Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

CAMDEN CLASSIC CARNIVAL - Feb 5th 2012

Event 126 - 50m Sprint Skins Invitation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Yellow8.50m 13.271
2 James Cibich Red6.50m 13.295
3 Tyson Hancock Pink12.75m 13.337
4 Adrian Harris Blue7.75m 13.532
5 Nickolas Berry Green9.25m 13.637
6 David Miller Black11.00m 14.089
- Brett Richards White6.75m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Pink12.75m 12.958
2 Bradley Letton Yellow8.50m 13.139
3 Lyall Weir Blue8.00m 13.250
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.50m 13.273
5 Trent O Loughlin Green9.00m 13.646
6 Mark Donovan Brown18.00m 13.814
- Andrew Steele White7.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Black11.00m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone White6.75m 13.263
2 Ben Hardy Black11.00m 13.304
3 Andrew Mathews Pink12.50m 13.337
4 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue8.00m 13.339
5 Shane Grimwade Brown15.75m 13.407
6 Nicholas Giles Yellow8.75m 14.040
7 Bray Rafanelli Green8.75m 14.287
- Matthew Hargreaves Red5.50m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Brown13.50m 13.176
2 Paul Taylor Pink11.75m 13.434
3 Connor Verrall White7.00m 14.085
4 Cameron Hext Green8.75m 14.364
5 Jess Rafanelli Blue7.50m 14.502
- Robbie James Red3.50m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Yellow8.25m Scr
- Brendan Ramsey Black9.50m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Innes-Wong Blue7.25m 13.188
2 Ryan Hancock Green8.75m 13.240
3 Shaun Ryder Brown13.50m 13.283
4 Jordan Caldow Red0.50m 13.436
- Tom Sclanders White6.50m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Black9.50m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.00m Scr



Event 127 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Mathews Black12.50m 12.968
2 Paul Taylor Green11.75m 12.980
3 Jordan Tronnolone Red6.75m 12.987
3 Chris Innes-Wong White7.25m 12.987
5 Tim Johnson Yellow8.50m 13.016
6 Shaun Ryder Brown13.50m 13.030
7 Bradley Letton Blue8.50m 13.114
7 Tyson Hancock Pink12.75m 13.114

Event 127 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Pink13.50m 12.744
2 Ryan Hancock Yellow8.75m 12.894
3 Luke Buchanan Black12.75m 12.917
4 James Cibich Red6.50m 12.968
5 Ben Hardy Green11.00m 13.210
6 Lyall Weir Blue8.00m 13.329
7 Connor Verrall White7.00m 13.849



Event 127 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Black12.75m 12.735
2 Brad Schutz Pink13.50m 12.761
3 Jordan Tronnolone Red6.75m 13.013
4 Andrew Mathews Green12.50m 13.035
5 Chris Innes-Wong White7.25m 13.093
5 Ryan Hancock Blue8.75m 13.093
7 Paul Taylor Yellow11.75m 13.143




Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rommi Parham Green12.50m 15.142
2 Sarah Donovan Blue11.00m 15.208
3 Lauren McHugh Black15.00m 15.346
4 Natasha Inglis Red8.75m 15.386
5 Anthea Kotyla Pink19.00m 16.600
- Kellie Symons White10.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Yellow11.00m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lesley Tompson Pink15.00m 15.013
2 Amie Mittiga Red8.00m 15.089
3 Nichola Coombe Green12.00m 15.232
4 Hayley Openshaw Yellow11.00m 15.295
5 Dominque Edwards Brown23.00m 15.699
6 Kate Monks White10.00m 16.256
- Ali Wright Blue10.75m Scr
- Megan Letton Black14.25m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards White9.50m 14.730
2 Lauren Buchanan Green11.75m 15.029
3 Lynette Viney Red6.00m 15.402
4 Lisa Roberts Brown19.00m 15.446
5 Jana Sims Blue10.25m 15.762
6 Trudy Schrapel Pink15.00m 15.859
7 Hettie Driscoll Yellow11.00m 16.109
8 Lisa Berrington Black14.00m 16.239



