Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Port Adelaide Gift Carnival - Nov 4th 2018

Event 202 - 70m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brandon Smith White7.00m 7.817
2 Joshua Klenk Blue8.00m 8.161
3 Katie Woodmore Black14.00m 8.232
4 Joshua Bell Yellow10.00m 8.323
5 Ebony Betro Green14.00m 8.472
- Calum Scrivens Red5.00m Scr

Event 202 - 70m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 7.858
2 Dane Proepster White7.00m 7.864
3 Millie Armitage Green14.00m 8.007
4 Holly Tidswell Black14.00m 8.199
5 Charlie Hildyard Blue8.00m 8.272
6 Hunter Window Yellow9.00m 8.287

Event 202 - 70m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Jolly White7.00m 7.908
2 Angus Winter Red5.00m 8.078
3 Vince Musolino Yellow9.00m 8.122
4 Jason Davis Blue8.00m 8.621
- Tanase Adu Green14.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Black14.00m Scr

Event 202 - 70m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird White7.00m 7.561
2 Connor Brennan Green12.50m 7.994
3 Jack Whelan Yellow8.00m 8.081
4 Isabelle Rapuano Black14.00m 8.191
- Sam Nykiel Red5.00m Scr
- Daniel Bourke Blue8.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Pink16.00m Scr

Event 202 - 70m Novice - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Pink16.00m 7.744
2 Jay Watson Yellow8.00m 7.899
3 Bailey Allen Red5.00m 8.351
4 Adam Whykes White6.00m 8.542
- Declan Bonham Blue8.00m Scr
- Ben Martin Green11.25m Scr
- Ruby Liptak Black14.00m Scr

Event 202 - 70m Novice - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kuei Kuei Red4.00m 7.541
2 Timothy Blyzno Blue8.00m 7.648
3 Lakara Stallan Green10.50m 7.653
4 James Hackett White6.00m 7.800
5 Ella Byrne Black14.00m 7.913
6 Liam Tappert Yellow8.00m 7.949
7 Cassie Neubauer Pink15.00m 8.065

Event 202 - 70m Novice - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Geoff McKechnie Pink14.75m Scr
2 Liam Lowes Blue7.50m 7.993
3 Cooper Williams White5.50m 8.048
4 Anan McLean Green10.00m 8.358
5 Lucy Boyd Black14.00m 8.709
- Max Hagicostas Red4.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Yellow8.00m Scr



Event 202 - 70m Novice - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Yellow7.00m 7.497
2 Geoff McKechnie Brown14.75m Scr
3 James Hackett Red6.00m 7.778
4 Brandon Smith Green7.00m 7.927
5 James Jolly Blue7.00m 7.965
6 Dane Proepster White7.00m 7.982
7 Connor Brennan Pink12.50m 8.100
8 Joshua Klenk Black8.00m 8.145

Event 202 - 70m Novice - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kuei Kuei Red4.00m 7.505
2 Timothy Blyzno Black8.00m 7.704
2 Liana Channon Brown16.00m 7.704
4 Lakara Stallan Pink10.50m 7.723
5 Ryan Williams White5.00m 7.846
6 Jay Watson Green8.00m 7.925
7 Liam Lowes Yellow7.50m 8.057
8 Angus Winter Blue5.00m 8.283



Event 202 - 70m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kuei Kuei Red4.00m 7.472
2 Kian Bird Yellow7.00m 7.519
3 Timothy Blyzno Green8.00m 7.715
4 Lakara Stallan Black10.50m 7.719
5 Liana Channon Brown16.00m 7.722
6 James Hackett Blue6.00m 7.801
7 Ryan Williams White5.00m 7.847
- Geoff McKechnie Pink14.75m Scr




Event 203 - 100m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris White5.00m 10.471
2 Damian Tohl Black7.50m 10.544
3 Jarrad Dartnall Pink9.25m 10.607
4 Sebastian Baird Red4.25m 10.763
5 Timothy Blyzno Green7.50m 10.991
6 Geoff McKechnie Brown15.00m 11.400

Event 203 - 100m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dan Semmler Brown12.25m 10.755
2 Samuel Blyzno Green7.50m 10.772
3 David Gross Black8.00m 10.858
4 Liam Lowes Pink8.50m 11.231

Event 203 - 100m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red3.00m 10.653
2 Nickolas Berry Brown12.25m 10.752
3 Bailey Allen Blue5.75m 11.569
4 Daniel Bourke Pink8.50m 13.606

