Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

125TH BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL DAY 2 - Dec 28th 2011

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bangalie Keita Red4.00m 12.901
2 Corey Baker Blue7.50m 12.922
3 Craig Foley Black11.00m 13.095
4 Harry Egan White6.00m 13.522
- Michael Bolton Yellow8.25m Scr
- Nick Howard Green10.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Ezard Green10.75m 12.953
2 Lyall Weir Blue8.50m 13.131
3 Dallas Green Red6.00m 13.878
- Ben Koschade White7.75m Scr
- Hayden Cook Yellow10.00m Scr
- Andrew Wilcox Black11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Eddy Yellow9.75m 12.513
2 Andrew Steele White7.25m 12.785
3 Dale Woodhams Red5.50m 12.995
4 Paul Taylor Black11.00m 13.013
5 Amin Chehade Green11.00m 13.888
- John Nicolosi Blue8.50m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edward Ware Blue8.00m 12.560
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow9.25m 12.672
2 Ryan Hancock Green10.25m 12.672
4 Carl Morehouse Red5.50m 12.951
- David Rose White7.25m Scr
- Darren Whittaker Black11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mathew Short Yellow8.50m 12.591
2 David Gross Black10.50m 12.677
3 Brett Richards White7.25m 12.853
4 Chris Diegan Blue8.00m 13.140
5 Adam Parkes Green9.00m 13.170
- Alex Bubner Red5.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ollie Wurm White7.00m 12.434
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.25m 12.601
3 Dylan Hicks Green10.50m 12.717
4 Paul Tancredi Blue7.75m 12.893
5 Brett Blanco Yellow9.50m 13.150
6 Kelly Sheldrick Black11.00m 13.242

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robbie James Red4.50m 12.674
2 Daniel White-Alikakos White7.00m 12.935
3 Brad Schutz Black11.00m 13.037
4 Tim Johnson Yellow9.00m 13.229
5 Christopher Simpson Green11.00m 13.266
- James Boden Blue7.50m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu White7.00m 12.902
2 Paul Cracroft-Wilson Blue7.75m 12.939
3 Glenn Ross Black11.00m 12.964
4 Troy Welfare Green10.25m 13.499
- Clay Watkins Red4.00m Scr
- Trent O Loughlin Yellow9.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Yellow8.75m 12.627
2 Khan Marr Red4.00m 12.724
3 Jarrod Sims Blue7.50m 13.037
4 Ryan Hoffman Green11.00m 13.407
- Harry May White7.00m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Black11.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders Blue7.50m 12.763
2 Jordan Caldow Red3.75m 12.823
3 Ryan Camille Yellow9.00m 12.912
4 Luke Buchanan Black11.00m 13.106
5 Adam Moore Green9.00m 13.370
- Misha Lizoguboff White7.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Todd Bateman Red3.75m Scr
2 Matthew Harvey Yellow8.75m 13.032
3 Chris Innes-Wong White7.00m 13.073
4 Adam Rabone Blue7.50m 13.148
5 Aldis Jaunzems Black11.00m 13.715
- Cameron Yorke Green9.50m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adam Coote Green9.75m 12.565
2 Mark Hignett Black11.00m 12.640
3 Maurice Herczeg White7.00m 12.721
4 Bray Rafanelli Yellow8.50m 12.878
- Adrian Mott Red3.75m Scr
- Dale Lyons Blue7.50m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 13
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Keith Sheehy Red3.25m 12.659
2 Dylan Panizza Yellow8.50m 12.672
3 Josh Tiu Green9.25m 12.862
4 Andrew Howell White7.50m 12.964
5 Ben Hardy Black11.00m 13.447
- Ethan Gould Blue7.50m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 14
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Blue7.50m 12.422
2 Ben Weaver White6.50m 12.671
3 Sam Jamieson Red3.25m 13.049
4 Tyson Hancock Black11.00m 13.601
5 Brendan Ramsey Yellow9.50m 13.601
- William Little Green10.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 15
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Ross Red0.00m 12.906
2 Bradley Letton Green9.50m 12.959
3 Adrian Harris Yellow8.25m 13.236
4 Stuart Bainbridge Blue7.50m 13.421
- Bryce Teo White6.25m Scr
- Brian Hamilton Black11.00m Scr



Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Blue7.50m 12.423
2 Bangalie Keita Red4.00m 12.529
3 Wallace Long-Scafidi White4.25m 12.585
4 Ryan Hancock Green10.25m 12.626
5 Shane Ezard Black10.75m 12.904
6 Matthew Harvey Yellow8.75m 13.044

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edward Ware Yellow8.00m 12.416
2 Khan Marr Red4.00m 14.448
3 Tom Sclanders White7.50m 12.631
4 Paul Cracroft-Wilson Blue7.75m 12.720
5 Lyall Weir Green8.50m 12.962

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.75m 12.363
2 Adam Coote Green9.75m 12.459
3 Andrew Steele White7.25m 12.693
4 Bradley Letton Yellow9.50m 12.954
- Todd Bateman Red3.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Caldow Red3.75m 12.519
2 Ollie Wurm Yellow7.00m 12.530
3 Alex Saliu Blue7.00m 12.562
4 David Gross Green10.50m 12.567
5 Ben Weaver White6.50m 12.693

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Keith Sheehy Red3.25m 12.667
2 Matthew Eddy Green9.75m 12.701
3 Dylan Panizza Blue8.50m 12.795
4 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow9.25m 12.932
5 Corey Baker White7.50m 13.110

Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robbie James White4.50m 12.682
2 Joshua Ross Red0.00m 12.700
3 Mathew Short Yellow8.50m 12.769
4 Mark Hignett Green11.00m 12.801
5 Daniel White-Alikakos Blue7.00m 13.152



Event 93 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Caldow White3.75m 12.585
2 Jordan Tronnolone Black8.75m 12.611
3 Robbie James Blue4.50m 12.638
3 James Cibich Yellow7.50m 12.638
5 Keith Sheehy Red3.25m 12.677
6 Edward Ware Green8.00m 12.760




Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kendra Hubbard Red4.75m 14.130
2 Tenneille Trigwell Green12.00m 14.556
3 Andrea Sparrow White7.00m Scr
4 Lesley Tompson Black15.00m 15.099
5 Hayley Openshaw Yellow10.75m 15.924
6 Tiwana Merrett Blue9.00m 16.752

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Megan Letton Black15.00m 14.365
2 Claire Thiele Yellow11.00m 14.782
3 Rosie Kelly Blue7.00m 14.993
3 Nichola Coombe Green12.00m 14.993
5 Holly Noack White7.00m 15.037
- Tabitha West Red4.50m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Green11.75m 14.384
2 Katie Moore Red4.50m 14.400
3 Amie Mittiga Blue8.50m 14.435
4 Melissa Howard White6.75m 14.813
5 Jana Sims Yellow10.25m 15.354
- Robyn Pohlner Black15.00m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christine Wearne Red4.25m 14.502
2 Lauren Foote White6.75m 14.988
3 Rommi Parham Yellow10.00m 16.030
- Katherine Robb Blue8.00m Scr
- Myriah Smith Green11.00m Scr
- Sonya Pollard Black15.00m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Black12.50m 14.572
2 Alice Platten Green9.75m 14.636
3 Leanne Hodge Red2.50m 14.766
- Caitlin Stanley White6.75m Scr
- Cloe Neophytou Blue8.50m Scr
- Abbey Freer Yellow9.75m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.75m 14.229
2 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.50m 14.372
3 Stephanie Mollica White6.75m 14.472
4 Amanda McLean Green11.00m 14.527
5 Sarah Thomas Blue8.75m 15.239
6 Anthea Kotyla Black15.00m 16.742

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Black12.75m 14.559
2 Sheena Steinert White6.00m 14.573
3 Hettie Driscoll Yellow9.50m 16.158
4 Lisa Berrington Green11.00m 16.551
- Laura Whaler Red0.50m Scr
- Monique Hollick Blue7.00m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emma Freer Blue7.00m 14.918
2 Sally Jamieson Green10.75m 16.220
- Pirrenee Steinert Red0.25m Scr
- Tamara Ng White5.00m Scr
- Pamela Austin Yellow9.50m Scr
- Lucy Buckley Black12.25m Scr



Event 94 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Black11.75m 14.164
3 Katie Moore White4.50m 14.291
4 Christine Wearne Red4.25m 14.452
5 Lauren Foote Blue6.75m 14.606
6 Nichola Coombe Pink12.00m 15.149
7 Hettie Driscoll Green9.50m 15.926
- Andrea Sparrow Yellow7.00m Scr

