Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF PRE BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL - Dec 11th 2011

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Steele Red4.50m 7.839
2 David Palmer Green7.50m 7.931
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White5.50m 7.933
- David Gross Blue6.00m Scr
- Daniel Sheehy Yellow6.25m Scr
- Paul Taylor Black8.25m Scr
- Andrew Beck Pink10.00m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Black8.25m 7.758
2 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.840
3 Alex Saliu White5.25m 7.867
4 Aaron Harrison Green7.50m 8.063
5 Cameron Hext Yellow6.25m 8.263
- Brett Richards Red4.50m Scr
- Anthony Fedele Pink9.75m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dale Woodhams Red4.00m 8.082
2 Lyall Weir White5.00m 8.167
3 David Girolamo Pink9.25m 8.222
4 Amin Chehade Green7.25m 8.281
5 Michael Cassidy Brown12.50m 8.409
6 Sean Yates-Bock Blue5.50m 8.471
- Ryan Hancock Yellow6.25m Scr
- Ben Wright Black7.75m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Pink9.00m 7.930
2 Daniel Flesfadar Black8.00m 7.948
3 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.25m 7.966
4 Adrian Harris Blue6.00m 8.009
5 Chris Innes-Wong White5.00m 8.024
6 Troy Welfare Green7.25m 8.134
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m Scr
- Brendan Golden Brown11.75m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Hardy Black8.00m 7.864
2 Nickolas Berry Green7.00m 8.078
3 Trent O Loughlin Yellow6.00m 8.134
4 Ross Nitschke Pink9.00m 8.192
5 Alex Bubner Red3.50m 8.531
- Corey Baker White5.00m Scr
- Dylan Hicks Blue5.50m Scr
- Sarah Thomas Brown11.50m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Brown10.50m 8.026
2 Christopher Simpson Black7.75m 8.055
3 Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m 8.072
4 Jordan Caldow Red2.00m 8.134
5 Daniel Marks Green6.75m 8.447
6 Bray Rafanelli Blue5.50m 8.624
- Jordan Tronnolone White4.75m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Pink8.50m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Blue5.50m 7.876
2 Tyson Hancock Black7.75m 7.936
3 David Wilczek Brown10.00m 7.970
4 Tom Sclanders White4.75m 8.070
5 Liam Wright Yellow5.50m 8.217
6 Kane Watkins Green6.50m 8.443
7 Brian Hamilton Pink8.75m 10.374
- Todd Bateman Red2.00m Scr



Event 58 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Pink9.00m 7.830
2 Luke Buchanan Black8.25m 7.852
3 Andrew Steele Red4.50m 7.883
4 Daniel Flesfadar Green8.00m 7.922
5 Christopher Simpson Yellow7.75m 7.928
6 Nickolas Berry Blue7.00m 8.037
7 Lyall Weir White5.00m 8.052

Event 58 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.786
2 Ben Hardy Black8.00m 7.889
3 Ali Saliu Pink10.50m 7.946
4 Tyson Hancock Green7.75m 7.994
5 David Palmer Yellow7.50m 8.006
6 Tim Johnson White5.50m 1:20.39
7 Dale Woodhams Red4.00m 8.109



Event 58 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Yellow8.25m 7.757
2 Brad Schutz Green9.00m 7.786
3 Andrew Steele Red4.50m 7.860
4 James Cibich White5.75m 7.893
4 Ali Saliu Black10.50m 7.893
6 Ben Hardy Blue8.00m 7.931