Event 203 - 100m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Green6.75m 10.526
2 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow5.75m 10.538
3 Michael Yunupingu Blue5.50m 10.570
4 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 10.601
5 Tom Sclanders White5.00m 10.649
6 James Hackett Black7.50m 10.858
7 Christopher Simpson Brown11.75m 11.104

Event 203 - 100m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Green6.50m 10.596
2 Jacob Aston Blue5.00m 10.628
3 John Evans White4.25m 10.660
4 Bryce Watkins Pink7.50m 10.736
5 Jesse Cordoma Black7.50m 10.741
6 Ryan Atkins Red2.25m 10.748
7 Ryan Williams Yellow5.75m 10.852
8 Brad Schutz Brown9.25m 11.273



Event 203 - 100m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Yellow6.75m 10.585
2 Damian Tohl Green7.50m 10.600
3 Jarrad Dartnall Pink9.25m 10.622
4 Mitchell Tucker Blue6.50m 10.631
5 Tom Sclanders White5.00m 10.676
6 John Evans Red4.25m 10.699
7 Nickolas Berry Brown12.25m 10.905
8 Samuel Blyzno Black7.50m 10.971

Event 203 - 100m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Black5.75m 10.520
2 Jacob Aston Yellow5.00m 10.522
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White3.00m 10.569
4 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 10.630
5 Michael Yunupingu Green5.50m 10.644
6 Jack Norris Blue5.00m 10.690
7 Bryce Watkins Pink7.50m 10.776
8 Dan Semmler Brown12.25m 10.886



Event 203 - 100m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red3.00m 10.507
2 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.75m 10.549
3 Jordan Tronnolone Yellow6.75m 10.590
4 Damian Tohl Green7.50m 10.632
5 Jarrad Dartnall Black9.25m 10.659
6 Jacob Aston White5.00m 10.762




Event 204 - 100m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Byrne Yellow8.50m 12.212
2 Liana Channon Black9.00m 12.234
3 Tanase Adu Pink10.00m 13.183

Event 204 - 100m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Red5.00m 11.585
2 Edwina Kidd Pink9.25m 11.597
3 Caitlin Stallan White5.50m 11.873
4 Lori Chandler Brown12.50m 12.402
5 Ebony Betro Black9.00m 13.173

Event 204 - 100m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round White5.50m 11.898
2 Ryelie McMullan Blue6.25m 11.980
3 Demi Axford Brown11.75m 12.011
4 Millie Armitage Yellow7.50m 12.333
5 Isabelle Rapuano Green8.50m 12.531
6 Belle Cleland Pink9.00m 12.750

Event 204 - 100m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham White5.00m 11.615
2 Kayla Lemm Blue6.25m 11.643
3 Lily Micklethwait Yellow7.25m 11.963
4 Amie Mittiga Red3.00m 12.026
5 Rosa Twyford Black8.50m 12.092
6 Lara Chehade Pink9.00m 13.120



Event 204 - 100m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edwina Kidd Pink9.25m 11.744
2 Kayla Lemm Yellow6.25m 11.829
3 Mikayla Round White5.50m 11.938
4 Amie Mittiga Red3.00m 12.034
5 Ryelie McMullan Blue6.25m 12.122
6 Millie Armitage Green7.50m 12.191
7 Ella Byrne Black8.50m 12.208

Event 204 - 100m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham White5.00m 11.639
2 Jordan McMillan Red5.00m 11.668
3 Demi Axford Pink11.75m 12.043
4 Lily Micklethwait Yellow7.25m 12.057
5 Caitlin Stallan Blue5.50m 12.066
6 Rosa Twyford Green8.50m 12.228



Event 204 - 100m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham White5.00m 11.602
2 Jordan McMillan Blue5.00m 11.653
3 Edwina Kidd Black9.25m 11.794
4 Kayla Lemm Green6.25m 11.840
5 Mikayla Round Yellow5.50m NTT
6 Amie Mittiga Red3.00m NTT




Event 205 - 100m Over 35 Peter Venables - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Green18.00m 11.450
2 Matthew Cousins Blue9.00m 11.572
3 Vince Musolino White8.50m 11.603

Event 205 - 100m Over 35 Peter Venables - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Simpson White8.00m 11.418
2 Mark Burns Green12.00m 11.442
3 David Gross Red0.50m 11.645
4 Cameron White Yellow9.00m 11.653
5 Lyn Peake Black22.00m 12.349

Event 205 - 100m Over 35 Peter Venables - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 11.344
2 Angela Holmes Black20.00m 11.492
3 Peter Biggs Green9.50m 11.596
4 Daniel Flesfadar White5.00m 11.799



