Pink11.75m 8.171

Event 12 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red5.50m 7.812
2 Steven Hodge Green6.25m 7.847
3 Ben Wright Black7.75m 7.852
4 Roger Van Der Linden White5.50m 7.878
5 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.25m 8.051
6 Bradley Jolly Blue5.75m 8.098
7 Troy Welfare Pink7.75m 8.135



Event 12 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Red5.50m 7.770
2 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 7.815
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White5.50m 7.819
4 Steven Hodge Green6.25m 7.830
5 Tim Johnson Blue6.00m 7.868
6 Daniel Flesfadar Black8.25m 7.929




Event 13 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Blue6.25m 8.931
2 Lisa Roberts Brown12.50m 8.971
3 Rachel Fisk Yellow7.75m 9.108
3 Niamh Henry Black8.50m 9.108
5 Sarah Donovan Green8.25m 9.117
6 Georgia Corcoran Red5.00m 9.213
7 Mikayla Round White5.00m 9.552
- Lesley Tompson Pink9.75m Scr

Event 13 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Pink9.50m 8.715
2 Amy Robb Blue6.00m 8.907
3 Hayley Orman White5.00m 8.910
4 Czenya Cavouras Yellow7.00m 9.084
5 Margaret Cusenza Green8.25m 9.174
6 Lauren McHugh Brown11.75m 9.259
7 Lauren Kotz Black8.50m 10.568
- Lauren Foote Red4.50m Scr

Event 13 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Pink9.00m 8.747
2 Lauren Edwards Blue5.75m 8.802
3 Katie Jury Green8.00m 8.907
4 Andrea Sparrow Red4.00m 9.025
5 Megan Letton Black8.75m 9.035
6 Taylah Scapens Yellow6.25m 9.234
7 Amelia Dawkins White5.00m 10.825
- Dominque Edwards Brown11.75m Scr

Event 13 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthea Kotyla Brown17.00m 8.526
2 Ali Wright Green8.25m 8.717
3 Natalie Gibbs White5.00m 8.968
4 Aimee Lane Pink10.75m 9.015
5 Courtney Lyas Red3.25m 9.029
6 Hettie Driscoll Yellow8.00m 9.112
7 Kim Hansen Black5.00m 10.424
- Mikaela Harmston Blue6.75m Scr



Event 13 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthea Kotyla Brown17.00m 8.599
2 Ali Wright Yellow8.25m 8.673
3 Lauren Edwards Red5.75m 8.801
4 Lucy Buckley Black9.50m 8.827
5 Nichola Coombe Green9.00m 8.892
6 Lisa Roberts Pink12.50m 8.947
7 Hayley Openshaw Blue6.25m 9.012
8 Amy Robb White6.00m 9.033




Event 14 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsty Taylor Yellow10.00m 8.392
2 Lily Drummond Green11.25m 8.671
3 Natassia Messent Black12.50m 8.730
4 Lachie Moran Pink13.50m 8.733
5 Darcy Norbury White7.75m 8.787
6 Ryan Mayes Red4.25m 9.015
7 Cameron Vinall Blue8.00m 9.455

Event 14 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Francis Yellow10.00m 8.425
2 Sophie Bonner Black12.50m 8.510
3 Sarah Chigwidden Blue9.50m 8.545
4 Lewis Abdul Red4.25m 8.568
5 Minnie Turner Brown13.50m 8.690
6 Saxon Turner Green12.00m 8.752
7 Emma Jury Pink13.50m 8.753
- Kyle Roberts White6.00m Scr



Event 14 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsty Taylor Blue10.00m 8.267
2 Sophie Bonner Pink12.50m 8.428
3 Lewis Abdul Red4.25m 8.429
4 Sarah Chigwidden White9.50m 8.445
5 Caitlin Francis Yellow10.00m 8.496
6 Lily Drummond Green11.25m 8.644
7 Lachie Moran Brown13.50m 8.728
8 Natassia Messent Black12.50m 8.790




Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu Red11.00m 20.16
2 Jake Stangewitz Blue16.00m 20.36
3 David Girolamo Black25.00m 21.07
4 Brad Jones Green23.00m 21.29
5 Valentino Yuel White14.00m NTT
- Paul Taylor Yellow19.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Blue16.00m 20.26
2 Steven Hodge Yellow18.00m 20.42
3 Matthew Cousins Green23.00m 21.21
4 Peter Kipreou Red12.00m 22.53
- Tom Sclanders White12.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue16.00m 19.71
2 Luke Buchanan Green23.00m 20.09
3 Riordan Welsh Yellow18.00m 20.39
4 Brett Fisk Red12.00m 21.13
- Roger Van Der Linden White14.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Green21.00m 19.75
2 Bradley Letton Blue16.00m 19.76
3 Sam Osmond White14.00m 20.71
4 James Cibich Red12.00m 21.03
5 Bray Rafanelli Yellow17.00m NTT

Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adrian Harris White14.00m 20.14
2 Jarrad Dartnall Blue15.00m 20.72
3 Deng Bulabek Red12.00m 20.95
4 Trent O Loughlin Yellow17.00m 21.27
- Ben Hardy Green21.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson Black25.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brown Blue16.00m 20.75
2 Troy Welfare Green20.00m 21.02
- Corey Baker Red12.00m Scr
- Adam Coote White14.00m Scr
- Dylan Hicks Yellow17.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Black24.00m 21.03
- Dane Laing Red12.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall White14.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Blue15.00m Scr
- David Gross Yellow17.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Green20.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry Green20.00m 20.00
2 Alex Bubner Red10.00m 20.20
3 Brett Richards White12.00m 20.74
4 Liam Wright Yellow18.00m 21.68
5 Jackson Hoffmann Blue16.00m 22.57
- Christopher Simpson Black23.00m Scr



Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu Red11.00m 20.93
2 Bradley Letton Blue16.00m 21.09
3 Shaun Ryder Green24.00m 21.27
4 Lachlan Sheffield White16.00m 21.42
5 Ashley Brown Yellow16.00m 21.63

Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue16.00m 20.26
2 Adrian Harris White14.00m 20.63
3 Jake Stangewitz Yellow16.00m 20.78
4 Troy Welfare Green20.00m 20.94
- Alex Bubner Red10.00m DNF

Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Yellow21.00m 20.71
2 Luke Buchanan Green23.00m 20.87
3 Nickolas Berry Blue20.00m 21.09
4 Jarrad Dartnall Red15.00m 21.50
5 Steven Hodge White18.00m 21.80



Event 15 - 200m Open BILL ROSS MEMORIAL - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Yellow16.00m 20.39
2 Alex Saliu Red11.00m 20.40
3 Adrian Harris White14.00m 20.79
4 Luke Buchanan Black23.00m 20.91
5 Ben Wright Green21.00m 21.07
6 Bradley Letton Blue16.00m 21.23




Event 16 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Red18.00m 23.69
2 Teagan Kustermann White20.00m 23.86
3 Lisa Roberts Green37.00m 24.14
4 Sarah Donovan Blue25.00m 25.47
- Demi Axford Yellow29.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayce Fry Green34.00m 23.31
2 Amy Robb White18.00m 25.27
3 Nichola Coombe Blue25.00m 26.17
- Lauren Foote Red10.00m Scr
- Lesley Tompson Yellow28.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Eleni Glouftsis Yellow27.00m 24.02
2 Rachel Fisk Blue23.00m 24.23
3 Lauren McHugh Green32.00m 24.59
4 Megan Letton White18.00m 24.85
5 Hayley Orman Red10.00m 25.42

Event 16 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Blue23.00m 23.38
2 Lynette Viney Red10.00m 23.88
3 Hettie Driscoll Yellow27.00m 24.18
4 Jenni Partington Green30.00m 25.31
5 Amelia Dawkins White15.00m 33.07

Event 16 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthea Kotyla Black46.00m 23.77
2 Claire Thiele White18.00m 24.36
3 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 27.36
- Ali Wright Blue20.00m Scr
- Katie Jury Yellow26.00m Scr
- Sarah Ayling Green30.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrea Sparrow Red10.00m 24.30
2 Hayley Openshaw Blue20.00m 24.46
3 Aimee Lane Green29.00m 25.42
4 Kim Hansen White15.00m 29.58
- Kellie Symons Yellow25.00m Scr
- Dominque Edwards Black45.00m Scr



Event 16 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayce Fry Green34.00m 23.26
2 Lucy Buckley Blue23.00m 23.66
3 Lauren Edwards White18.00m 23.82
4 Anthea Kotyla Black46.00m 23.98
5 Eleni Glouftsis Yellow27.00m 24.17
6 Andrea Sparrow Red10.00m 24.29




