Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Kensington Gift - Nov 25th 2018

Event 227 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Blue5.75m 7.946
2 Liam Lowes Yellow7.50m 8.159
3 Jason Davis Green8.50m 8.650
- Kuei Kuei Red4.00m Scr
- Alex Saliu White5.25m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Black11.50m Scr

Event 227 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Red4.00m 8.019
2 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.75m 8.085
3 Hayden Rothe Yellow7.00m 8.162
4 Mark Simons Pink14.00m 8.271
5 Ben Hardy Black11.00m 8.449
- Sam Nykiel White5.00m Scr
- James Cibich Blue5.75m Scr

Event 227 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Aston Red4.00m 8.119
2 David Gross White5.00m 8.259
3 Cooper Condelli Yellow6.50m 8.682
- Cooper Williams Blue5.50m Scr
- Daniel Bourke Green8.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Black10.50m Scr
- Geoff McKechnie Pink14.00m Scr

Event 227 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dan Semmler Black10.25m 7.861
2 Jack Norris Red3.50m 7.933
3 Timothy Blyzno Green8.00m 7.981
4 Ali Saliu Pink12.50m 8.150
5 Bailey Allen Blue5.50m 8.421
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White5.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Yellow6.25m Scr

Event 227 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Blue4.25m 7.916
2 Tomas Semmler Red3.25m 7.948
4 Ross Nitschke Pink12.50m 7.990
5 Samuel Blyzno Black8.00m 8.135
6 Ryan Williams Yellow5.25m 8.151
- Connor Verrall Green6.00m Scr

Event 227 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Blue5.25m 7.996
2 James Hackett Yellow6.00m 8.132
3 James Noblet Pink11.50m 8.226
4 Daniel Flesfadar Green8.00m 8.285
5 Hudson Siegfried White4.00m 8.318
- Tom Sclanders Red3.25m Scr
- Jack Whelan Black8.50m Scr



Event 227 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dan Semmler Brown10.25m 7.985
2 Jordan Tronnolone Pink5.75m 8.013
3 Tomas Semmler Red3.25m 8.043
4 Luke Houlihan Green4.25m 8.067
5 Jack Norris White3.50m 8.083
6 Max Hagicostas Blue4.00m 8.087
7 Jacob Aston Yellow4.00m 8.091
8 Mitchell Tucker Black5.25m 8.101




Event 228 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan Red4.00m 8.691
2 Melita Suica Yellow6.00m 8.953
3 Jasmine Lee White5.00m 9.086
4 Hayley Orman Blue5.25m 9.396
5 Lara Chehade Black8.00m 9.641
- Gwen Humphreys Green6.75m Scr
- Scarlett Hosking Pink8.75m Scr

Event 228 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Red4.00m 8.934
2 Cassie Neubauer Brown10.00m 9.150
3 Caitlin Stallan Blue5.00m 9.162
4 Caitlin Francis Black7.00m 9.341
- Jenna Austin White5.00m Scr
- Ruby Liptak Yellow6.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry Green6.75m Scr
- Jessica Schaedel Pink8.00m Scr

Event 228 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephanie Noon Brown13.25m 8.752
2 Amie Mittiga Red3.75m 8.923
3 Rose Pittman Blue5.00m 8.964
4 Ruby Sulicich Green6.00m 9.165
5 Millie Armitage White5.00m 9.359
6 Taylah Stallan Yellow6.00m 9.455
7 Belle Cleland Black7.00m 9.854
- Taya Howden Pink8.00m Scr

Event 228 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayla Philis Blue5.00m 8.727
2 Jordan McMillan Red3.50m 8.796
3 Tiara Hatchard White4.00m 8.813
4 Ella Byrne Green6.00m 9.262
5 Isabelle Rapuano Pink8.00m 9.397
- Natassia Messent Yellow5.50m Scr
- Kellie Symons Black6.75m Scr
- Sue Turner Brown12.00m Scr



Event 228 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan Blue4.00m 8.704
2 Stephanie Noon Brown13.25m 8.707
3 Jordan McMillan Red3.50m 8.743
4 Amie Mittiga White3.75m 8.880
5 Tayla Philis Black5.00m 8.893
6 Tiara Hatchard Green4.00m 8.914
7 Melita Suica Pink6.00m 9.121
8 Ellie Whittingham Yellow4.00m 9.348