Event 205 - 100m Over 35 Peter Venables - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Red0.00m NTT
2 Christopher Simpson White8.00m NTT
3 Cassie Neubauer Pink18.00m NTT
4 Mark Burns Black12.00m NTT
5 Angela Holmes Brown20.00m NTT
6 Matthew Cousins Yellow9.00m NTT
7 Vince Musolino Blue8.50m NTT
8 Peter Biggs Green9.50m NTT




Event 206 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wil Holmes White6.25m 8.821
2 Joshua Jurado Black12.00m 8.882
3 Henry McKinnon Blue7.50m 9.115
4 Cooper Strachan Green9.50m 9.133
5 Sam Sibbick Yellow8.75m 9.307
- Pia Marschall Red5.00m Scr

Event 206 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Underwood Black11.50m 8.692
2 Olivia Tierney Pink15.50m 8.758
3 Dylan Boyce Green9.50m 8.868
4 Isaac Marschall White6.00m 8.883
5 Amelie Burge Blue7.25m 8.942
6 Ishtah Thompson Yellow8.50m 9.254
7 Lucy Boyd Red5.00m 9.799

Event 206 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Chigwidden Red4.50m 8.694
2 Cooper Jones White6.00m 8.755
3 Marcus Quitadamo Blue7.00m 8.787
4 Lachlan Smith Pink15.00m 9.041
5 Kiera Ross Yellow8.50m 9.190
6 Ryder Window Black10.00m 9.444

Event 206 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Papanotis Pink12.25m 8.469
2 Ben O Brien Yellow8.50m 8.677
3 Samuel Burbridge White6.00m 8.728
4 Piper Window Green8.75m 8.930
5 Joel Parker Red4.00m 9.716

Event 206 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alexis Rapuano Black9.75m 8.536
2 Kiara Searle Red2.75m 8.700
3 Lochie MacNab Blue6.25m 8.702
4 Danny Hildyard Pink12.25m 8.828
5 Lily Twyford White5.50m 9.112
6 Tyson Stallan Green8.75m 9.117
7 Corbin Petagna Yellow7.75m 9.472



Event 206 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alexis Rapuano Black9.75m 8.503
2 Joe Chigwidden White4.50m 8.605
3 Kiara Searle Red2.75m 8.726
4 Lochie MacNab Yellow6.25m 8.741
5 Ben O Brien Green8.50m 8.809
6 Zoe Papanotis Brown12.25m 8.816
7 Wil Holmes Blue6.25m 8.946
8 Jake Underwood Pink11.50m 8.962




Event 207 - 300m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round 252.00m 32.73
2 Jordan Kitto Yellow32.00m 33.50
4 Harrison Evans Blue28.00m 34.62
5 Simon Wells Red20.00m 36.96
6 Daniel Bourke 150.00m 38.15
- Lachlan Sheffield White24.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Green40.00m Scr
- Salvador Jurado Black44.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan 460.00m Scr
- Ruby Liptak 360.00m Scr

Event 207 - 300m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Red20.00m 33.32
2 Samuel Blyzno Blue28.00m 34.00
3 Ben Burbridge Yellow30.00m 34.29
4 Asher Gillings Green40.00m 34.87
4 Ross Nitschke Pink46.00m 34.69
6 Cameron White 148.00m 35.35
7 Adam Whykes White24.00m 38.64
- Jack Whelan Black40.00m Scr
- Lakara Stallan 250.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan 460.00m Scr
- Kirsten Fantinel 360.00m Scr

Event 207 - 300m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Blue26.00m 34.05
2 Joshua Bell Pink46.00m 34.40
3 Kyle Gillies Green40.00m 34.76
4 Anan McLean Black40.00m 36.00
- Aidan Ross Red18.00m Scr
- James Jolly White24.00m Scr
- Jakson Messent Yellow28.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs 148.00m Scr
- Shane Grimwade 250.00m Scr
- Alisha Peeters 460.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll 360.00m Scr



Event 207 - 300m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Red20.00m 32.76
2 Mikayla Round 252.00m 32.97
3 Samuel Blyzno Blue28.00m 33.36
4 Jordan Kitto Green32.00m 33.56
5 Bradley Harvey White26.00m 34.22
6 Ben Burbridge Yellow30.00m 34.43
7 Kyle Gillies Black40.00m 34.62
8 Joshua Bell Pink46.00m 36.20
9 Peter Biggs 148.00m Scr




Event 208 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lochie MacNab Pink44.00m 35.55
2 Henry McKinnon 252.00m 36.28
3 Jake Underwood 470.00m 36.87
4 Joshua Jurado 360.00m 37.89
5 Charlie Hildyard Black40.00m 40.67
- Kian Bird Red15.00m Scr
- Ryan Frost White22.00m Scr
- Aidan Ross Blue24.00m Scr
- Michael Papanotis Yellow30.00m Scr
- James McGorman Green36.00m Scr
- Joshua Bell 146.00m Scr