Event 59 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Black8.25m 8.937
2 Andrea Sparrow Red4.00m 9.041
3 Lesley Tompson Pink9.75m 9.143
4 Myriah Smith Green7.75m 9.303
5 Sarah Thomas Blue5.50m 9.397
- Kate Monks White5.00m Scr
- Jessica Meich Yellow6.50m Scr
- Robyn Pohlner Brown12.25m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Blue5.50m 8.841
2 Amie Mittiga White5.00m 8.935
3 Tamara Ng Red4.00m 9.311
4 Taylah Scapens Yellow5.75m 9.315
5 Nichola Coombe Green7.50m 9.321
6 Anthea Kotyla Brown14.00m 9.597
7 Lauren McHugh Pink9.75m 9.604
- Ali Wright Black8.25m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emma Freer Red3.25m 8.949
2 Megan Letton Pink9.00m 9.079
3 Natasha Inglis Green6.75m 9.193
4 Lisa Berrington Black8.50m 9.481
5 Hettie Driscoll White5.00m 9.828
6 Dominque Edwards Brown10.75m 9.989
- Katherine Robb Blue5.25m Scr
- Cloe Neophytou Yellow6.00m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.50m 8.653
2 Lauren Foote White4.50m 8.990
3 Abbey Freer Yellow6.50m 9.152
4 Lisa Roberts Brown10.50m 9.410
5 Rommi Parham Pink8.50m 9.439
6 Trudy Schrapel Blue5.00m 10.293
- Lauren Buchanan Green7.50m Scr
- Sarah Donovan Black8.25m Scr



Event 59 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.50m 8.601
2 Emma Freer White3.25m 8.864
2 Zoe Steele Pink8.25m 8.864
4 Lauren Foote Yellow4.50m 8.926
5 Lauren Edwards Black5.50m 8.938
6 Amie Mittiga Green5.00m 9.019
7 Megan Letton Brown9.00m 9.025
8 Andrea Sparrow Blue4.00m 9.042




Event 60 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry Pink15.50m 8.608
2 Mikaela Harmston Blue12.00m 8.610
3 Aidan Norbury White8.00m 8.711
4 Charlie Parish Yellow12.00m 8.836
5 Chantel Seaforth Black14.00m 9.130
- Robert Jefferies Red5.50m Scr
- Billie Ninham-Smith Green13.00m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Benjamin Wever White9.50m 8.290
2 Tayce Fry Pink15.50m 8.364
3 Katie Devlin Blue12.00m 8.441
4 Emily Young Green12.50m 8.626
5 Jackson Hoffmann Red5.50m 8.758
6 Hollie Moran Yellow12.00m 8.822
7 Tess Fraser Black14.00m 9.013

Event 60 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue11.50m 8.408
2 Kate Monks Yellow12.00m 8.471
3 Bradley Harvey White7.50m 8.481
4 Jessica Oates Pink15.00m 8.570
5 Margaret Cusenza Black14.00m 8.792
- Jack Hannah Red5.50m Scr
- Jordan Cassidy Green12.25m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Green13.50m 8.552
2 Kirsty Taylor Yellow12.00m 8.590
3 Madeline Nicholson Black15.00m 8.603
5 Jade Alford White10.50m 9.118
- Jasmine McIvor Blue12.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington Pink16.50m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Georgia Hext Pink15.00m 8.412
2 Daniela Sassi Black13.00m 8.442
3 Bradley Jolly White5.50m 8.463
4 Jess Rafanelli Blue12.00m 8.488
- Lewis Warland Red4.00m Scr
- Jacobi Ponury Yellow8.00m Scr
- Sam O Grady Green10.00m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Scapens Black16.00m 7.924
2 Jesse Cordoma Red5.50m 8.157
3 Patrick Cusenza White8.00m 8.489
4 Corey Watkins Blue9.00m 8.544
5 Katie Jury Green12.00m 8.644
6 Patricia Dimitrak Pink18.00m 8.645
- Lewis Abdul Yellow9.75m Scr



Event 60 - 70m Under 17 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Scapens Black16.00m 8.122
2 Georgia Hext Yellow15.00m 8.373
2 Tayce Fry Green15.50m 8.373
4 Mikaela Harmston Red12.00m 8.476
5 Niamh Henry Blue13.50m 8.667
6 Kate Monks White12.00m 8.711

Event 60 - 70m Under 17 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Red5.50m 8.096
2 Benjamin Wever White9.50m 8.272
3 Grainne Henry Black15.50m 8.458
4 Daniela Sassi Green13.00m 8.508
5 Kirsty Taylor Yellow12.00m 8.794
6 Kyle Roberts Blue11.50m 8.883



Event 60 - 70m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Scapens Black16.00m 8.074
2 Jesse Cordoma Red5.50m 8.169
3 Georgia Hext Blue15.00m 8.350
4 Benjamin Wever White9.50m 8.358
5 Tayce Fry Yellow15.50m 8.477
6 Grainne Henry Green15.50m 8.590