Event 229 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Olivia Tierney Blue16.00m 8.966
2 Jake Underwood Pink11.50m 9.085
3 Piper Window Yellow8.75m 9.095
4 Joe Chigwidden Red4.50m 9.099
5 Ishtah Thompson Black10.50m 9.205
6 Manning Cleland Brown14.00m 9.297
7 Sam Sibbick Green9.25m 9.504
8 Wade Bentley White7.00m 10.100

Event 229 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Loch Rawlinson Red4.25m 8.863
2 Tyson Stallan Black10.25m 8.959
3 Zoe Papanotis Pink11.50m 9.132
4 Lily Twyford Blue7.25m 9.147
5 Danny Hildyard Brown12.75m 9.152
6 Alexis Rapuano Yellow8.50m 9.231
7 Ethan Allison White7.00m 9.970
- Joel Parker Green9.00m Scr

Event 229 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben O Brien Yellow8.50m 9.002
2 Nathan Frost Green9.00m 9.023
3 Corbin Petagna Pink10.75m 9.070
4 Isaac Marschall Blue7.00m 9.166
5 Lochie MacNab White6.50m 9.181
6 Dylan Boyce Black10.25m 9.287
7 Ryder Window Brown12.50m 9.836
- Gjsovaun Brijmohan Red4.25m Scr

Event 229 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Jones White6.50m 8.868
2 Connor Mills Pink10.75m 8.917
3 Victtoria Acquaviva Green9.00m 8.957
4 Kiara Searle Red2.75m 9.143
5 Jessica McManus Yellow8.00m 9.412
6 Kiera Ross Black9.50m 9.429
7 Joshua Jurado Brown11.75m 9.598
- Tom Corcoran Blue7.00m Scr



Event 229 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Mills Pink10.75m 8.722
2 Loch Rawlinson Red4.25m 8.780
3 Cooper Jones White6.50m 8.813
4 Nathan Frost Yellow9.00m 8.844
5 Tyson Stallan Black10.25m 8.858
6 Victtoria Acquaviva Green9.00m 8.865
7 Olivia Tierney Brown16.00m 8.867
8 Ben O Brien Blue8.50m 9.036




Event 230 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red5.75m 13.080
2 Jack Norris White6.00m 13.203
2 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 13.203
4 Ryan Williams Blue7.00m 13.380
5 Ben Hardy Brown15.00m NTT
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Yellow7.50m Scr
- Samuel Blyzno Green9.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Black9.25m Scr

Event 230 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red5.00m 13.176
2 Dan Semmler Brown15.00m 13.192
3 Jacob Aston Blue6.75m 13.224
4 Bryce Watkins Black9.00m 13.297
5 Hudson Siegfried White6.00m 13.753
6 James Boden Yellow7.50m 14.195
- Connor Verrall Green8.75m Scr
- James Noblet Pink12.00m Scr

Event 230 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Green8.00m 13.165
2 Max Hagicostas White6.00m 13.202
3 Hayden Rothe Black9.00m 13.760
4 Sebastian Baird Red4.25m 13.783
5 Jason Davis Brown15.00m 14.627
6 Isaac Byrnes Pink11.00m 14.796
- Kuei Kuei Blue6.00m Scr
- Alex Saliu Yellow7.25m Scr

Event 230 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders Blue6.00m 2.839
2 Shantan De Silva White6.00m 2.878
3 David Gross Pink9.75m 2.934
4 Bailey Allen Green7.75m 3.946
- Clay Watkins Red1.50m Scr
- James Cibich Yellow7.00m Scr
- Timothy Blyzno Black9.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Brown14.00m Scr
- Geoff McKechnie 18.00m Scr



Event 230 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders Blue6.00m 12.809
2 Shantan De Silva Yellow6.00m 12.898
3 Jordan Tronnolone Black8.00m 12.940
4 David Gross Pink9.75m 12.985
5 John Evans Red5.00m 13.085
6 Max Hagicostas Green6.00m 13.118
7 Luke Houlihan White5.75m 13.159
8 Dan Semmler Brown15.00m 13.285




