Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Bowker Street Gift - Nov 18th 2018

Event 214 - 70m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 7.924
2 Declan Bonham Blue8.00m 7.973
3 Ruby Liptak Black14.00m 8.000
4 Cassie Neubauer Pink15.00m 8.087
5 Nicholas Wright Yellow8.75m 8.205
6 Taya Howden Green13.00m 8.274

Event 214 - 70m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Timothy Blyzno Blue8.00m 7.748
2 Geoff McKechnie Pink14.75m 7.827
3 James Jolly White7.00m 7.981
3 Jasmine Lee Black14.00m 7.981
5 Jack Whelan Yellow8.00m 8.282

Event 214 - 70m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Blyzno Blue8.00m 7.807
2 James Hackett White6.00m 7.852
3 Cameron Vinall Red4.50m 8.036

Event 214 - 70m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Millie Armitage Black14.00m 7.772
2 Liana Channon Brown16.00m 7.834
3 Hudson Siegfried Red4.00m 7.855
4 Ben Martin Green11.25m 7.879
5 Liam Lowes Blue7.50m 7.922
6 Cooper Williams White5.50m 8.062
7 Katie Woodmore Pink14.00m 8.256
8 Charlie Hildyard Yellow8.00m 8.458

Event 214 - 70m Novice - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brandon Smith Blue7.00m 7.908
2 Bailey Allen White5.50m 8.161
3 Mia Rieniets Pink14.00m 8.234
4 Anan McLean Green10.00m 8.314
5 Jason Davis Yellow8.00m 8.736



Event 214 - 70m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Timothy Blyzno Green8.00m 7.584
2 James Hackett White6.00m 7.663
3 Millie Armitage Black14.00m 7.705
4 Samuel Blyzno Yellow8.00m 7.714
5 Liana Channon Brown16.00m 7.754
6 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 7.817
7 Geoff McKechnie Pink14.75m 7.839
8 Brandon Smith Blue7.00m 7.966




Event 215 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Black9.00m 12.754
2 Dan Semmler Brown15.00m 12.763
3 James Boden Blue7.50m 13.045
4 Bailey Allen Yellow7.75m 13.629
5 Brad Schutz Pink11.00m 14.095

Event 215 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 12.720
2 Hayden Rothe Black9.00m 12.863
3 Samuel Blyzno Green9.00m 12.906
4 Tom Sclanders White6.00m 13.011

Event 215 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Pink9.75m 12.655
2 Ryan Williams Blue7.00m 12.883
3 Cameron Vinall Yellow7.50m 12.983
4 Hudson Siegfried White6.00m 13.213

Event 215 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red2.50m 12.589
2 Jordan Tronnolone Green8.00m 12.611
3 Jesse Cordoma Pink9.25m 12.695



Event 215 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone White8.00m 12.632
2 Jesse Cordoma Black9.25m 12.659
3 Bryce Watkins Yellow9.00m 12.681
4 Tom Sclanders Red6.00m 12.789
5 Hayden Rothe Green9.00m 12.895
6 Samuel Blyzno Blue9.00m 13.108

Event 215 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red2.50m 12.721
2 David Gross Yellow9.75m 12.832
2 Jarrad Dartnall Green11.00m 12.832
4 Dan Semmler Black15.00m 12.913
5 Ryan Williams White7.00m 13.142
6 Cameron Vinall Blue7.50m 13.179



Event 215 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red2.50m 12.674
2 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 12.676
3 Bryce Watkins Yellow9.00m 12.685
4 Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.00m 12.729
5 David Gross Black9.75m 12.732
6 Tom Sclanders White6.00m 12.768
7 Jesse Cordoma Green9.25m 12.775




Event 216 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Mackereth Yellow9.00m 14.666
2 Anya Kalu White8.50m 14.695
3 Lori Chandler Brown15.75m 14.794
4 Nikki Austin Pink11.25m 14.958
5 Genevieve Brooks Blue9.00m 15.484
6 Ebony Betro Black11.00m 16.203