Event 128 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards White9.50m 14.515
2 Amie Mittiga Red8.00m 14.774
3 Lauren Buchanan Yellow11.75m 14.814
4 Lesley Tompson Black15.00m 15.143
5 Sarah Donovan Blue11.00m 15.528
6 Rommi Parham Green12.50m 15.672




Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jakson Messent Green14.75m 13.084
2 Lewis Warland Blue12.00m 13.230
3 Cameron Hext Yellow14.50m 13.369
4 Madeline Nicholson Pink24.00m 13.946
5 Bailey Turner White10.00m 13.967
6 Jenni Partington Black23.00m 14.559
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red7.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Watkins Red8.25m 13.080
2 Bradley Harvey Green16.00m 13.211
3 Trent O Loughlin White10.00m 13.257
4 Hollie Moran Pink24.00m 13.650
5 Kate Monks Black22.50m 13.973
- Ryan Atkins Blue12.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins Yellow14.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Baker Red4.75m 12.953
2 Jesse Cordoma White10.00m 13.032
3 Niamh Henry Brown26.00m 13.587
4 Bray Rafanelli Blue11.00m 13.873
5 Kyla Brown Pink24.00m 13.932
- Callum Ritchie Yellow13.50m Scr
- Katie Devlin Green19.00m Scr
- Ellie Meich Black22.50m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sean Roberts Pink23.00m 13.115
2 Riordan Welsh Yellow12.50m 13.188
3 Sam O Grady Green16.00m 13.199
4 Sam Chalmers Red6.50m 13.524
5 Bradley Jolly White10.00m 13.583
6 Jackson Hoffmann Blue11.00m 14.355
7 Lisa Berrington Brown26.00m 14.245
- Georgia Hext Black22.50m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright White9.25m 13.264
2 Sarah Donovan Brown25.00m 13.585
3 Jack Sutton Blue10.50m 13.736
4 Jack Hannah Red9.00m 13.772
5 Natalie Gibbs Green19.50m 13.965
6 Tim Earle Yellow13.00m 13.978
7 Charlie Parish Black22.00m 14.461
- Myriah Smith Pink23.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Blue10.50m 13.492
2 Daniel Marks Yellow12.50m 225:40.00
3 Natasha Inglis Pink23.25m 13.748
4 Jess Rafanelli White9.25m 13.911
5 Katie Jury Green20.00m 14.338
6 Taylah Scapens Black20.50m 14.825
- Brett Richards Red3.50m Scr
- Jessica Oates Brown24.00m Scr



Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Baker Red4.75m 13.017
2 Lachlan Sheffield Blue10.50m 13.171
3 Jakson Messent Yellow14.75m 13.229
4 Jesse Cordoma White10.00m 13.306
5 Bradley Harvey Green16.00m 13.523
6 Sarah Donovan Black25.00m 13.535

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright White9.25m 13.023
2 Jarrad Watkins Red8.25m 13.030
3 Sean Roberts Black23.00m 13.067
4 Daniel Marks Green12.50m 13.136
5 Lewis Warland Blue12.00m 13.252
6 Riordan Welsh Yellow12.50m 13.370



Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Baker Red4.75m 12.995
2 Jakson Messent Green14.75m 13.155
3 Liam Wright Blue9.25m 13.188
4 Sean Roberts Black23.00m 13.218
5 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow10.50m 13.236
6 Jarrad Watkins White8.25m 13.305




Event 130 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue14.00m 14.548
2 Alex Martini Green17.50m 14.635
3 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow15.00m 14.753
4 Cooper Sayers White7.50m 15.127
5 Christopher Fusco Black22.00m 15.616
6 Lachie Moran Red7.50m 16.619

Event 130 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Francis Blue13.25m 15.556
1 Grainne Henry Black20.50m 15.188
2 Lewis Abdul White8.50m 15.392
3 Minnie Turner Green17.00m 15.542
5 Bradley Samarcq Pink27.00m 15.876
6 Tom O Malley Red7.50m 16.431
- Bailey Booth Yellow15.00m Scr