Event 231 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Devlin White7.00m 15.167
2 Stephanie Noon Brown15.00m 15.502
3 Kalani Aston Blue9.00m 15.755
4 Nikki Austin Pink11.25m 15.867
5 Caitlin Francis Black10.50m 15.907
- Ellie Whittingham Red4.00m Scr
- Ruby Liptak Yellow9.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys Green9.75m Scr

Event 231 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm White7.50m 14.454
2 Tiara Hatchard Red5.50m 14.729
3 Taylah Stallan Black10.00m 15.109
4 Millie Armitage Green9.75m 15.180
5 Jasmine Lee Blue8.25m 15.285
6 Belle Cleland Pink11.00m 16.184
- Olivia Hastings Yellow9.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Brown14.50m Scr

Event 231 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Red6.00m 14.573
2 Caitlin Stallan Blue7.50m 14.879
3 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.00m 15.193
4 Natassia Messent White6.50m 15.197

Event 231 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Blue7.50m 14.569
2 Amie Mittiga Red4.00m 14.738
3 Genevieve Brooks Yellow9.00m 15.376
4 Ella Byrne Black10.00m 15.407
5 Cassie Neubauer Brown14.00m 15.598
- Lakara Stallan White6.00m Scr
- Melita Suica Green9.00m Scr
- Rosa Twyford Pink10.75m Scr
- Sue Turner 18.00m Scr



Event 231 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Blue6.00m 14.344
2 Kayla Lemm Pink7.50m 14.647
3 Rose Pittman Black7.50m 14.652
4 Caitlin Stallan Green7.50m 14.755
5 Amie Mittiga Red4.00m 14.758
6 Tiara Hatchard White5.50m 14.819
7 Katie Devlin Yellow7.00m 14.975
8 Taylah Stallan Brown10.00m 15.535




Event 232 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Taylor White10.50m 13.576
2 Jack Whelan Yellow15.75m 13.823
3 Hunter Window Green17.50m 13.926
4 Manning Cleland Pink24.00m 15.982
- Gjsovaun Brijmohan Red9.00m Scr
- Nathan Frost Blue15.00m Scr
- Cooper Jones Black20.00m Scr

Event 232 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Brennan Pink24.00m 13.400
2 Isaac Byrnes Black20.00m 13.546
3 Jacob Tidswell Red7.00m 13.550
4 Liam Lowes White10.50m 13.850
5 Angus Trembath Yellow15.00m 14.812
- Luca Maxwell Blue14.75m Scr
- Ben O Brien Green17.00m Scr

Event 232 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Blyzno White10.50m 13.380
2 Charlie Hildyard Green17.00m 13.589
3 Liam Tappert Blue14.50m 13.716
4 Blake Aldridge Pink24.00m 13.865
- Sam Nykiel Red7.00m Scr
- Cooper Strachan Yellow15.00m Scr
- Joshua Bell Black20.00m Scr

Event 232 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Condelli Blue14.50m 13.552
2 Denzel Brooks Red6.75m 13.784
3 Anan McLean Pink22.00m 13.835
4 Asher Gillings Black19.00m 13.929
5 Ethan Allison Green17.00m 15.745
6 Corbin Petagna Yellow15.00m 15.757
7 Jake Underwood Brown24.00m 16.225
- Cooper Williams White10.25m Scr

Event 232 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Blue13.00m 13.614
2 James Hackett Red6.50m 13.764
3 Joe Chigwidden Black18.50m 13.854
4 Dane Proepster White9.75m 13.862
5 Ryan Sibbick Pink21.00m 14.410
6 Jock Murphy Yellow15.00m 15.805
- Xavier Poole Green16.25m Scr
- Connor Mills Brown24.00m Scr

Event 232 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Gillies Black19.00m 13.725
2 James Jolly Blue11.50m 13.923
3 Levi White Red6.00m 14.864
4 Joshua Jurado Brown24.00m 15.092
5 Isaac Marschall Yellow15.00m 15.184
- Timothy Blyzno White9.75m Scr
- Loch Rawlinson Green16.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scannell Pink20.00m Scr