Event 17 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Red12.00m 23.09
2 Ron Axford Green44.00m 23.29
3 John Turner Blue25.00m 23.57
4 Anthony Booth White19.00m 23.25
5 Mark Howson Yellow38.00m 23.95

Event 17 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Green39.00m 23.51
2 Peter Biggs Blue24.00m 25.36
3 Rafal Staporski White16.00m 26.60
- Shane Grimwade Red10.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Yellow30.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Jefferies Yellow29.00m 22.68
2 Ray Earle Green42.00m 22.94
3 Ali Saliu Red9.00m 23.75
4 Salvador Jurado White16.00m 24.45
- Geoff Troiano Blue23.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Hoare White16.00m 23.60
2 Grant Oates Blue23.00m 23.85
3 Daniel Flesfadar Red8.00m 24.15
- Ross Hill-Brown Yellow29.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney Green42.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Eugene DeVizio Green40.00m 22.62
2 David Palmer Red3.00m 23.55
3 Mark Donovan Blue22.00m 23.73
4 Cheryl Zeuner Black55.00m 24.31
5 Brett Stokes Yellow28.00m 25.05
- David Brenen White16.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Wilczek White14.00m 22.99
2 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 23.17
3 Trudy Schrapel Green42.00m 23.61
4 Catherine Cavouras Yellow28.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Blue19.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio Black50.00m Scr



Event 17 - 200m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Jefferies Yellow29.00m 22.81
2 Eugene DeVizio Black40.00m 22.85
3 David Miller Red12.00m 23.16
4 David Wilczek White14.00m 23.33
5 Nathan Hoare Blue16.00m 23.68
6 Sue Turner Green39.00m 23.84




Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow29.00m 21.05
1 Niamh Henry Green37.00m 21.05
3 Bailey Turner White18.00m 21.37
4 Georgia Corcoran Blue26.00m 21.52
- Ryan Russell Red14.00m Scr

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey White18.00m 21.23
2 Hayden Rothe Red14.00m 21.61
3 Saxon Turner Green36.00m 21.79
4 Kirsty Taylor Yellow28.00m 22.21
- Teagan Kustermann Blue24.00m Scr

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Rickard Yellow28.00m 20.33
2 Lewis Warland Red14.00m 20.27
2 Bradley Samarcq Black48.00m 20.77
4 Patrick Cusenza White18.00m 21.87
5 Lachie Moran Green34.00m 25.11
- Kyle Roberts Blue23.00m Scr

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins White18.00m 21.16
2 Joshua Stangroome Yellow22.00m 21.44
3 Ryan Mayes Blue18.00m 22.07
4 Patricia Dimitrak Black45.00m 22.72
5 Hayden Lees Red14.00m 24.63
6 Lauren Kotz Green34.00m 26.93

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam O Grady Blue22.00m 20.39
2 Joshua Biggs Yellow28.00m 20.56
3 Grainne Henry Black43.00m 21.13
4 Katie Jury Green34.00m 21.48
5 Jacobi Ponury White17.00m 22.01
6 Hayden Mayes Red14.00m 22.54

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Jefferies Red14.00m 21.19
2 Trent Hall Blue21.00m 21.51
3 Minnie Turner Black40.00m 21.73
4 Aidan Norbury White17.00m 22.23
5 Margaret Cusenza Green33.00m 22.66
6 Emily Young Yellow27.00m 22.99

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Hannah Red14.00m 20.97
2 Jenni Partington Black40.00m 21.44
3 Tom O Malley Green30.00m 21.64
4 Tom Lancaster White17.00m 21.82
5 Taylah Scapens Yellow26.00m 21.96
6 Darcy Norbury Blue20.00m 22.13

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lincoln Hill Blue20.00m 20.91
2 Riley Bonner White16.00m 21.60
3 Lewis Abdul Red14.00m 21.87
4 Jazmin McShane Green30.00m 22.07
5 Emma Jury Black40.00m 22.21
6 Mikayla Round Yellow26.00m 22.48

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Black38.00m 21.08
2 Zac Gregson Blue20.00m 21.53
3 Jess Rafanelli White14.00m 22.05
4 Caitlin Francis Yellow26.00m 22.36
- Connor Verrall Red8.00m Scr
- Mikaela Harmston Green28.00m Scr



Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime



Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Rickard Black28.00m 21.03
2 Sam O Grady Yellow22.00m 21.52
3 Lewis Warland Red14.00m 21.72
4 Joshua Biggs Green28.00m 21.89
5 Ryan Atkins Blue18.00m 22.05
6 Jack Hannah White14.00m 22.19