Event 94 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kendra Hubbard White4.75m 14.196
3 Amie Mittiga Green8.50m 14.474
4 Lauren Edwards Black9.50m 14.530
5 Emma Freer Yellow7.00m 14.607
6 Leanne Hodge Red2.50m 14.729
7 Stephanie Mollica Blue6.75m 15.292
8 Sally Jamieson Pink10.75m 15.844

Event 94 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.75m 14.112
2 Alice Platten Yellow9.75m 14.167
4 Tenneille Trigwell Pink12.00m 14.424
5 Sheena Steinert White6.00m 14.690
6 Claire Thiele Black11.00m 14.879
7 Rosie Kelly Blue7.00m 15.072
8 Rommi Parham Green10.00m 16.165



Event 94 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kendra Hubbard White4.75m 13.838
2 Zoe Steele Green12.50m 14.001
3 Ali Wright Yellow11.75m 14.045
4 Alice Platten Blue9.75m 14.086
5 Lauren Buchanan Black12.75m 14.129
6 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.75m 14.135




Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Yellow15.50m 13.393
2 Niamh Henry Pink25.00m 13.792
3 Ryan James White10.00m 13.895
4 Bradley Jolly Red7.50m 13.950
5 Kyla Brown Black23.00m 14.136
6 Jacinta Monaghan Blue12.00m 15.724
- Gemma Plummer Green20.00m Scr

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma White10.00m 13.105
2 Jakson Messent Yellow15.25m 13.428
3 Tayce Fry Pink25.00m 13.922
4 Ryan Atkins Blue12.00m 14.106
5 Jackson Hoffmann Red7.50m 14.475
6 Jenni Partington Green20.00m 14.828
- Chantel Seaforth Black22.00m Scr

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Donovan Pink25.00m 13.192
2 Lachlan Sheffield Blue10.50m 13.238
3 Ellie Meich Black22.00m 13.593
4 Scott Hargreaves Red7.50m 14.037
5 Bailey Turner White9.50m 14.084
6 Jade Alford Yellow23.75m 14.397
7 Charlie Parish Green20.00m 14.401

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Rafanelli White9.00m 13.607
2 Myriah Smith Pink23.00m 13.620
3 Patrick Cusenza Yellow13.00m 13.740
4 Bray Rafanelli Blue10.25m 13.899
5 Jack Hannah Red7.50m 14.056
6 Georgia Hext Black22.00m 14.084
7 Hollie Moran Green20.00m 14.354

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Blue10.00m 13.081
2 Lewis Warland Yellow12.00m 13.312
3 Teagan Kustermann Pink23.00m 13.396
4 Tullio DeMatteis White9.00m 13.489
5 Kane Russell Red6.00m 13.603
6 Taylah Scapens Black20.50m 14.073
7 Katie Jury Green18.00m 14.399

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond White8.00m 13.160
2 Patrick Marshall Blue10.00m 13.566
3 Callum Ritchie Yellow13.00m 13.581
4 Sam O Grady Green15.50m 13.637
5 Cassidy James Brown25.00m 13.659
6 Daniela Sassi Black20.00m 14.042
7 Margaret Cusenza Pink23.00m 14.210
- Brett Richards Red3.50m Scr



Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Red10.00m 12.957
2 Sarah Donovan Black25.00m 13.104
3 Patrick Marshall White10.00m 13.402
4 Teagan Kustermann Green23.00m 13.493
5 Callum Ritchie Blue13.00m 13.554
6 Ellie Meich Yellow22.00m 13.557

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jakson Messent Yellow15.25m 13.133
2 Lachlan Sheffield White10.50m 13.263
3 Lewis Warland Blue12.00m 13.392
4 Jess Rafanelli Red9.00m 13.662
5 Tayce Fry Green25.00m 13.840
6 Niamh Henry Black25.00m 13.988

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Red8.00m 12.961
2 Liam Wright Blue10.00m 13.147
3 Bradley Harvey Green15.50m 13.420
4 Patrick Cusenza Yellow13.00m 13.550
5 Myriah Smith Black23.00m 13.715
6 Ryan James White10.00m 14.143



Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Red8.00m 12.923
2 Jakson Messent Green15.25m 13.039
3 Liam Wright Blue10.00m 13.054
4 Jesse Cordoma White10.00m 13.066
5 Sarah Donovan Black25.00m 13.173
6 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow10.50m 13.175