Event 232 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lochie MacNab Pink20.00m 13.905
2 Joshua Klenk Yellow15.00m 13.959
3 Ryan Frost White9.00m 14.047
4 Nicholas Wright Green15.75m 22.121
- Nathan Visciglio Red5.75m Scr
- Noah Warde Blue10.50m Scr
- Joel Parker Black18.00m Scr
- Danny Hildyard Brown24.00m Scr



Event 232 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Brennan Brown24.00m 13.396
2 Dylan Taylor Blue10.50m 13.490
3 Ben Burbridge Yellow13.00m 13.506
4 Jacob Tidswell White7.00m 13.576
5 Kyle Gillies Black19.00m 13.603
6 Denzel Brooks Red6.75m 13.686
7 Lochie MacNab Pink20.00m 13.699
8 Joshua Klenk Green15.00m 13.941

Event 232 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Condelli Green14.50m 13.430
2 Samuel Blyzno White10.50m 13.457
3 James Jolly Blue11.50m 13.604
4 Isaac Byrnes Brown20.00m 13.666
5 Charlie Hildyard Pink17.00m 13.702
6 Jack Whelan Black15.75m 13.795
7 James Hackett Red6.50m 13.833
8 Liam Tappert Yellow14.50m 13.867



Event 232 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Blyzno Blue10.50m 13.335
2 Dylan Taylor White10.50m 13.511
3 Cooper Condelli Green14.50m 13.550
4 Jacob Tidswell Red7.00m 13.702
5 Ben Burbridge Yellow13.00m 13.741
6 Connor Brennan Black24.00m 13.889




Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Welch Pink20.00m 14.710
2 Piper Window Black16.25m 14.966
3 Ella Byrne White8.75m 15.586
4 Kiera Ross Yellow12.00m 16.431
5 Kalani Aston Red6.00m 16.477
- Pia Marschall Blue9.00m Scr
- Jessica Schaedel Green14.50m Scr

Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taya Howden Black16.00m 14.865
2 Zoe Papanotis Pink20.00m 15.222
3 Caitlin Stallan Red3.25m 15.410
4 Isabelle Rapuano Green13.75m 15.540
5 Jessica McManus Yellow12.00m 15.773
6 Ella Ayres Blue9.00m 15.823
- Olivia Hastings White8.50m Scr

Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lara Chehade Pink20.00m 15.307
2 Belle Cleland Green13.50m 15.724
3 Ishtah Thompson Black15.00m 16.205
- Jordan McMillan Red2.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan White6.50m Scr
- Jenna Austin Blue9.00m Scr
- Ruby Liptak Yellow11.50m Scr

Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alexis Rapuano Black15.00m 14.836
2 Jasmine Lee Yellow10.50m 14.970
3 Lily Twyford Green12.50m 15.164
4 Ellie Whittingham Red1.50m 15.232
5 Millie Armitage Blue9.00m 15.287
6 Ruby Sulicich White6.00m 15.376
- Ebony Betro Pink20.00m Scr

Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Victtoria Acquaviva Black14.75m 14.945
2 Mercedes Tierney Pink19.00m 15.028
3 Eliza Woolley Yellow9.00m 15.123
4 Melita Suica Blue8.75m 15.133
5 Kiara Searle White6.00m 15.203
6 Lakara Stallan Red0.00m 15.374
7 Olivia Tierney Brown24.00m 15.830
- Holly Tidswell Green12.00m Scr



Event 233 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Welch Pink20.00m 14.486
2 Taya Howden Yellow16.00m 14.844
3 Jasmine Lee Red10.50m 14.902
4 Victtoria Acquaviva White14.75m 14.940
5 Piper Window Green16.25m 15.013
6 Lara Chehade Brown20.00m 15.110
7 Mercedes Tierney Black19.00m 15.125
8 Alexis Rapuano Blue15.00m 15.186




Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Blue30.00m 34.15
2 Liam Tappert Black42.00m 35.54
3 Hayden Rothe Red12.00m 36.06
4 Adam Whykes Yellow34.00m 37.53
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White18.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade Green38.00m Scr
- Victtoria Acquaviva Pink50.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry 152.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 260.00m Scr
- Lily Twyford 364.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 476.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red10.00m 33.82
2 Mark Burns Black48.00m 34.44
3 Xavier Poole Green42.00m 34.90
4 Simone Rothe 264.00m 35.55
5 Jacob Tidswell White18.00m 35.85
6 Ethan Allison Pink50.00m 37.91
7 David Girolamo Blue29.00m 38.27
- Christopher Simpson Yellow36.00m Scr
- Luca Maxwell 160.00m Scr
- Sue Turner 370.00m Scr
- Lyn Peake 488.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Asher Gillings Green42.00m 35.11
2 Alisha Peeters 264.00m 35.49
3 Jack Whelan Black46.00m 35.67
4 Hayden Harrell 486.00m 35.84
5 Matthew Sinclair White18.00m 36.29
6 Taya Howden 160.00m 36.82
7 Deng Bulabek Red10.00m 37.02
8 Ruby Buchanan Pink52.00m 37.18
- Rose Pittman Yellow35.00m Scr
- Leah Watkins 374.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Underwood 480.00m 34.00
2 Courtney Ryder 378.00m 34.19
3 Maxwell Underwood Yellow34.00m 34.42
4 Rosa Twyford Pink50.00m 34.58
5 Dylan Boyce 264.00m 34.74
6 Joe Chigwidden Green42.00m 35.51
7 Jarrad Dartnall White17.00m 35.75
- James Boden Red10.00m Scr
- Jack Dowling Blue26.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scannell Black46.00m Scr
- Daniel Bourke 160.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard Black46.00m 34.48
2 Connor Brennan 158.00m 34.70
3 Matthew Cousins Yellow34.00m 35.17
4 Lara Chehade 370.00m 35.34
5 Mark Howson 480.00m 36.49
6 Luke Houlihan Red8.00m 36.85
7 Angus Trembath Pink50.00m 37.73
- Jordan Tronnolone White18.00m Scr
- Bradley Harvey Blue22.00m Scr
- Joel Parker Green40.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman 266.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu 156.00m 34.33
2 Danny Hildyard 480.00m 35.07
3 Owen Boyce Black45.00m 35.50
4 Simon Wells Blue20.00m 38.03
- Bryce Watkins Red6.00m Scr
- Aidan Ross White18.00m Scr
- Tyler Whittaker Yellow32.00m Scr
- Jock Murphy Green40.00m Scr
- Ishtah Thompson Pink50.00m Scr
- Cooper Strachan 260.00m Scr
- Wade Bentley 370.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Black44.00m 35.19
2 Liam Moss Red6.00m 35.40
3 Angus Winter White26.00m Scr
4 Lauren McHugh 366.00m 35.77
5 Hayden Petherick Yellow32.00m 36.02
6 Levi White Blue20.00m 37.36
7 Sam Sibbick 260.00m 37.57
8 Nathan Frost Pink50.00m 39.81
- Jordan McMillan Green40.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele 156.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 480.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Vince Musolino Black44.00m 34.54
2 Stephanie Noon 472.00m 35.75
3 Kirsten Fantinel 364.00m 35.91
4 Brayden Theil Yellow30.00m 36.18
5 Hudson Siegfried White12.00m 36.74
- Clay Watkins Red0.00m Scr
- Samuel Blyzno Blue22.00m Scr
- Joshua Klenk Green40.00m Scr
- Shane Grimwade Pink52.00m Scr
- Cooper Jones 156.00m Scr
- Jessica Schaedel 260.00m Scr



Event 234 - 300m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Pink56.00m 33.54
2 Jake Underwood 180.00m 33.87
3 John Evans Red10.00m 34.04
4 Ross Nitschke Yellow44.00m 34.41
5 Vince Musolino Green44.00m 34.61
6 Jacobi Ponury White30.00m 34.92
7 Charlie Hildyard Black46.00m 35.22
8 Asher Gillings Blue42.00m 35.55