Event 61 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Steele White7.00m 13.082
2 Tim Johnson Blue8.25m 13.100
4 Tom Sclanders Red6.50m 13.169
5 Daniel Flesfadar Black11.75m 13.259
6 Christopher Simpson Green10.50m 13.383
7 Hayden Cook Yellow9.50m 13.457
8 Ali Saliu Pink12.75m 13.996

Event 61 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.50m 13.156
2 Jarrad Dartnall Blue8.25m 13.470
3 Dale Woodhams Red5.25m 13.539
3 Chris Innes-Wong White7.00m 13.539
5 David Wilczek Black11.50m 13.971
- Katie Jury Green10.50m Scr
- Luke Buchanan Pink12.75m Scr
- Anthony Fedele Brown16.00m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White7.00m 13.070
2 Paul Taylor Pink11.75m 13.216
3 Jake Stangewitz Yellow8.75m 13.408
4 Ross Nitschke Brown13.75m 13.715
- Alex Bubner Red5.00m Scr
- Lyall Weir Blue8.00m Scr
- David Gross Green10.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Black11.25m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Green9.75m NTT
2 Robbie James Red4.00m NTT
3 Brad Schutz Brown13.50m NTT
4 Jarrod Sims White6.50m NTT
5 David Girolamo Black11.25m NTT
6 Nickolas Berry Yellow8.75m NTT
- Daniel Marks Blue7.75m Scr
- Andrew Mathews Pink12.00m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu White6.75m 13.014
2 Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.00m 13.124
3 Jordan Caldow Red3.75m 13.139
4 Tyson Hancock Pink12.50m 13.325
5 Sam Osmond Yellow8.50m 13.619
6 Troy Welfare Green9.50m 13.641
- Ben Hardy Black11.00m Scr
- Brian Hamilton Brown13.25m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Baker White7.00m 13.110
2 David Palmer Pink11.75m 13.273
3 Bradley Letton Yellow8.50m 13.322
4 Adrian Harris Blue7.75m 13.443
5 Aaron Harrison Black11.00m 13.720
6 Brendan Ramsey Green9.50m 13.874
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.50m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Brown13.50m Scr
- Billie Ninham-Smith 18.00m Scr



Event 61 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Green9.75m 12.913
2 Alex Saliu Red6.75m 12.958
3 Paul Taylor Black11.75m 13.023
4 Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.00m 13.100
5 Andrew Steele White7.00m 13.135
6 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow8.25m 13.372

Event 61 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Green9.50m 13.010
2 James Cibich White7.00m 13.077
3 Robbie James Red4.00m 13.086
4 Corey Baker Blue7.00m 13.199
5 David Palmer Black11.75m 13.235
6 Tim Johnson Yellow8.25m 13.306



Event 61 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Green9.75m 12.967
2 James Cibich Blue7.00m 13.029
3 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.50m 13.055
4 Alex Saliu White6.75m 13.116
5 Robbie James Red4.00m 13.204
6 Paul Taylor Black11.75m 13.332




Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Meich Black22.00m 13.738
2 Bray Rafanelli Blue10.25m 14.067
3 Callum Ritchie White9.25m 14.129
4 Scott Hargreaves Red7.50m 14.389
5 Lisa Berrington Pink24.25m 14.420
6 Madeline Nicholson Green20.00m 14.954
- Sam O Grady Yellow15.50m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Blue10.00m 13.364
2 Natasha Inglis Black22.00m 13.688
3 Bradley Harvey Yellow15.50m 13.703
4 Katie Devlin Green19.00m 14.091
5 Tayce Fry Pink23.50m 14.153
- Jack Hannah Red7.50m Scr
- Jarrad Watkins White8.25m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue10.00m 13.041
2 Jakson Messent Yellow15.25m 13.304
3 Myriah Smith Pink23.00m 13.757
4 Bradley Jolly White7.50m 13.944
5 Patricia Dimitrak Brown32.00m 14.122
6 Georgia Hext Black22.00m 14.284
7 Kirsty Taylor Green18.00m 14.653
- Jonathon Sinclair Red7.00m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sean Roberts Pink23.00m 13.183
2 Nichola Coombe Brown28.25m 13.237
3 Cameron Hext Green13.75m 13.292
4 Abbey Freer Black22.00m 13.533
5 Jesse Cordoma Yellow10.00m 13.590
6 Sean Yates-Bock White7.50m 14.040
7 Jess Rafanelli Blue18.00m 14.225
8 Matthew Sinclair Red6.75m 14.273