Event 130 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsty Taylor Yellow14.00m 14.451
2 Jackson Potter Red3.25m 14.575
3 Georgia Corcoran Blue13.00m 14.611
4 Emily Young Green16.00m 14.852
5 Saxon Turner Black18.00m 15.220
6 Cooper McRae Pink24.00m 15.698
7 Jacob Nelson White7.50m 17.101



Event 130 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsty Taylor Yellow14.00m 14.671
2 Jackson Potter Red3.25m 14.683
3 Grainne Henry Black20.50m 14.794
4 Alex Martini Green17.50m 14.862
5 Kyle Roberts Blue14.00m 14.959
6 Lewis Abdul White8.50m 14.996




Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Keenan Black35.00m 48.72
2 Kane Russell White21.00m 50.27
3 James Cibich Red20.00m 50.31
4 Riordan Welsh Blue26.00m 50.90
5 James Ralston Yellow28.00m 56.32
- Paul Taylor Green31.00m Scr
- Mark Howard Pink36.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Pink40.00m 48.01
2 Kostya Khudoshin Blue25.00m 48.41
3 Jake Stangewitz Yellow27.00m 48.61
4 Bradley Letton Black33.00m 50.58
5 Jack Sutton Green30.00m 51.94
- Sam Chalmers Red20.00m Scr
- Eric Sapac White24.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red15.00m 48.38
2 Ashley Brown Green30.00m 49.00
3 David Palmer Black30.00m 49.84
4 Hayden Cook White23.00m 51.86
5 Callum Ritchie Yellow27.00m 54.66
- Robert Killmier Blue25.00m Scr
- Craig Foley Pink36.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Green32.00m 49.75
2 Jarrod Sims Red15.00m 50.53
3 Nicholas Giles Blue24.00m 51.52
4 Aaron Neale White24.00m 51.72
5 Jakson Messent Yellow27.00m 52.85
6 David Girolamo Pink36.00m 53.12
- Ryan Hage Black33.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Cousins Black33.00m 49.06
2 Damian Tohl Blue24.00m 49.10
3 Troy Welfare Pink35.00m 50.59
4 Sam Osmond White21.00m 51.12
5 Benjamin Wever Yellow26.00m 51.52
- Matthew Hargreaves Red10.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Green30.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harry May White20.00m 48.23
2 Alex Bubner Red8.00m 49.39
3 Adrian Harris Green29.00m 50.34
- Michael Nitschke Blue24.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Yellow26.00m Scr
- Brad Jones Black33.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Pink35.00m Scr



Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Kostya Khudoshin Blue25.00m 48.48
3 Robert Keenan Pink35.00m 48.64
4 Jarrad Dartnall Green32.00m 48.83
5 Bryce Watkins Red15.00m 48.99
6 Harry May White20.00m 49.17
7 Jake Stangewitz Yellow27.00m 49.35
8 Matthew Cousins Black33.00m 49.52




Event 132 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann White32.00m 55.37
2 Katherine Robb Red27.00m 55.62
3 Myriah Smith Yellow47.00m 57.79
4 Tayce Fry Black52.00m 58.34
5 Sarah Newstead Green50.00m 1:03.92
6 Anthea Kotyla Pink60.00m 1:06.20
- Zoe Steele Blue38.00m Scr

Event 132 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Pink54.00m 55.52
3 Ali Wright Blue39.00m 56.75
4 Lucy Buckley White34.00m 57.37
5 Lesley Tompson Green48.00m 58.23
5 Eleni Glouftsis Black50.00m 55.97
6 Kelly Ferber 160.00m 59.07
7 Lynette Viney Red26.00m 59.29
8 Hettie Driscoll Yellow42.00m 1:00.13

Event 132 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Claire Thiele Blue36.00m 55.98
2 Lisa Roberts 158.00m 56.33
3 Ellie Meich Yellow37.00m 57.25
4 Jessica Oates White34.00m 58.16
5 Paige Bateman Pink50.00m 1:00.46
- Stephanie Mollica Red15.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Green46.00m Scr
- Kyla Brown Black50.00m Scr

Event 132 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Megan Letton Yellow39.00m 55.12
2 Yasmin Todd Black49.00m 56.00
3 Rommi Parham 152.00m 57.30
4 Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m 58.05
5 Nadia De Bellis Blue35.00m 59.52
6 Chantel Seaforth Pink50.00m 1:00.73
- Katie Devlin White30.00m Scr
- Tasmin McMahon Green44.00m Scr