Event 235 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Hennig 1075.00m 1:48.97
2 Harrison Evans 1280.00m 1:51.62
3 Robert Killmier Pink45.00m 1:51.89
4 Jordan Kitto 870.00m 1:53.61
5 Bradley Kitto 145.00m 1:54.94
6 Tom Lancaster Green40.00m 1:56.14
7 Scott Hargreaves Blue40.00m 1:56.45
8 Kyle Gillies 1590.00m 1:56.87
9 Brayden Theil 1380.00m 1:57.04
10 Luke Bero 250.00m 1:58.04
11 David Girolamo 1795.00m 1:58.41
12 Matthew Konetschka 1175.00m 1:58.71
13 Ryan Sibbick 18100.00m 1:58.93
14 Connor McIvor Black40.00m 1:59.09
15 Ben Burbridge 560.00m 2:04.87
- Brian Wilson Red30.00m Scr
- Matt Hanna White35.00m Scr
- Kostya Khudoshin Yellow40.00m Scr
- Matthew Sinclair 450.00m Scr
- Aidan Ross 350.00m Scr
- Tyler Whittaker 660.00m Scr
- Craig Thorley-Mills 765.00m Scr
- Daniel Bourke 975.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 1485.00m Scr
- Charlie Hildyard 1690.00m Scr




Event 236 - 800m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsten Fantinel 9125.00m 2:02.93
2 Lauren McHugh 11135.00m 2:03.43
3 Courtney Ryder 13150.00m 2:03.46
4 Rosa Twyford 380.00m 2:07.77
5 Kym Barnett 180.00m 2:08.53
6 Lisa Roberts 14160.00m 2:09.02
7 Shane McGregor Pink55.00m 2:11.16
8 Ali Saliu 8120.00m 2:11.93
9 Bennett Maxwell 485.00m 2:12.14
10 Hayden Harrell 12150.00m 2:14.52
11 Matthew Fallon Red10.00m 2:15.13
12 Alisha Peeters 6115.00m 2:16.13
13 Paul Sideris 16170.00m 2:17.17
14 Peter Brennan 590.00m 2:18.78
15 Ella Ayres Blue40.00m 2:19.73
16 Molly Cook Yellow50.00m 2:20.09
17 Richard McMahon Green50.00m 2:21.20
18 Ellie Welch White30.00m 2:35.41
19 Lesley Rutherford 17210.00m 2:48.86
- Amin Chehade Black55.00m Scr
- Ruby Liptak 280.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman 7120.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 10130.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 15165.00m Scr




Event 237 - 1600m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Window 1220.00m 4:09.82
2 Mitchell Wyatt 6250.00m 4:10.41
3 Connor Mills 13300.00m 4:13.73
4 Ryan Sibbick 10280.00m 4:14.47
5 Jordan Harvey Black175.00m 4:19.38
6 Robert Killmier Blue110.00m 4:23.14
7 Mercedes Tierney 16360.00m 4:27.39
8 Bradley Kitto Red95.00m 4:27.66
9 Terence Carter Green170.00m 4:37.99
10 Blake Aldridge 7270.00m 4:44.78
11 Joe Chigwidden 3250.00m 4:54.52
12 Xavier Poole 9280.00m 5:01.44
13 Sam Sibbick 14320.00m 5:04.71
14 Maxwell Underwood Pink200.00m 5:14.04
- Matt Hanna White100.00m Scr
- Matthew Konetschka Yellow140.00m Scr
- Charlie Hildyard 2230.00m Scr
- Liam Tappert 5250.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scannell 4250.00m Scr
- Joshua Bell 8270.00m Scr
- Cooper Strachan 11280.00m Scr
- Daniel Bourke 12300.00m Scr
- Danny Hildyard 15340.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 17415.00m Scr




Event 238 - 300m All comers B FINAL - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Danny Hildyard 180.00m 34.69
2 Connor Brennan Yellow58.00m 34.90
3 Courtney Ryder Pink78.00m 35.08
4 Liam Moss Red6.00m 35.23
5 Mark Burns Blue48.00m 35.39
6 Liam Tappert White42.00m 35.55
7 Alisha Peeters Green64.00m 35.88
8 Stephanie Noon Black72.00m 36.05




Back to meeting list