Event 19 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Geoff Troiano 3104.00m 1:53.74
2 Bryce Watkins Red28.00m 1:54.51
3 Brian Golden Blue54.00m 1:54.82
4 Ashley Brown Black68.00m 1:56.96
5 James Grant 294.00m 1:57.63
6 David Girolamo 180.00m 2:00.09
7 Eugene DeVizio 4150.00m 2:09.51
8 Leif Christensen White36.00m 2:11.06
9 Rafal Staporski Yellow56.00m 2:30.29
- Ryan Hage Green59.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Pink70.00m Scr

Event 19 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Stewart 5150.00m 1:53.36
2 Stephen Jelfs Black63.00m 1:53.61
3 Brad Jones 290.00m 1:54.68
4 Damian Robinson Blue52.00m 1:55.39
5 Robert Killmier Red26.00m 1:56.29
6 Richard McMahon 4112.00m 1:56.48
7 Aaron Jelfs 396.00m 1:59.71
8 Jake Stangewitz Yellow55.00m 1:59.86
9 Christopher Ross Green58.00m 2:04.95
- Harry May White30.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford Pink68.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz 170.00m Scr



Event 19 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Golden Blue54.00m 1:50.11
2 Stephen Jelfs Yellow63.00m 1:50.79
3 Bryce Watkins Red28.00m 1:51.13
4 Brad Jones Black90.00m 1:52.92
5 Geoff Troiano Pink104.00m 1:53.86
6 Luke Stewart 1150.00m 1:54.32
7 Damian Robinson White52.00m 1:58.62
8 Ashley Brown Green68.00m 2:00.51




Event 20 - 800m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Riley Bonner 3130.00m 1:45.19
2 Corey Watkins 295.00m 1:45.48
3 Tim Earle Yellow55.00m 1:51.56
4 Aidan Norbury Pink85.00m 1:52.52
5 Lachlan Hocking 4140.00m 1:55.40
6 Aiden Miller Green65.00m 1:57.25
7 Tom Lancaster White40.00m 1:59.57
8 Kane Russell Red34.00m 2:05.75
9 Isabella Partington 5170.00m 2:15.74
10 Hayden Mayes Blue40.00m 2:17.14
- Connor McIvor Black80.00m Scr
- Ben Sieben 193.00m Scr




Event 21 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Ryder 8130.00m 2:06.72
2 Eleni Glouftsis 274.00m 2:08.85
3 Teagan Kustermann White44.00m 2:09.45
4 Tasmin McMahon Yellow50.00m 2:10.76
5 Megan Letton 380.00m 2:11.20
6 Emily Hyde Green62.00m 2:13.69
7 Melissa Lloyd Red42.00m 2:17.53
8 Demi Axford 170.00m 2:20.44
9 Ali Wright 580.00m 2:21.62
10 Cheryl Zeuner 11170.00m 2:23.10
11 Lisa Roberts 685.00m 2:23.85
12 Lauren McHugh 480.00m 2:24.67
13 Amy Robb Pink66.00m 2:26.49
14 Isabella Partington 9140.00m 2:28.47
15 Debbie DeVizio 10170.00m 2:30.76
16 Anthea Kotyla 7120.00m 2:34.05
17 Kim Hansen Blue44.00m 2:50.75
- Jane Mudge Black62.00m Scr




Event 22 - 3200m Open DAVID ABBOTT MEMORIAL - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tasmin McMahon 13510.00m 8:51.42
2 Riley Cocks White80.00m 9:08.81
3 Max Stevens 6280.00m 9:22.11
4 Gregor Dingwall 12430.00m 9:25.85
5 Matthew Konetschka 1200.00m 9:22.62
6 Richard McMahon 11410.00m 9:27.84
7 Jordan Harvey Yellow180.00m 9:38.76
8 Tim Earle Pink200.00m 10:02.61
9 Murlin Remphrey 8290.00m 10:40.36
10 Leif Christensen Black200.00m 10:51.91
11 Grant Oates 14570.00m 10:56.75
12 Salvador Jurado 3250.00m 12:28.41
- Paul Morgan Red30.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Blue95.00m Scr
- William McCann Green180.00m Scr
- Damian Robinson 2240.00m Scr
- Aidan Norbury 4260.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 5280.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford 7290.00m Scr
- James Grant 9350.00m Scr
- Dillon Tee 10355.00m Scr




Back to meeting list