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond White8.00m 13.430
2 Riordan Welsh Yellow12.00m NTT
3 Kane Russell Red6.50m NTT
4 Margaret Cusenza Pink23.00m NTT
5 Hollie Moran Green18.00m NTT
- Bailey Turner Blue9.50m Scr
- Jenni Partington Black20.00m Scr
- Jessica Meich Brown25.00m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trent O Loughlin Blue9.50m 13.715
2 Daniel Marks Yellow11.00m 14.089
3 Charlie Parish Black20.00m 14.869
4 Jackson Hoffmann White7.50m 14.958
5 Kate Monks Green18.00m 15.115
- Brett Richards Red3.50m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth Pink22.00m Scr
- Sarah Donovan Brown25.00m Scr



Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sean Roberts Black23.00m NTT
2 Jakson Messent Green15.25m NTT
3 Liam Wright White10.00m NTT
4 Trent O Loughlin Red9.50m NTT
5 Riordan Welsh Yellow12.00m NTT
6 Bray Rafanelli Blue10.25m NTT

Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White10.00m 13.119
2 Nichola Coombe Black28.25m 13.389
3 Sam Osmond Red8.00m 13.470
4 Ellie Meich Yellow22.00m 13.624
5 Daniel Marks Blue11.00m 13.888
6 Natasha Inglis Green22.00m 13.890



Event 62 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White10.00m 13.052
2 Sean Roberts Green23.00m 13.247
3 Jakson Messent Yellow15.25m 13.305
4 Sam Osmond Red8.00m 13.388
5 Liam Wright Blue10.00m 13.405
5 Nichola Coombe Black28.25m 13.405




Event 63 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Hill-Brown Yellow19.50m 14.076
2 Alex Jefferies Blue14.50m 14.638
3 Wayne Edwards Red12.50m 15.270
- Robert Samarcq White13.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade Green23.00m Scr
- Kathryn Blute Black30.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes Green21.00m 13.918
2 Cameron White Blue14.00m 14.361
3 Mark Donovan White13.00m 15.340
4 Bill Dickenson Yellow18.50m 15.655
- Greg Franks Red12.00m Scr
- Gary Ferber Black24.50m Scr
- Craig Trewartha Pink29.00m Scr
- Brian Hart Brown38.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Red8.00m 14.223
2 Lyn Peake Black28.00m 14.322
3 Debbie DeVizio Pink33.00m 14.544
4 Darcy Cheney Green23.25m 15.017
5 Eugene DeVizio White13.00m 15.858
- Michael Cassidy Blue13.50m Scr
- Mark Barnett Yellow21.00m Scr



Event 63 - 120m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Hill-Brown Yellow19.50m 14.020
2 Brett Stokes Green21.00m 14.091
3 Ali Saliu Red8.00m 14.202
4 Cameron White White14.00m 14.325
5 Lyn Peake Black28.00m 14.520
6 Alex Jefferies Blue14.50m 14.547




Event 64 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Jones 368.00m 1:13.90
2 Matthew Cousins Pink48.00m 1:14.84
3 Sam Royans Green44.00m 1:16.22
4 Damian Tohl White32.00m 1:17.99
5 David Girolamo Yellow42.00m 1:18.74
6 James Grant 256.00m 1:21.64
7 Jakson Messent Blue36.00m 1:22.83
8 James Ralston Red26.00m 1:26.05
- Ben Wright Black44.00m Scr
- Rhys Williams 150.00m Scr