Event 208 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Visciglio Red10.00m 34.25
2 Samuel Burbridge 252.00m 34.46
3 Cooper Williams Yellow28.00m 34.95
4 Ryan Sibbick 146.00m 35.54
5 Dane Proepster Blue24.00m 35.99
6 Wil Holmes Pink44.00m 36.92
7 Danny Hildyard 470.00m 37.52
- Timothy Blyzno White22.00m Scr
- Kyle Gillies Green36.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Black38.00m Scr
- Sam Hrstich 360.00m Scr

Event 208 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Brennan 355.00m 35.10
2 Asher Gillings Black38.00m 35.36
3 Jay Watson Yellow27.00m 35.54
4 Mitchell Wyatt Green35.00m 35.94
5 Isaac Marschall 145.00m 36.17
6 Marcus Quitadamo Pink42.00m 37.35
7 Cooper Strachan 250.00m 37.77
8 Lachlan Smith 470.00m 37.97
- Jacob Tidswell Red10.00m Scr
- Samuel Blyzno White22.00m Scr
- James Jolly Blue24.00m Scr

Event 208 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brandon Smith Blue22.00m 34.70
2 Blake Aldridge 355.00m 34.88
3 Sam Sibbick 465.00m 35.04
4 Hunter Window Green35.00m 35.20
5 Lachlan Scannell 144.00m 35.38
6 Jack Whelan Pink40.00m 35.54
7 Cooper Jones 250.00m 36.08
8 Noah Warde White20.00m 36.40
9 Joe Chigwidden Black38.00m 37.31
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red10.00m Scr
- Ben Burbridge Yellow27.00m Scr

Event 208 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Klenk Pink40.00m 34.58
2 Angus Winter Yellow25.00m 34.85
3 Maxwell Underwood Green32.00m 35.00
4 Dylan Boyce 462.00m 35.64
5 Liam Tappert Black36.00m 35.84
6 Anan McLean 144.00m 36.09
7 Ben O Brien 352.00m 37.21
8 Oliver Burge 250.00m 37.60
9 Joel Parker White20.00m 44.91
- Hamish Petherick Red8.00m Scr
- Joseph McKinnon Blue22.00m Scr



Event 208 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Visciglio Red10.00m 33.87
2 Joshua Klenk Green40.00m 34.19
3 Brandon Smith White22.00m 34.34
4 Angus Winter Blue25.00m 34.61
5 Samuel Burbridge 152.00m 34.77
6 Blake Aldridge 355.00m 34.95
7 Asher Gillings Yellow38.00m 35.09
8 Lochie MacNab Black44.00m 35.42
9 Connor Brennan 255.00m 35.61
10 Henry McKinnon Pink52.00m 35.83




Event 209 - 300m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge 142.00m 39.82
2 Ashlee Munt Pink38.00m 41.15
3 Lily Twyford Yellow26.00m 41.33
4 Ella Byrne Blue22.00m 41.62
5 Katharine Dowling Black32.00m 41.83
6 Alexis Rapuano Green30.00m 42.56
7 Lucy Boyd White20.00m 45.83
- Tiara Hatchard Red6.00m Scr

Event 209 - 300m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Red4.00m 39.60
2 Lara Chehade Pink38.00m 40.72
3 Piper Window Black30.00m 40.92
4 Emma Kitto Yellow25.00m 41.49
5 Olivia Tierney 255.00m 43.77
6 Katie Woodmore Blue20.00m 47.35
- Olivia Hastings White16.00m Scr
- Victtoria Acquaviva Green30.00m Scr
- Zoe Papanotis 140.00m Scr

Event 209 - 300m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Red0.00m 39.95
2 Kiera Ross Black30.00m 40.36
3 Mercedes Tierney Pink32.00m 40.68
4 Eimear Henry 246.00m 41.15
5 Ishtah Thompson 138.00m 42.29
- Cloe Griffiths White8.00m Scr
- Pia Marschall Blue20.00m Scr
- Ruby Liptak Yellow22.00m Scr
- Airlie Rouvray Green27.00m Scr



Event 209 - 300m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge 242.00m 39.16
2 Ellie Whittingham White4.00m 39.74
3 Kiera Ross Green30.00m 40.14
4 Jordan McMillan Red0.00m 40.31
5 Ashlee Munt Pink38.00m 40.51
6 Mercedes Tierney Black32.00m 40.68
7 Lily Twyford Blue26.00m 41.05
8 Piper Window Yellow30.00m 41.27
9 Lara Chehade 138.00m 41.81