Event 132 - 400m Women Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Claire Thiele Blue36.00m 54.31
2 Megan Letton Yellow39.00m 54.95
3 Lauren McHugh Pink54.00m 55.15
4 Yasmin Todd Green49.00m 55.59
5 Katherine Robb Red27.00m 55.81
6 Teagan Kustermann White32.00m 56.68
7 Eleni Glouftsis Black50.00m 57.62
8 Lisa Roberts 158.00m 58.06




Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Samarcq Yellow40.00m 55.11
2 Ross Nitschke White24.00m 55.35
3 Ali Saliu Red20.00m 58.02
4 Jackie Chehade 164.00m 58.31
5 Debbie DeVizio 288.00m 59.49
6 Trudy Schrapel Pink56.00m 59.85
7 Eugene DeVizio Green45.00m 1:02.47
- Richard McMahon Blue30.00m Scr
- Robyn Pohlner Black50.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Blue28.00m 53.55
2 Brett Stokes 162.00m 54.04
3 Sue Turner 286.00m 54.94
4 Grant Oates Yellow38.00m 55.12
5 Geoff Troiano Green44.00m 55.39
6 Bill Dickenson Pink56.00m 56.83
7 Ray Earle Black50.00m 57.90
- Brendan Ramsey Red16.00m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar White24.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Beveridge Red11.00m 55.17
2 Shane Rubino Green44.00m 55.63
3 John Turner Pink54.00m 56.17
4 Cheryl Zeuner 3104.00m 56.45
5 Peter Brennan Black50.00m 57.00
7 Ron Axford 160.00m 1:00.27
- Steven Wilson White22.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Blue28.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Yellow38.00m Scr
- Ian Reddaway 284.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Witty 398.00m 53.47
2 Andrew Wright Blue26.00m 53.88
3 Ross Hill-Brown 157.00m 54.13
4 Anthony Booth Yellow38.00m 54.76
5 Alex Jefferies Green44.00m 55.17
6 Gregor Dingwall Black46.00m 55.88
7 Nando Princi Pink53.00m 58.93
8 Nathan Hoare White22.00m 1:00.37
9 Gail Stone 270.00m 1:04.53
- Amin Chehade Red7.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Smith White20.00m 52.77
2 Mick Abbott Pink51.00m 53.03
3 David Wilczek Yellow30.00m 53.23
4 Chris Dimitrak Black45.00m 53.44
5 Cameron White Green40.00m 54.68
6 Tim Johnson Red6.00m 55.36
7 Lyn Peake 390.00m 55.63
8 Mark Howson 270.00m 56.88
- Aaron Harrison Blue26.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 157.00m Scr



Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Witty 398.00m 52.50
2 David Miller Green28.00m 53.21
3 Andrew Wright Yellow26.00m 53.65
4 David Smith White20.00m 53.81
5 Mick Abbott 151.00m 53.98
6 Brett Stokes 262.00m 54.13
7 Mark Beveridge Red11.00m 54.28
8 Shane Rubino Pink44.00m 54.51
9 Ross Nitschke Blue24.00m 55.10
10 Robert Samarcq Black40.00m 55.33




Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Blue42.00m 49.75
2 Riley Bonner Yellow50.00m 51.72
3 Jesse Cordoma White34.00m 52.61
4 Hollie Moran 170.00m 53.79
5 Taylah Scapens Black60.00m 54.70
6 Kirsty Taylor Pink64.00m 56.29
7 Riley White Green52.00m 59.84
- Sam O Grady Red24.00m Scr

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Dimitrak 290.00m 54.17
2 Saraid Kustermann Pink62.00m 54.45
3 Lewis Abdul Yellow50.00m 56.23
4 Sophie Eckel Green52.00m 59.54
5 Cooper McRae 170.00m 1:01.60
6 Jacinta Monaghan Black60.00m 1:04.24
- Robert Jefferies Red24.00m Scr
- Lewis Warland White30.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hocking Blue42.00m Scr