Event 96 - 120m Open Invitation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 97 - 120m Women Invitation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 98 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Beveridge 156.00m 1:10.16
2 Brad Jones 368.00m 1:10.59
3 Peter Spence Yellow38.00m 1:10.77
4 Ashley Brown Black44.00m 1:11.17
5 Matt Grant White30.00m 1:12.08
6 Cameron Yorke Red25.00m 1:12.25
7 Luke Stewart 490.00m 1:14.00
8 Clint Anderson Blue32.00m 1:15.91
9 Amin Chehade Pink45.00m 1:16.56
- Jakson Messent Green40.00m Scr
- Brendan Liddicoat 256.00m Scr

Event 98 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Nitschke Green38.00m 1:11.44
2 Eric Sapac Red24.00m 1:11.79
3 Ryan Camille White28.00m 1:12.55
4 David Palmer 150.00m 1:13.24
5 James Deane Yellow34.00m 1:13.62
6 Victor Wen-Sweeney Blue30.00m 1:13.96
7 Mark Hipworth 364.00m 1:15.83
8 David Girolamo Pink48.00m 1:16.84
9 Richard Norris 480.00m 1:18.03
- Ben Wright Black44.00m Scr
- James Grant 260.00m Scr

Event 98 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red22.00m 1:11.15
2 Jake Stangewitz 150.00m 1:12.59
3 Riordan Welsh Pink44.00m 1:13.66
4 Matt McCauley Blue30.00m 1:15.35
5 James Ralston Yellow32.00m 1:19.01
6 Thomas Skinner White26.00m NTT
7 Glenn Cooper 256.00m 1:19.68
8 Karim Ghaoui 364.00m 1:21.41
- David Smith Green38.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Black40.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 478.00m Scr

Event 98 - 550m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephen Alexander Black40.00m 1:10.75
2 James Boden Red14.00m 1:11.13
3 Darren Naismith Pink44.00m 1:11.68
4 Matthew Fallon 258.00m 1:12.39
5 Matthew Zacher 360.00m 1:13.38
6 Tom Hecimovic 476.00m 1:13.93
7 Joshua Mather White26.00m 1:14.61
8 Jack Sutton 149.00m NTT
- Harry May Blue30.00m Scr
- Adam Coote Yellow32.00m Scr
- William Little Green38.00m Scr

Event 98 - 550m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Blue30.00m 1:10.59
2 Alice Platten 474.00m Scr
3 Matthew Cousins 250.00m 1:11.26
4 Robert Keenan Black40.00m 1:13.45
5 Clay Watkins Red10.00m 1:14.00
6 Rhys Williams 360.00m 1:25.97
- Tullio DeMatteis White26.00m Scr
- Chris Cato Yellow32.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage Green38.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Pink44.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford 145.00m Scr



Event 98 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins White22.00m 1:09.84
2 Mark Beveridge 156.00m 1:10.11
3 Jake Stangewitz Pink50.00m 1:10.34
4 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow30.00m 1:10.57
5 Stephen Alexander Black40.00m 1:10.75
6 James Boden Red14.00m 1:10.92
7 Michael Nitschke Green38.00m 1:11.10
8 Eric Sapac Blue24.00m 1:11.29
9 Brad Jones 268.00m 1:11.45
- Alice Platten 374.00m Scr




Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Darren Naismith Red18.00m 1:15.19
2 Andrew Wright White32.00m 1:17.92
3 Brian Witty 2126.00m 1:18.68
4 Craig Lancaster 190.00m 1:20.28
5 Daniel Tregenza Black74.00m 1:23.06
6 Ron Axford Pink90.00m 1:25.56
- Rohan David Blue38.00m Scr
- Richard Everson Yellow52.00m Scr
- Robert Samarcq Green62.00m Scr
- Douglas Armstrong 3134.00m Scr

Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Dimitrak Pink77.00m 1:16.60
2 Christopher Brown Black52.00m 1:18.29
3 Glenn Cooper White33.00m 1:20.35
4 John Turner 184.00m 1:22.44
5 Geoff Troiano Yellow42.00m 1:25.17
- Phil Noden Red24.00m Scr
- Craig Harris Blue35.00m Scr
- Brian Wright Green45.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 290.00m Scr
- Greg Whitecross 3110.00m Scr

Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mick Abbott 182.00m 1:15.72
2 Steven Wilson White34.00m 1:16.44
3 Mark Hipworth Blue38.00m 12:56.75
4 Ian Reddaway 3110.00m 1:19.75
5 Grant Oates Green54.00m 1:20.93
6 Cameron White Black58.00m 1:21.86
7 Nando Princi Pink70.00m 1:23.02
- Amin Chehade Red18.00m Scr
- Wayne James Yellow50.00m Scr
- Bob Pearce 288.00m Scr

Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cheryl Zeuner 4150.00m 1:16.30
2 Tom Hecimovic Green50.00m 1:16.82
3 Mark Howson 3120.00m 1:17.07
4 David Miller Yellow46.00m 1:17.18
5 Richard Norris Black56.00m 1:17.41
6 Ray Earle 185.00m 1:20.38
7 Eugene DeVizio 286.00m 1:22.48
8 Darren Arthur White32.00m 1:23.33
- David Haigh Red16.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Blue34.00m Scr
- David Barber Pink68.00m Scr

Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Richard McMahon Yellow42.00m 1:18.72
2 Shane Rubino Black64.00m 1:19.32
3 Darcy Cheney 3110.00m 1:22.61
4 Mathew Boyes Blue40.00m 1:23.10
5 Debbie DeVizio 4130.00m 1:25.44
6 Gary Mahon 184.00m 1:40.43
- Cameron Yorke Red0.00m Scr
- David Page White26.00m Scr
- Alex Jefferies Green56.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan Pink76.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade 286.00m Scr



Event 99 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Darren Naismith Red18.00m 1:14.77
2 Chris Dimitrak 177.00m 1:15.08
3 Mick Abbott 282.00m 1:15.42
4 Steven Wilson Blue34.00m 1:16.80
5 Cheryl Zeuner 3150.00m 1:17.00
6 Shane Rubino Pink64.00m 1:17.27
7 Richard McMahon Yellow42.00m 1:17.56
8 Tom Hecimovic Green50.00m 1:18.53
9 Andrew Wright White32.00m 1:20.04
10 Christopher Brown Black52.00m NTT




Event 100 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua West White48.00m 1:52.49
2 Harry May Red40.00m 1:52.78
3 Max Stevens Blue50.00m 1:52.95
4 Scott Hargreaves Yellow56.00m 1:53.21
5 Corey Watkins 390.00m 1:53.66
6 Nick Beins Pink72.00m 1:53.91
7 William McCann Black70.00m 1:58.15
8 Aidan Norbury 175.00m 1:59.13
9 Jacobi Ponury 280.00m 1:59.40
10 Kellie Symons 4130.00m 2:14.85
- Aiden Miller Green65.00m Scr

Event 100 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Mather Blue50.00m 1:55.72
2 Tim Earle Yellow55.00m 1:56.56
3 Jack Sutton 380.00m 1:56.80
4 Phillip O Brien Black65.00m 18:37.23
5 Kane Russell White44.00m 1:57.38
6 Ben Sieben 278.00m 2:00.05
7 Jessica Oates 4130.00m 2:00.25
8 Liam McGarity Green60.00m 2:01.17
9 Matthew Konetschka 175.00m 2:02.33
10 Isabella Partington 5140.00m 2:24.15
- Mitchell Booker Red40.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Pink70.00m Scr



Event 100 - 800m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harry May Red40.00m 1:50.66
2 Max Stevens Blue50.00m 1:51.06
3 Joshua West White48.00m 1:51.70
4 Tim Earle Green55.00m 1:52.61
5 Scott Hargreaves Black56.00m 1:54.41
6 Jack Sutton 180.00m 1:55.66
7 Joshua Mather Yellow50.00m 1:55.90
8 Phillip O Brien Pink65.00m 1:59.21