Event 216 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edwina Kidd Pink11.00m 14.319
2 Zoe Steele Brown14.50m 14.365
3 Jenna Austin Blue9.00m 14.645
4 Ruby Liptak Yellow9.00m 14.891

Event 216 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Red5.00m 14.156
2 Gwen Humphreys Yellow9.00m 14.625
3 Belle Cleland Pink11.00m 15.186
4 Jasmine Lee White7.50m 15.356

Event 216 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red4.00m 14.434
2 Rosa Twyford Black10.00m 14.438
3 Natassia Messent White6.50m 14.562
4 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.00m 14.726
5 Millie Armitage Blue9.00m 14.779
6 Liana Channon Pink11.00m 15.269



Event 216 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edwina Kidd Black11.00m 14.252
2 Amie Mittiga Red4.00m 14.300
3 Natassia Messent White6.50m 14.445
4 Millie Armitage Yellow9.00m 14.627
5 Anya Kalu Blue8.50m 14.653
6 Jenna Austin Green9.00m 14.765

Event 216 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Red5.00m 14.051
2 Zoe Steele Black14.50m 14.315
3 Lauren Edwards Blue9.00m 14.383
4 Rosa Twyford Green10.00m 14.395
5 Lily Mackereth Yellow9.00m 14.536
6 Gwen Humphreys White9.00m 14.714



Event 216 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham White5.00m 13.983
2 Zoe Steele Black14.50m 14.239
3 Edwina Kidd Green11.00m 14.244
4 Amie Mittiga Red4.00m 14.259
5 Rosa Twyford Yellow10.00m 14.483
6 Lauren Edwards Blue9.00m 14.914




Event 217 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Jolly Blue11.50m 12.910
2 Ryan Frost Red8.50m 13.110
3 Loch Rawlinson Green16.00m 13.172
4 Timothy Blyzno White9.75m 13.179
5 Dylan Boyce Black20.00m 14.445
6 Sam Hrstich Yellow14.00m 15.548

Event 217 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Declan Bonham Yellow13.50m 13.193
2 Jack Whelan Green15.50m 13.224
3 Blake Aldridge Pink24.00m 13.276
4 Noah Warde White9.00m 13.649
5 Ethan Allison Red8.00m 17.034

Event 217 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Tidswell Red7.00m 13.011
2 Anan McLean Pink22.00m 13.014
3 Joshua Klenk Green15.00m 13.098
4 Luca Maxwell Yellow13.00m 13.776
5 Joel Parker White9.00m 16.246

Event 217 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Yellow13.00m 13.119
2 Joe Chigwidden Black18.00m 13.484
3 Liam Lowes White9.00m 13.581
4 Nicholas Wright Green14.50m 13.583
5 Jake Underwood Brown24.00m 14.789

Event 217 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Williams Blue10.00m 13.188
2 Cooper Condelli Green14.25m 13.203
3 Michael Papanotis Yellow12.25m 13.361
4 Hunter Window Black17.50m 13.409
5 Samuel Burbridge Pink21.00m 13.570
6 Lachlan Smith Brown24.00m 15.044
7 Nathan Frost White9.00m 15.537
8 Jock Murphy Red6.00m 16.482

Event 217 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard Black17.00m 13.110
2 Brandon Smith Blue9.75m 13.186
3 Liam Tappert Green14.00m 13.251
4 Toby Mackereth Red6.00m 13.909
5 Joshua Jurado Brown24.00m 14.364

Event 217 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Hackett White8.50m 12.990
2 Isaac Byrnes Pink20.00m 13.118
3 Denzel Brooks Red6.00m 13.341
4 Danny Hildyard Brown24.00m 14.395
5 Ben O Brien Green14.00m 14.711
6 Corbin Petagna Yellow12.00m 15.189



Event 217 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Hackett Red8.50m 12.902
2 Anan McLean Brown22.00m 13.021
3 Isaac Byrnes Pink20.00m 13.058
4 Loch Rawlinson Yellow16.00m 13.146
5 Cooper Williams White10.00m 13.168
6 Cooper Condelli Blue14.25m 13.179
7 Charlie Hildyard Green17.00m 13.242
8 Joe Chigwidden Black18.00m 13.498

