Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Kensington OTR Gift - Nov 26th 2017

Event 54 - 70m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Geoff McKechnie Black14.50m 7.990
2 Sam Bentley Green11.50m 8.071
3 Kian Bird Blue7.00m 8.101
4 Mark Howson Pink18.00m 8.386
5 Nicholas Wright Yellow8.00m 8.464
- Alex Martini Red5.50m Scr
- Max Hagicostas White6.00m Scr

Event 54 - 70m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Blue6.50m 8.114
2 James Hackett White6.00m 8.333
3 Ella Sheffield Black14.00m 8.421
4 Jessica Schaedel Pink15.00m 8.514
5 Dylan Taylor Red5.00m 8.776
6 Isaac Byrnes Green11.00m 8.892
- Jack Kingsnorth Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 54 - 70m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Pink17.00m 8.094
2 Dane Proepster Blue6.00m 8.207
3 James Jolly Yellow7.50m 8.236
4 Calum Scrivens Red4.50m 8.272
5 Cooper Williams Green10.00m 8.428
6 Harrison Evans White6.00m 8.495
7 Madeleine Reilly Black14.00m 9.057

Event 54 - 70m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma White6.00m 7.965
2 Sam Nykiel Blue6.00m 8.096
3 Ben Burbridge Green9.50m 8.178
4 Bailey Turner Black12.00m 8.291
5 Cassie Neubauer Pink15.00m 8.275
6 Luke Whitford Yellow7.00m 8.406
7 Lyn Peake Brown20.50m 8.487
- Matt Camacho Red4.00m Scr



Event 54 - 70m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Red6.00m 7.916
2 Lachlan Grubb Blue6.50m 7.968
3 Geoff McKechnie Pink14.50m 8.029
4 Demi Axford Brown17.00m 8.033
5 Kian Bird Yellow7.00m 8.066
6 Sam Bentley Black11.50m 8.108
7 Sam Nykiel White6.00m 8.165
8 Ben Burbridge Green9.50m 8.185




Event 55 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Klenk White3.25m 9.245
2 Cooper Jones Yellow6.00m 9.256
3 Patrick Toole Green7.00m 9.278
4 Mercedes Tierney Black8.50m 9.644
5 Ryan Sibbick Blue5.00m 9.841
6 Manning Cleland Pink10.25m 9.923
- Jordan McMillan Red1.75m Scr

Event 55 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan Red1.50m 9.172
2 Melita Suica White2.75m 9.265
3 Wil Holmes Green6.50m 9.335
4 Lilli Boulton Black8.25m 9.389
5 Lachlan Scannell Blue5.00m 9.764
6 Danny Hildyard Pink10.00m 10.012
- Lochie MacNab Yellow5.50m Scr

Event 55 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Loch Rawlinson Blue5.00m 9.057
2 Victtoria Acquaviva Black8.00m 9.319
3 Samuel Burbridge Green6.50m 9.327
4 Xavier Poole Red1.00m 9.363
5 Liam Tappert White2.00m 9.376
6 Amelie Burge Pink9.50m 9.393
- Charlie Hildyard Yellow5.50m Scr

Event 55 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Twyford Yellow5.00m 9.243
2 Ellie Whittingham White1.75m 9.275
3 Taya Howden Green6.25m 9.323
4 Ned Merrigan Red1.00m 9.689
5 Connor Mills Blue5.00m 9.846
6 Blake Aldridge Pink9.50m 9.862
7 Ashlee Munt Brown11.00m 10.000
- Joe Chigwidden Black7.75m Scr

Event 55 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Whelan White1.75m 9.205
2 Jay Watson Red0.50m 9.298
3 Piper Window Pink9.00m 9.358
4 Jake Underwood Brown10.50m 9.581
5 Belle Cleland Blue3.50m 9.654
6 Alexis Rapuano Green6.00m 9.725
7 Tyson Stallan Yellow5.00m 9.774
- Zach Palmer Black7.25m Scr