Event 64 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Fallon 254.00m 1:19.01
2 Jack Sutton Pink45.00m 1:19.32
3 Benjamin Wever Black44.00m 1:22.44
4 Karim Ghaoui 360.00m 1:22.84
5 Victor Wen-Sweeney White30.00m 1:23.05
6 David Palmer 150.00m 1:23.31
- Matthew Axford Red26.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage Blue38.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Yellow40.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green44.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 496.00m Scr

Event 64 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz 148.00m 1:13.13
2 Michael Nitschke Blue38.00m 1:13.35
3 Ashley Brown Green44.00m 1:13.54
4 Mark Beveridge 254.00m 1:14.06
5 Riordan Welsh Black44.00m 1:15.35
6 Luke Stewart 490.00m 1:15.52
7 Matthew Zacher 356.00m 1:17.84
8 Stephen Alexander Yellow40.00m 1:13.38
- Robert Killmier Red20.00m Scr
- Jordan Harvey White30.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade Pink45.00m Scr



Event 64 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Royans Blue44.00m 1:12.02
2 Ashley Brown Yellow44.00m 1:12.39
3 Brad Jones 268.00m 1:12.62
4 Michael Nitschke Red38.00m 1:13.34
5 Matthew Cousins Black48.00m 1:12.78
6 Jake Stangewitz Pink48.00m 1:14.14
7 Matthew Fallon 154.00m 1:15.63
8 Jack Sutton Green45.00m 1:19.74
9 Benjamin Wever White44.00m 1:26.29




Event 65 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Megan Letton Green68.00m 1:22.21
2 Lisa Roberts Pink85.00m 1:23.32
3 Teagan Kustermann Red40.00m 1:23.96
4 Melissa Lloyd White48.00m 1:24.25
5 Cheryl Zeuner 2130.00m 1:24.78
6 Paige Bateman Black72.00m 1:27.09
7 Anthea Kotyla 1110.00m 1:29.48
- Zoe Steele Blue52.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor Yellow60.00m Scr

Event 65 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb Blue52.00m 1:25.15
2 Courtney Ryder 1102.00m 1:25.84
3 Rommi Parham Green65.00m 1:30.70
4 Kelly Ferber Pink82.00m 1:31.31
5 Debbie DeVizio 2116.00m 1:31.85
6 Nadia De Bellis Red34.00m 1:34.47
7 Roula Ghaoui Yellow60.00m 1:35.29
- Lucy Buckley White48.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Black72.00m Scr

Event 65 - 550m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh 186.00m 1:24.62
2 Myriah Smith Blue50.00m 1:24.86
3 Tasmin McMahon Black68.00m 1:25.25
4 Tess Fraser Pink80.00m 1:33.77
5 Demi Axford White42.00m 1:30.31
6 Kellie Symons Yellow54.00m 1:30.90
7 Eleni Glouftsis Green62.00m 1:32.02
9 Melanie Stewart 2110.00m 1:40.12
- Paige Graham Red32.00m Scr



Event 65 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb Blue52.00m 1:21.70
2 Lauren McHugh 186.00m 1:22.08
3 Lisa Roberts Pink85.00m 1:22.46
4 Megan Letton Black68.00m 1:23.00
5 Eleni Glouftsis Yellow62.00m 1:24.54
6 Teagan Kustermann Red40.00m 1:24.96
7 Jessica Oates White46.00m 1:26.91
8 Courtney Ryder 2102.00m 1:28.19
9 Rommi Parham Green65.00m 1:32.38




Event 66 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mick Abbott 182.00m 1:18.96
2 Gregor Dingwall Blue54.00m 1:21.04
3 David Miller White40.00m 1:21.52
4 Brendan Ramsey Red34.00m 1:22.74
5 Peter Brennan Black70.00m 1:23.55
6 Daniel Tregenza Green64.00m 1:23.76
7 Eugene DeVizio Pink78.00m 1:26.17
8 Mark Howson 3110.00m 1:27.44
- Brendan Golden Yellow56.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 290.00m Scr

Event 66 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Rubino Green64.00m 1:18.87
2 Andrew Wright Red32.00m 1:21.17
3 Richard McMahon White37.00m 1:23.62
4 Debbie DeVizio 3130.00m 1:25.53
5 Cameron White Yellow54.00m 1:26.68
6 Ray Earle Pink77.00m 1:26.89
- Richard Everson Blue52.00m Scr
- David Barber Black68.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade 186.00m Scr
- Ian Reddaway 2105.00m Scr