Event 217 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Jolly Yellow11.50m 12.931
2 Jacob Tidswell Red7.00m 13.079
3 Ben Burbridge Green13.00m 13.115
4 Declan Bonham Black13.50m 13.117
5 Ryan Frost White8.50m 13.120
6 Joshua Klenk Pink15.00m 13.186
7 Brandon Smith Blue9.75m 13.189
8 Jack Whelan Brown15.50m 13.381



Event 217 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Hackett White8.50m 12.748
2 James Jolly Blue11.50m 12.910
3 Anan McLean Black22.00m 12.924
4 Jacob Tidswell Red7.00m 12.960
5 Isaac Byrnes Green20.00m 12.977
6 Ben Burbridge Yellow13.00m 13.119




Event 218 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Victtoria Acquaviva Black16.00m 14.120
2 Jenna Austin Red6.00m 14.888
3 Ebony Betro Pink19.00m 14.989
4 Olivia Tierney Brown24.00m 15.133
5 Jessica McManus Blue9.00m 15.422
6 Katie Woodmore Yellow9.00m 15.849

Event 218 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mercedes Tierney Pink19.00m 14.312
2 Taya Howden Black15.75m 14.403
3 Liana Channon Green12.50m 14.520
4 Zoe Papanotis Brown20.00m 14.728
5 Millie Armitage White8.00m 14.803
6 Holly Tidswell Yellow9.00m 15.667

Event 218 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge Black14.75m 14.118
2 Piper Window Pink17.25m 14.226
3 Ashlee Munt Brown20.00m 14.380
4 Jasmine Lee Blue9.00m 15.007
5 Lily Mackereth White6.00m 15.179
6 Kiera Ross Yellow9.00m 15.910
7 Eimear Henry Green12.00m 16.394

Event 218 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Liptak Green11.00m 14.799
2 Lara Chehade Brown19.50m 15.130
3 Mia Rieniets Yellow9.00m 15.718
4 Molly Cook Blue9.00m 15.860
5 Lillian Jolly White6.00m 17.180

Event 218 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cloe Griffiths White6.00m 14.222
2 Jess Welch Brown19.00m 14.323
3 Eliza Woolley Green9.00m 14.414
4 Belle Cleland Black13.00m 14.839
5 Emma Moase Yellow9.00m 15.251



Event 218 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Piper Window Yellow17.25m 14.171
2 Victtoria Acquaviva Blue16.00m 14.216
3 Taya Howden White15.75m 14.352
4 Jess Welch Green19.00m 14.551
5 Ruby Liptak Red11.00m 14.556
6 Lara Chehade Black19.50m 14.838

Event 218 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge Yellow14.75m 14.190
2 Cloe Griffiths White6.00m 14.209
3 Mercedes Tierney Green19.00m 14.346
4 Ashlee Munt Black20.00m 14.347
5 Eliza Woolley Blue9.00m 14.614
6 Jenna Austin Red6.00m 15.182



Event 218 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge White14.75m 14.093
2 Cloe Griffiths Red6.00m 14.108
3 Victtoria Acquaviva Blue16.00m 14.169
4 Piper Window Yellow17.25m 14.181
5 Ashlee Munt Black20.00m 14.213
6 Mercedes Tierney Green19.00m 14.417




Event 219 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Angela Holmes Black25.50m 13.517
2 Mark Burns Yellow15.00m 13.548
3 Cameron White Green16.00m 13.611
4 Lyn Peake Pink34.50m 13.720
5 David Gross Red1.50m 13.756
6 Jason Davis Blue13.00m 15.050

Event 219 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 13.562
2 Ben Martin Yellow13.50m 13.710
3 Aaron Harrison Blue10.00m 13.829
4 Cassie Neubauer Black21.50m 13.878
5 Ali Saliu Green15.50m 14.078
6 Luke Buchanan White3.50m 14.152



Event 219 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 13.481
2 Mark Burns Yellow15.00m 13.494
3 Cameron White Green16.00m 13.578
4 Angela Holmes Black25.50m 13.594
5 Ben Martin Blue13.50m 13.659