Event 55 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Loch Rawlinson Black5.00m 9.081
2 Jack Whelan White1.75m 9.205
3 Lily Twyford Pink5.00m 9.334
3 Cooper Jones Brown6.00m 9.334
5 Lakara Stallan Red1.50m 9.366
6 Melita Suica Yellow2.75m 9.397
7 Ellie Whittingham Blue1.75m 9.406
8 Joshua Klenk Green3.25m 9.561




Event 56 - 100m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Blue7.00m 11.112
2 David Gross Yellow7.50m 11.175
3 Nickolas Berry Black11.25m 11.450
4 Luke Whitford Green8.50m 11.632
- Matt Camacho Red5.00m Scr
- James Bayliss White6.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Pink13.50m Scr

Event 56 - 100m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Black9.25m 11.103
2 Mitchell Tucker White5.75m 11.142
3 Jack Norris Red4.25m 11.363
4 Lyall Weir Green8.25m 11.412
5 Bailey Turner Pink12.50m 12.755
- Damian Tohl Blue6.75m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Yellow7.50m Scr

Event 56 - 100m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Yellow7.25m 11.204
2 Max Hagicostas Blue6.75m 11.230
3 Jared McDougall Black9.25m 12.198
- Brett Richards Red4.00m Scr
- Lachlan Sheffield White5.75m Scr
- Connor Verrall Green7.50m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Pink12.50m Scr

Event 56 - 100m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dan Semmler Pink12.25m 11.130
2 Jarrad Dartnall Black9.25m 11.235
3 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow7.25m 11.320
4 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Green7.50m 11.320
5 John Evans Red3.75m 11.339
6 Jordan Tronnolone Blue6.50m 11.534
- James Cibich White5.25m Scr

Event 56 - 100m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 11.097
2 Kyle Roberts Yellow7.25m 11.255
2 Christopher Simpson Pink11.25m 11.255
4 Nicholas Krznaric Blue6.25m 11.313
5 Adrian Harris Black8.75m 11.492
6 Geoff McKechnie Brown15.00m 11.885
- Tom Sclanders White5.00m Scr
- Jake Jervis-Bardy Green7.50m Scr



Event 56 - 100m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Blue6.75m 11.115
2 Brad Schutz Green9.25m 11.117
3 Christopher Simpson Pink11.25m 11.146
4 Dan Semmler Brown12.25m 11.230
5 Jarrad Dartnall Black9.25m 11.302
6 Nicholas Krznaric White6.25m 11.362
7 David Gross Yellow7.50m 11.480
8 Jack Norris Red4.25m 11.507

Event 56 - 100m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Green7.25m 11.069
2 Tim Johnson Blue7.00m 11.097
3 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 11.123
4 Misha Lizoguboff Black7.25m 11.247
5 Mitchell Tucker White5.75m 11.274
6 Hayden Rothe Yellow7.25m 11.312
7 Nickolas Berry Brown11.25m 11.464
8 Jared McDougall Pink9.25m 11.980



Event 56 - 100m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow7.25m 10.942
2 Max Hagicostas White6.75m 10.991
3 Tim Johnson Blue7.00m 11.052
4 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 11.119
5 Brad Schutz Green9.25m 11.146
6 Christopher Simpson Black11.25m 11.255




Event 57 - 100m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Blue9.00m 12.138
2 Caitlin Stallan Brown875.00m 12.230
3 Kate Monks White8.50m 12.326
4 Rose Pittman Red6.75m 12.343
5 Demi Axford Black13.50m 12.383
- Grainne Henry Yellow10.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Green12.25m Scr
- Leah Cece Pink16.00m Scr

Event 57 - 100m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Yellow10.00m 12.515
2 Ali Wright Blue8.75m 12.558
3 Zoe Steele Pink13.50m 12.802
4 Kirsten Fantinel Brown17.25m 13.287
5 Lauren Reid Red6.25m 13.647
6 Claire Thiele Black12.50m 13.677
- Hayley Orman White8.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Green11.50m Scr