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patrick Marshall Red22.00m 53.76
2 Sarah Chigwidden Green52.00m 54.62
3 Bradley Harvey White26.00m 57.09
4 Katie Jury Pink62.00m 57.76
5 Hunter Rubino 166.00m 58.61
6 Grainne Henry 278.00m 59.07
- Jackson Hoffmann Blue40.00m Scr
- Teagan Kustermann Yellow46.00m Scr
- Demi Axford Black60.00m Scr

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Red18.00m 53.32
2 Emily Young 164.00m 54.44
3 Georgia Corcoran Pink62.00m 54.50
4 Niamh Henry 272.00m 56.10
5 Kyle Roberts Yellow44.00m 57.08
6 Alex Martini Green50.00m 57.51
7 Jenni Partington Black54.00m 59.95
8 Cooper Sayers White24.00m 1:03.29
- Lachlan Sheffield Blue36.00m Scr



Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Blue42.00m 49.51
2 Connor Verrall Red18.00m 51.32
3 Patrick Marshall White22.00m 51.50
4 Riley Bonner Yellow50.00m 52.61
5 Saraid Kustermann Black62.00m 53.18
6 Patricia Dimitrak 190.00m 54.03
7 Emily Young Pink64.00m 54.37
8 Sarah Chigwidden Green52.00m 55.78




Event 135 - 400m Open Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 136 - 400m Women Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 137 - 800m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Stewart 3150.00m 1:56.41
2 Scott Hargreaves White51.00m 1:58.36
3 Connor McIvor Blue70.00m 1:58.58
4 Matthew Konetschka Yellow72.00m 1:58.77
5 Jack Sutton Green76.00m 1:58.93
6 Corey Watkins Black80.00m 2:01.23
7 Dane Fenton Red50.00m 2:06.86
8 Eugene DeVizio 2130.00m 2:21.75
- Lachlan Hocking Pink90.00m Scr
- Karim Ghaoui 1100.00m Scr

Event 137 - 800m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Grant 194.00m 2:04.52
2 Matthew Zacher Pink82.00m 2:06.81
3 Nicholas Giles White50.00m 2:08.35
4 Ben Sieben Green72.00m 2:08.55
5 Shane Rubino Yellow70.00m 2:09.59
6 Rhys Williams 2100.00m 2:14.84
7 Isabella Partington 3150.00m 2:28.11
- Harry May Red30.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Blue65.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Black80.00m Scr



Event 137 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Stewart 1150.00m 1:54.00
2 Scott Hargreaves White51.00m 1:54.92
3 Connor McIvor Blue70.00m 2:00.99
4 James Grant Pink94.00m 2:01.63
5 Ben Sieben Green72.00m 2:02.00
6 Matthew Konetschka Yellow72.00m 2:05.92
7 Nicholas Giles Red50.00m 2:06.34
8 Matthew Zacher Black82.00m 2:06.98




Event 138 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tasmin McMahon 17320.00m 4:10.03
2 Tim Earle 4145.00m 4:10.45
3 Shane Thiele Pink120.00m 4:10.65
4 Ben Crawford 3145.00m 4:16.68
5 Jacob Cocks Blue90.00m 4:16.95
6 Dillon Tee 9170.00m 4:18.88
7 Richard McMahon 16260.00m 4:19.07
8 Damian Robinson 1130.00m 4:19.53
9 Gregor Dingwall 14245.00m 4:22.58
10 Jordan Harvey 2140.00m 4:24.72
11 Adam Cleary 13220.00m 4:25.55
12 Stephen Jelfs 5150.00m 4:27.14
13 Gaetano Aiello 18320.00m 4:28.87
14 James Grant 15260.00m 4:34.22
15 Chad Truscott 12210.00m 4:37.19
16 Dane Fenton Black120.00m 4:55.56
- Robert Killmier Red70.00m Scr
- Peter Hyde White85.00m Scr
- Aiden Miller Green100.00m Scr
- Riley Cocks Yellow100.00m Scr
- Brad Jones 6150.00m Scr
- Ashley Brown 7170.00m Scr
- Steven Evanson 8170.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 10175.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hocking 11190.00m Scr




Back to meeting list