Event 220 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red14.00m 50.88
2 Deng Bulabek Blue23.00m 51.13
3 Cameron White 660.00m 51.62
4 Jordan Kitto Yellow24.00m 52.12
5 Hudson Siegfried White20.00m 52.67
- James Cibich Green27.00m Scr
- Jakson Messent Black29.00m Scr
- Maxwell Underwood 130.00m Scr
- Kyle Gillies Pink30.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone 234.00m Scr
- Jacobi Ponury 440.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 548.00m Scr

Event 220 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Green26.00m 49.46
2 Bradley Harvey Black28.00m 49.85
3 Bradley Kitto 130.00m 50.05
4 James Boden Red8.00m 50.91
5 Angus Winter Blue20.00m 51.30
6 Brayden Theil 234.00m 51.48
7 David Girolamo 440.00m 52.89
8 Daniel Bourke 340.00m 52.91
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White20.00m Scr
- Joseph McKinnon Yellow24.00m Scr
- Jack Dowling Pink30.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson 546.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson 654.00m Scr

Event 220 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Green25.00m 49.51
2 Clay Watkins Red0.00m Scr
3 Tyler Whittaker 334.00m 49.93
4 Matthew Cousins 544.00m 5.00
5 Ben Burbridge Pink30.00m 50.29
6 James Jolly 130.00m 52.42
7 Isaac Byrnes 650.00m 53.44
8 Simon Wells Blue20.00m 56.33
9 Jake Corstens White20.00m 57.88
- Connor Verrall Yellow23.00m Scr
- Samuel Blyzno Black28.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 232.00m Scr
- Asher Gillings 440.00m Scr



Event 220 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Green26.00m 48.36
2 Bryce Watkins White14.00m 48.40
3 Hayden Rothe Yellow25.00m 48.77
4 Bradley Kitto Pink30.00m 48.91
5 Tyler Whittaker 134.00m 50.12
6 Deng Bulabek Blue23.00m 50.31
7 Cameron White 260.00m 52.09
8 Bradley Harvey Black28.00m 52.40
- Clay Watkins Red0.00m Scr




Event 221 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Ryder 672.00m 56.84
2 Zoe Steele 146.00m 57.59
3 Mercedes Tierney Green40.00m 58.66
4 Stella Batelaan Pink44.00m 1:00.42
5 Lara Chehade 250.00m 1:00.62
6 Simone Rothe 350.00m 1:01.00
7 Lisa Roberts 560.00m 1:04.24
- Natassia Messent Red18.00m Scr
- Jordan McMillan White20.00m Scr
- Olivia Hastings Blue24.00m Scr
- Genevieve Brooks Yellow28.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Black40.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman 458.00m Scr

Event 221 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsten Fantinel 560.00m 54.11
2 Amy Robb 144.00m 55.86
3 Rosa Twyford Green30.00m 56.29
4 Tayla Philis Blue22.00m 56.77
5 Leah Watkins 450.00m 57.61
6 Alisha Peeters 350.00m 57.61
7 Cloe Griffiths White20.00m 58.61
8 Nikki Austin Yellow28.00m 1:00.13
- Rose Pittman Red14.00m Scr
- Jessica Schaedel Pink34.00m Scr
- Taya Howden Black40.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll 246.00m Scr
- Lauren McHugh 664.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 780.00m Scr



Event 221 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsten Fantinel Pink60.00m 53.48
2 Courtney Ryder 172.00m 54.88
3 Rosa Twyford White30.00m 53.89
4 Amy Robb Black44.00m 55.39
5 Tayla Philis Red22.00m 55.70
6 Zoe Steele Yellow46.00m 56.08
7 Mercedes Tierney Blue40.00m 58.43
8 Stella Batelaan Green44.00m 1:01.94