Event 57 - 100m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan White8.00m 12.259
2 Molly Farmer Red5.50m 12.405
3 Taylah Stallan Yellow9.75m 12.635
4 Lyn Peake Brown21.75m 12.932
5 Abbey Wyness Blue8.50m 12.946
6 Imogen Schubert Black12.50m 13.453
- Caitlin Francis Green11.25m Scr
- Claire Drummond Pink15.00m Scr

Event 57 - 100m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt White7.25m 12.392
2 Genevieve Brooks Yellow9.25m 12.506
3 Jess Williams Blue8.50m 12.545
4 Amie Mittiga Red4.75m 12.642
5 Cassie Neubauer Pink13.50m 12.706
6 Sue Turner Brown16.00m 12.852
- Liana Channon Green10.50m Scr
- Stephanie Noon Black12.50m Scr



Event 57 - 100m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Green9.00m 12.234
2 Helena Schwerdt White7.25m 12.325
3 Ali Wright Yellow8.75m 12.396
4 Kate Monks Blue8.50m 12.420
5 Taylah Stallan Pink9.75m 12.458
6 Genevieve Brooks Black9.25m 12.477
7 Rose Pittman Red6.75m 12.563

Event 57 - 100m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Yellow875.00m 12.321
2 Niamh Henry Green10.00m 12.366
3 Molly Farmer Red5.50m 12.420
4 Demi Axford Pink13.50m 12.502
5 Jess Williams Blue8.50m 12.580
6 Ryelie McMullan White8.00m 12.640
7 Zoe Steele Black13.50m 12.653



Event 57 - 100m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Black9.00m 12.194
2 Caitlin Stallan Green875.00m 12.204
3 Helena Schwerdt White7.25m 12.240
4 Molly Farmer Red5.50m 12.245
5 Niamh Henry Pink10.00m 12.366
6 Ali Wright Yellow8.75m 12.433
7 Kate Monks Blue8.50m 12.555




Event 58 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Yellow12.00m 11.521
2 Denzel Brooks White7.50m 11.597
3 Patrick Toole Pink20.00m 11.653
4 Cooper Condelli Green14.00m 11.673
5 Jared McDougall Blue9.25m 11.898
6 Charlie Hildyard Black17.00m 11.923
- Tynan Carney Red5.00m Scr

Event 58 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Whelan Green13.75m 11.549
2 Aidan Murphy Red4.75m 11.555
3 Brayden Thomas Blue8.75m 11.778
4 Dane Proepster White5.50m 11.878
5 Cooper Williams Yellow11.50m 12.203
6 Danny Hildyard Brown23.00m 12.903
- Hunter Window Black16.50m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Pink20.00m Scr

Event 58 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jay Watson Green13.75m 11.540
2 Ryan Frost White5.50m 11.563
3 James Jolly Blue8.50m 11.572
4 Lachlan Grubb Red4.75m 11.607
5 Samuel Burbridge Pink20.00m 11.756
6 Sam Bentley Yellow10.50m 12.146
7 Manning Cleland Brown23.00m 12.888
- Lochie MacNab Black16.50m Scr

Event 58 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Visciglio Red4.50m 11.432
2 Kian Bird White5.25m 11.665
3 Xavier Poole Green13.75m 11.761
4 Cooper Jones Black16.00m 11.963
5 Nicholas Wright Yellow10.00m 11.981
6 Jake Underwood Brown22.00m 12.882
7 Blake Aldridge Pink20.00m 12.950
8 Lachlan Scannell Blue8.00m 13.603

Event 58 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red4.50m 11.529
2 James Hackett Blue7.50m 11.780
3 Connor Brennan Brown22.00m 11.841
4 Wil Holmes Pink19.00m 11.880
5 Joshua Klenk Black15.00m 11.994
6 Liam Tappert Green13.00m 12.024
7 Joseph McKinnon Yellow10.00m 12.128
8 Dylan Taylor White5.00m 12.247

Event 58 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Nykiel White5.00m 11.577
2 Lachlan Gow Yellow10.00m 11.857
3 Isaac Byrnes Pink18.50m 12.067
4 Ned Merrigan Green13.00m 12.431
- Max Hagicostas Red3.00m Scr
- Joshua Curtis Blue7.50m Scr
- Anthony De Ruvo Black14.00m Scr
- Zach Palmer Brown21.00m Scr