Event 101 - 1600m Open Backmarkers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aiden Miller 10140.00m 4:05.64
2 David Spence 2130.00m 4:06.60
3 Daniel Lawlor 17150.00m 4:08.28
4 Ben Crawford 11145.00m 4:08.46
5 Stephen Jelfs 15150.00m 4:11.58
6 Stephen Cavanagh 20170.00m 4:11.82
7 Lachlan Scott 5140.00m 4:13.86
8 Phillip O Brien 8140.00m 4:17.80
9 Damian Robinson Black110.00m 4:18.93
10 Ashley Humphrey Pink115.00m 4:19.51
11 Steven Evanson 16150.00m 4:19.72
12 Jordan Harvey 3135.00m 4:20.46
13 Max Stevens Green110.00m 4:23.43
14 William McCann 7140.00m 4:24.11
15 Phil Noden 19160.00m 4:30.28
- Michael Marantelli Red90.00m Scr
- Mitchell Booker Blue100.00m Scr
- Joshua West White100.00m Scr
- James Deane Yellow110.00m Scr
- Shane Rubino 1130.00m Scr
- Eric Sapac 4135.00m Scr
- David Haigh 6140.00m Scr
- Peter Hosking 9140.00m Scr
- Peter Spence 13145.00m Scr
- Clint Anderson 12145.00m Scr
- Matt Grant 14150.00m Scr
- Sean Quilty 18160.00m Scr




Event 102 - 1600m Open Frontmarkers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gaetano Aiello 19370.00m 4:03.82
2 Dillon Tee Black190.00m 4:06.73
3 Richard McMahon 12260.00m 4:07.05
4 Ashley Sandison 7220.00m 4:07.43
5 Gregor Dingwall 11245.00m 4:09.79
6 Craig Harris Red175.00m 4:12.42
7 David Page Green185.00m 4:13.16
8 Tasmin McMahon 15290.00m 4:13.53
9 Sean Beer 20395.00m 4:14.93
10 Linden Smith 4205.00m 4:15.64
11 Chad Truscott 6220.00m 4:16.24
12 Melissa Lloyd 10240.00m 4:18.80
13 Adam Cleary 1200.00m 4:20.84
14 James Grant 9230.00m 4:27.07
15 Wayne James 13270.00m 4:29.31
16 Grant Oates 3200.00m 4:53.44
- Christopher Ross White175.00m Scr
- Craig Thorley-Mills Blue180.00m Scr
- Andrew Wright Yellow180.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth Pink190.00m Scr
- Bobby Edwards 2200.00m Scr
- Darren Naismith 5210.00m Scr
- Rohan David 8230.00m Scr
- Tony Parsons 14290.00m Scr
- Emily Ryde 16330.00m Scr
- Martine Beer 17340.00m Scr
- Rebecca Cato 18340.00m Scr




Event 103 - 1600m Selected - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Hartley 122.00m 4:16.47
2 Josh Nolan 745.00m 4:16.82
3 Robert Killmier Red0.00m 4:17.19
4 Peter Hyde 225.00m 4:18.50
5 Shane Thiele 540.00m 4:19.35
6 Kym Morgan Blue5.00m 4:20.04
7 Riley Cocks 440.00m 4:20.92
8 Paul Morgan Yellow8.00m 4:21.17
9 Michael Marantelli 335.00m 4:22.45
10 Matthew Axford 850.00m 4:27.89
11 Matthew Ferber Green15.00m 4:28.61
12 Andy Axford Black20.00m 4:34.21
13 Wubishet Murphy 1050.00m 4:35.46
14 Michael Ryde White0.00m 4:37.47
- Jacob Cocks Pink20.00m Scr
- Kostya Khudoshin 645.00m Scr
- Jordan Harvey 950.00m Scr
- David Spence 1160.00m Scr




Event 104 - 1600m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Crowe 4200.00m 4:31.25
2 Paige Graham Blue100.00m 4:38.59
3 Tasmin McMahon Pink130.00m 4:41.43
4 Claire Xian 3175.00m 4:42.43
5 Melissa Lloyd Yellow100.00m 4:47.89
6 Lisa Roberts 11260.00m 4:48.79
7 Lauren McHugh 10240.00m 4:49.25
8 Courtney Ryder 13310.00m 4:51.39
9 Holly Noack Red50.00m 4:52.70
10 Emma Kraft Black120.00m 5:02.12
11 Roula Ghaoui 9240.00m 5:05.20
12 Monique Hollick White60.00m 5:05.81
13 Saraid Kustermann 1160.00m 5:19.82
14 Cheryl Zeuner 14320.00m 5:22.24
15 Demi Axford 2170.00m 5:42.76
- Teagan Kustermann Green110.00m Scr
- Emily Ryde 5210.00m Scr
- Isabella Partington 6220.00m Scr
- Martine Beer 7230.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman 8230.00m Scr
- Rebecca Cato 12270.00m Scr
- Melanie Stewart 15330.00m Scr




Back to meeting list