Event 222 - 400m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Sibbick 560.00m 54.66
2 Danny Hildyard 670.00m 55.20
3 Connor Mills 140.00m 55.50
4 Dylan Boyce 455.00m 55.69
5 Jessica McManus Black35.00m 56.29
6 Olivia Tierney 790.00m 56.52
7 Loch Rawlinson Blue26.00m 57.38
8 Nathan Frost White24.00m 1:02.15
9 Joel Parker Pink36.00m 1:03.34
10 Ethan Allison Red24.00m 1:03.53
- Pia Marschall Yellow30.00m Scr
- Henry McKinnon Green34.00m Scr
- Lily Twyford 242.00m Scr
- Airlie Rouvray 350.00m Scr

Event 222 - 400m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Chigwidden White24.00m 54.95
2 Wil Holmes Pink36.00m 55.30
3 Ashlee Munt 665.00m 55.45
4 Joshua Jurado 560.00m 55.80
5 Lachlan Smith 875.00m 56.01
6 Kiera Ross 242.00m 56.19
7 Samuel Burbridge Green32.00m 57.00
8 Piper Window 454.00m 57.83
9 Sam Hrstich 348.00m 59.76
10 Jake Underwood 765.00m 59.92
11 Tom Corcoran Black35.00m 1:03.59
12 Wade Bentley Red20.00m 1:09.55
- Lochie MacNab Blue24.00m Scr
- Gjsovaun Brijmohan Yellow28.00m Scr
- Marcus Quitadamo 136.00m Scr



Event 222 - 400m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Sibbick Green60.00m 52.93
2 Connor Mills Blue40.00m 53.75
3 Joe Chigwidden Red24.00m 54.21
4 Danny Hildyard 170.00m 54.81
5 Ashlee Munt Pink65.00m 54.97
6 Dylan Boyce Yellow55.00m 55.14
7 Wil Holmes White36.00m 55.55
8 Joshua Jurado Black60.00m 56.29




Event 223 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Window Black70.00m 1:15.31
2 Maxwell Underwood Green68.00m 1:16.78
3 Charlie Hildyard Pink75.00m 1:18.01
4 Ruby Liptak 184.00m 1:18.49
5 Eimear Henry 4110.00m 1:34.37
- Toby Mackereth Red30.00m Scr
- Aidan Ross White42.00m Scr
- Joel Parker Blue54.00m Scr
- Joshua Klenk Yellow65.00m Scr
- Mitchell Wyatt 370.00m Scr
- Ryan Sibbick 285.00m Scr
- Lachlan Smith 5120.00m Scr

Event 223 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Blake Aldridge 4110.00m 1:22.42
2 Kyle Gillies Yellow65.00m 1:23.76
3 Anan McLean 178.00m 1:30.52
4 Cooper Williams Blue48.00m 1:35.58
- Denzel Brooks Red30.00m Scr
- Luca Maxwell White42.00m Scr
- Lochie MacNab Green68.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scannell Black70.00m Scr
- Joshua Bell Pink75.00m Scr
- Connor Mills 285.00m Scr
- Katharine Dowling 395.00m Scr
- Sam Sibbick 5120.00m Scr

Event 223 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Asher Gillings Black70.00m 1:24.69
2 Liam Tappert Green65.00m 1:27.20
3 Noah Warde Blue42.00m 1:29.81
4 Jacob Tidswell Red10.00m 1:33.17
5 Samuel Burbridge 285.00m 1:36.27
6 Taya Howden 390.00m 1:37.02
7 Jake Underwood 6120.00m 1:39.77
- Joseph McKinnon White36.00m Scr
- Emma Moase Yellow60.00m Scr
- Wil Holmes Pink72.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden 178.00m Scr
- Airlie Rouvray 4105.00m Scr
- Ashlee Munt 5120.00m Scr

Event 223 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Burge 390.00m 1:26.22
2 Jack Whelan 175.00m 1:27.14
3 Molly Cook Black70.00m 1:29.19
4 Brandon Smith Blue42.00m 1:28.56
5 Ben Burbridge White36.00m 1:29.32
6 Xavier Poole Green65.00m 1:29.53
7 Nathan Visciglio Red0.00m 1:29.96
8 Piper Window 4100.00m 1:31.84
9 Olivia Tierney 6120.00m 1:41.86
- Pia Marschall Yellow60.00m Scr
- Kiera Ross 284.00m Scr
- Mercedes Tierney Pink100.00m Scr
- Danny Hildyard 5120.00m Scr