Event 66 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steven Wilson White34.00m 1:20.28
2 Amin Chehade Red18.00m 1:22.26
3 Grant Oates Yellow54.00m 1:23.23
4 Brian Witty 4120.00m 1:23.65
5 Nando Princi Black65.00m 1:23.99
6 Bill Dickenson 282.00m 1:25.34
7 Geoff Troiano Blue42.00m 1:28.20
8 Darcy Cheney 390.00m 1:30.31
9 Ron Axford 180.00m 1:30.69
- Robert Samarcq Green62.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Pink72.00m Scr



Event 66 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mick Abbott 282.00m 1:17.62
2 Shane Rubino 164.00m 1:18.15
3 Steven Wilson Blue34.00m 1:18.48
4 Andrew Wright White32.00m 1:20.39
5 Gregor Dingwall Black54.00m 1:20.75
6 Amin Chehade Red18.00m 1:22.58
7 David Miller Green40.00m 1:23.63
8 Richard McMahon Yellow37.00m 1:24.43
9 Grant Oates Pink54.00m 1:28.97




Event 67 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue56.00m 1:23.34
2 Alex Martini Yellow59.00m 1:26.27
3 Hunter Rubino Black64.00m 1:28.24
4 Georgia Corcoran Green64.00m 1:28.80
5 Gemma Plummer Red20.00m 1:31.36
6 Emily Young White27.00m 1:33.18
7 Bradley Samarcq 280.00m 1:34.25
8 Grainne Henry Pink70.00m 1:36.03
- Minnie Turner 40.00m Scr
- Saxon Turner 40.00m Scr
- Jordan Cassidy 171.00m Scr




Event 68 - 1000m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Stevens Pink70.00m 2:29.66
2 Connor McIvor 180.00m 2:30.04
3 Tim Earle Yellow52.00m 2:32.17
4 Corey Watkins 2102.00m 2:36.91
5 Nick Beins Black60.00m 2:38.04
6 Aiden Miller Green56.00m 2:38.26
7 Scott Hargreaves White47.00m 2:39.30
8 Kane Russell Red35.00m 2:45.30
- Aidan Norbury Blue50.00m Scr




Event 69 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dillon Tee 8190.00m 4:15.55
2 Robert Killmier Red70.00m 4:20.69
3 Shane Thiele White90.00m 4:22.02
4 Stephen Cavanagh 4170.00m 4:22.49
5 Gaetano Aiello 16360.00m 4:24.17
6 Stephen Jelfs 3150.00m 4:30.49
7 Damian Robinson Yellow110.00m 4:31.42
8 Gregor Dingwall 12245.00m 4:31.99
9 Lachlan Scott Green110.00m 4:32.68
10 Chad Truscott 9200.00m 4:34.03
11 Melissa Lloyd 11240.00m 4:35.97
12 James Grant 10210.00m 4:39.55
13 Adam Cleary 7185.00m 4:40.78
14 Luke Stewart 14270.00m 5:09.54
- Matthew Axford Blue110.00m Scr
- Jordan Harvey Black115.00m Scr
- Bobby Edwards Pink130.00m Scr
- Shane Rubino 1130.00m Scr
- Steven Evanson 2150.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 5175.00m Scr
- Craig Thorley-Mills 6180.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 13260.00m Scr
- Tasmin McMahon 15320.00m Scr




Event 70 - 1600m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tasmin McMahon Green175.00m 4:40.01
2 Lauren McHugh 1240.00m 4:50.27
3 Courtney Ryder 4310.00m 4:50.73
4 Sarah Newstead 2290.00m 4:53.55
5 Melissa Lloyd White100.00m 4:57.45
6 Roula Ghaoui Black220.00m 5:08.83
7 Cheryl Zeuner 3300.00m 5:18.22
8 Saraid Kustermann Yellow140.00m 5:19.91
9 Demi Axford Blue140.00m 5:30.56
10 Melanie Stewart 5315.00m 5:45.42
- Paige Graham Red100.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman Pink230.00m Scr




Back to meeting list