Event 210 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Kitto Yellow34.00m 1:12.38
2 Brian Wilson Red16.00m 1:12.55
3 Matthew Cousins 464.00m 1:12.72
4 Luke Bero White42.00m 1:12.89
5 Jacobi Ponury 142.00m 1:13.12
6 Matthew Konetschka 568.00m 1:13.34
7 Jack Dowling Green40.00m 1:14.49
8 David Girolamo 254.00m 1:15.62
9 Liam Tappert Pink40.00m 1:17.82
- Brandon Smith Blue30.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Black40.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell 360.00m Scr

Event 210 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Kitto 142.00m 1:13.33
2 Bryce Watkins Red10.00m 1:14.80
3 John Evans White24.00m 1:15.20
4 Harrison Evans Black40.00m 1:15.41
5 Amin Chehade 360.00m 1:16.45
6 Ryan Sibbick Pink40.00m 1:21.42
7 Daniel Bourke 250.00m 1:27.29
- Joseph McKinnon Blue30.00m Scr
- Bradley Harvey Yellow32.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Green38.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 462.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson 565.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan 6100.00m Scr



Event 210 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red10.00m 1:10.89
2 Matthew Cousins 164.00m 1:11.10
3 John Evans Blue24.00m 1:11.28
4 Brian Wilson White16.00m 1:11.53
5 Luke Bero Black42.00m 1:12.04
6 Bradley Kitto Yellow34.00m 1:12.53
7 Harrison Evans Green40.00m 1:13.81
8 Jordan Kitto Pink42.00m 1:16.56




Event 211 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsten Fantinel Green72.00m 1:21.20
2 Rosa Twyford Red40.00m 1:23.78
3 Leah Watkins Yellow68.00m 1:25.32
4 Emma Kitto Pink74.00m 1:27.25
5 Zoe Steele White52.00m 1:28.31
6 Paige Bateman 190.00m 1:32.47
- Ruby Liptak Blue60.00m Scr
- Alisha Peeters Black72.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 2102.00m Scr

Event 211 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Red24.00m 1:21.28
2 Lauren McHugh Black72.00m 1:22.31
3 Courtney Ryder 3105.00m 1:22.48
4 Amy Robb Yellow62.00m 1:22.67
5 Simone Rothe 192.00m 1:23.61
6 Nikki Austin White45.00m 1:25.63
7 Lisa Roberts 298.00m 1:27.33
8 Stella Batelaan Green70.00m NTT
- Olivia Hastings Blue60.00m Scr
- Kate Blue Pink74.00m Scr



Event 211 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Red24.00m 1:19.70
2 Rosa Twyford White40.00m 1:20.80
3 Emma Kitto Pink74.00m 1:21.35
4 Lauren McHugh Black72.00m 1:21.74
5 Kirsten Fantinel Green72.00m 1:22.05
6 Amy Robb Blue62.00m 1:22.53
7 Courtney Ryder 1105.00m 1:25.77
8 Leah Watkins Yellow68.00m 1:27.01




Event 212 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard 1240.00m 4:14.85
2 Bradley Kitto Red95.00m 4:15.18
3 Jordan Harvey Green175.00m 4:15.72
4 Matt Hanna White100.00m NTT
5 Hunter Window Black200.00m 4:19.91
6 David Girolamo 3245.00m 4:21.25
7 Matthew Konetschka Yellow130.00m 4:25.82
8 Oliver Burge 4280.00m 4:27.83
9 Daniel Bourke Pink240.00m 4:55.77
- Robert Killmier Blue110.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scannell 2240.00m Scr




Event 213 - 1600m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kym Barnett Pink240.00m 4:29.40
2 Courtney Ryder 8335.00m 4:29.58
3 Lauren McHugh 5320.00m 4:30.43
4 Richard McMahon Green150.00m 4:42.79
5 Mercedes Tierney 2285.00m 4:43.15
6 Gaetano Aiello 3300.00m 4:43.33
7 Shane McGregor Blue120.00m 4:45.04
8 Gregor Dingwall White120.00m 4:49.14
9 Kate Blue 4315.00m 4:55.10
10 Lisa Roberts 9360.00m 5:00.99
11 David Holmes Black205.00m 5:08.10
12 Amin Chehade Red115.00m 5:09.84
13 Lesley Rutherford 10425.00m 5:47.38
- Salvador Jurado 150.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu 1280.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 6325.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 7335.00m Scr




Back to meeting list