Event 223 - 550m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Blake Aldridge 1110.00m 1:08.99
2 Hunter Window Green70.00m 1:09.19
3 Maxwell Underwood Blue68.00m 1:12.83
4 Kyle Gillies White65.00m 1:13.35
5 Asher Gillings Yellow70.00m 1:14.41
6 Liam Tappert Red65.00m 1:17.56
7 Oliver Burge Pink90.00m 1:22.32
8 Jack Whelan Black75.00m 1:24.14




Event 224 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin 150.00m 1:52.46
2 Harrison Evans 880.00m 1:53.14
3 Robert Killmier Black45.00m 1:53.66
4 Toby Mackereth 980.00m 1:55.05
5 Jordan Kitto 470.00m 1:55.10
6 Tom Lancaster Blue40.00m 1:57.47
7 Luke Bero Green45.00m 1:58.21
8 Ryan Sibbick 14100.00m 1:58.97
9 Matthew Konetschka 570.00m 1:59.33
10 Brayden Theil 1180.00m 1:59.73
11 Matthew Fallon 775.00m 2:02.11
12 David Girolamo 1395.00m 2:03.11
13 Tyler Whittaker 360.00m 2:05.55
14 Charlie Hildyard 1290.00m 2:07.10
15 Daniel Bourke 675.00m 2:22.02
- Brian Wilson Red30.00m Scr
- Matt Hanna White35.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Yellow40.00m Scr
- Bradley Kitto Pink45.00m Scr
- Jack Dowling 260.00m Scr
- Rose Pittman 1080.00m Scr




Event 225 - 800m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu 10130.00m 2:06.40
2 Kelly Ferber 15165.00m 2:09.12
3 Kym Barnett 280.00m 2:10.99
4 Hayden Harrell 13150.00m 2:11.17
5 Lisa Roberts 14160.00m 2:12.41
6 Shane McGregor Yellow45.00m 2:12.88
7 Jenna Kelley Pink60.00m 2:15.08
8 Bennett Maxwell 175.00m 2:16.09
9 David Holmes 6100.00m 0.00
10 Kate Blue 12140.00m 2:17.17
11 Matthew Fallon Red10.00m 2:17.86
12 Mark Burns 595.00m 2:19.65
13 Lisa Boyce Blue100.00m 2:29.88
14 Lesley Rutherford 17200.00m 2:41.25
- Ellie Welch White30.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon Green50.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade Black55.00m Scr
- Rosa Twyford 380.00m Scr
- Stella Batelaan 490.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman 7120.00m Scr
- Kirsten Fantinel 8125.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 9130.00m Scr
- Lauren McHugh 11135.00m Scr
- Paul Sideris 16170.00m Scr




Event 226 - 1600m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kiera Ross 15400.00m 3:55.60
2 Ryan Sibbick 5280.00m 4:15.51
3 Robert Killmier White110.00m 4:16.97
4 Gaetano Aiello 14400.00m 4:24.15
5 Matthew Konetschka Blue130.00m 4:31.68
6 Steven Evanson Green170.00m 4:32.95
7 Terence Carter Yellow150.00m 4:39.78
8 Sam Hrstich 7300.00m 4:41.48
9 Daniel Bourke 6300.00m 4:40.65
10 Oliver Burge 10300.00m 4:50.73
- Aidan Ross Red90.00m Scr
- Hunter Window Black220.00m Scr
- Charlie Hildyard Pink230.00m Scr
- Mitchell Wyatt 4250.00m Scr
- Liam Tappert 3250.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scannell 2250.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden 1250.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 4280.00m Scr
- Connor Mills 9300.00m Scr
- Henry McKinnon 0300.00m Scr
- Sam Sibbick 11320.00m Scr
- Danny Hildyard 12340.00m Scr
- Ashlee Munt 13380.00m Scr




Back to meeting list