Event 58 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red4.50m 11.517
2 Aidan Murphy White4.75m 11.587
3 Jay Watson Pink13.75m 11.598
4 Ben Burbridge Black12.00m 11.726
5 James Jolly Yellow8.50m 11.840
5 Patrick Toole Brown20.00m 11.840
7 Lachlan Gow Green10.00m 11.955
8 Kian Bird Blue5.25m 11.980

Event 58 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Visciglio Red4.50m 11.391
2 Denzel Brooks Black7.50m 11.547
3 Ryan Frost Yellow5.50m 11.550
4 Lachlan Grubb White4.75m 11.571
5 James Hackett Green7.50m 11.604
6 Jack Whelan Pink13.75m 11.613
7 Cooper Condelli Brown14.00m 11.621
8 Sam Nykiel Blue5.00m 11.768



Event 58 - 100m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Visciglio Red4.50m 11.490
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White4.50m 11.587
3 Aidan Murphy Blue4.75m 11.625
4 Lachlan Grubb Yellow4.75m 11.650
5 Ryan Frost Green5.50m 11.719
6 Denzel Brooks Black7.50m 11.746




Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mercedes Tierney Black17.50m 12.719
2 Jessica Schaedel Green13.75m 12.841
3 Ella Ayres White8.00m 13.015
4 Ella Sheffield Yellow11.00m 13.028
- Caitlin Stallan Red6.00m Scr
- Olivia Hastings Blue9.50m Scr

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rebecca Dostan Yellow10.50m 12.454
2 Lakara Stallan Red6.00m 12.519
3 Piper Window Black17.00m 12.659
4 Ella Byrne White7.50m 12.800
5 Katharine Dowling Green13.50m 12.858
6 Ashlee Munt Pink23.00m 12.905
- Liana Channon Blue9.50m Scr

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge Pink23.00m 12.082
2 Jess Welch Black16.00m 12.683
3 Lilli Boulton Green13.50m 12.961
4 Madeleine Reilly Yellow10.00m 12.943
- Rose Pittman Red6.00m Scr
- Jordan McMillan White7.25m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Blue8.50m Scr

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 12.621
2 Ellie Whittingham White7.00m 12.637
3 Melita Suica Blue8.25m 12.652
4 Imogen Schubert Black16.00m 12.774
5 Taya Howden Green11.75m 12.888
6 Meg Bentley Pink21.00m 13.088
7 Lauren Reid Yellow10.00m 13.325

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natalie Brooks Black15.25m 12.420
2 Ryelie McMullan White6.25m 12.657
3 Lara Chehade Pink19.00m 12.692
4 Molly Farmer Red3.00m 12.797
5 Belle Cleland Green11.50m 12.814
6 Rosa Twyford Blue8.00m 13.081
7 Alexis Rapuano Yellow10.00m 13.511



Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge Brown23.00m 12.336
2 Natalie Brooks Green15.25m 12.357
3 Lara Chehade Pink19.00m 12.680
4 Ellie Whittingham White7.00m 12.772
5 Mercedes Tierney Black17.50m 12.924
6 Lakara Stallan Red6.00m 13.040
7 Ella Ayres Blue8.00m 13.264
8 Lilli Boulton Yellow13.50m 13.384

Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rebecca Dostan Yellow10.50m 12.688
2 Piper Window Brown17.00m 12.704
3 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 12.715
4 Melita Suica Blue8.25m 12.863
5 Ryelie McMullan White6.25m 12.892
6 Jess Welch Black16.00m 12.981
7 Imogen Schubert Pink16.00m 12.991
8 Jessica Schaedel Green13.75m 13.325



Event 59 - 100m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge Black23.00m 12.065
2 Natalie Brooks Blue15.25m 12.431
3 Rebecca Dostan White10.50m 12.494
4 Lara Chehade Green19.00m 12.716
5 Piper Window Yellow17.00m 12.728
6 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 12.868




Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red20.00m 35.98
2 Simone Rothe 272.00m 36.28
3 Asher Gillings Black54.00m 36.80
- Josh Dawkins White28.00m Scr
- Molly Farmer Blue40.00m Scr
- Olivia Hastings Yellow44.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan Green50.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan Pink60.00m Scr
- Stephanie Noon 166.00m Scr

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Red20.00m 36.42
2 Brad Schutz White26.00m 36.59
3 Connor Brennan Pink60.00m 37.52
4 Angela Holmes 166.00m 37.73
5 Amy Robb Black52.00m 38.11
6 Lauren McHugh 272.00m 38.33
- Robert Kane Blue34.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Yellow44.00m Scr
- Lakara Stallan Green50.00m Scr

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall White26.00m 36.02
2 Kirsten Fantinel 272.00m 37.13
3 Kyle Roberts Red16.00m 37.57
4 Ryan Sibbick 164.00m 37.85
5 Ned Merrigan Green50.00m 39.15
6 Abbey Wyness Yellow40.00m 40.01
- Christopher Simpson Blue36.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Black54.00m Scr
- Lily Twyford Pink58.00m Scr

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Bayliss White26.00m 34.52
2 Matthew Cousins Blue34.00m 36.23
3 Zoe Steele 162.00m 36.55
4 Taya Howden Pink58.00m 38.20
5 Niamh Henry Green50.00m 38.68
6 Lachlan Scannell Yellow40.00m 39.65
7 Jake Underwood 270.00m 42.50
- Brian Wilson Red10.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Black54.00m Scr

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maxwell Underwood Pink56.00m 35.68
2 David Girolamo Blue34.00m 36.10
3 Melarn Murphy Yellow40.00m 37.86
4 Sue Turner 270.00m 38.44
- Tom Sclanders Red10.00m Scr
- Alex Martini White24.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Green50.00m Scr
- Jordan McMillan Black54.00m Scr
- Zach Palmer 162.00m Scr

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red10.00m 35.77
2 Lachlan Grubb White24.00m 36.04
2 Harrison Evans Blue34.00m 36.25
4 Vince Musolino Yellow40.00m 36.69
5 Charlie Hildyard Pink56.00m 36.94
- Grainne Henry Green50.00m Scr
- Jack Whelan Black54.00m Scr
- Rosa Twyford 160.00m Scr
- Ashlee Munt 270.00m Scr

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Pink52.00m 35.31
2 Aidan Murphy White22.00m 35.71
3 Nickolas Berry Blue34.00m 35.95
4 Liam Moss Red6.00m 36.10
5 Lyn Peake 388.00m 38.06
6 Alisha Peeters 160.00m 38.41
7 James Noblet Yellow40.00m 40.39
- Joe Chigwidden Green48.00m Scr
- Hunter Window Black50.00m Scr
- Eimear Henry 270.00m Scr

Event 60 - 300m All comers - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Tappert Pink54.00m 35.48
2 Clay Watkins Red0.00m 35.74
3 David Wilczek Black50.00m 35.95
4 Jared McDougall Yellow40.00m 36.74
5 Xavier Poole Green44.00m 37.18
- Adrian Harris White22.00m Scr
- Jacobi Ponury Blue30.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll 160.00m Scr
- Leah Cece 270.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 380.00m Scr



Event 60 - 300m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Bayliss Green26.00m 34.87
2 Liam Tappert Pink54.00m 35.13
3 Shane Grimwade Black52.00m 35.30
4 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue20.00m 35.48
5 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow26.00m 35.64
6 Bradley Harvey White20.00m 35.95
7 John Evans Red10.00m 36.14
8 Maxwell Underwood 156.00m NTT




Event 61 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Konetschka 1380.00m 1:57.15
2 Connor McIvor Pink52.00m 1:57.25
3 Hunter Rubino 1276.00m 1:57.89
4 Harrison Evans 1174.00m 1:58.44
5 Craig Thorley-Mills 766.00m 1:59.69
6 Lachlan Hennig 564.00m 1:59.89
7 Dan Jervis-Bardy 154.00m 2:00.44
8 Jacob Tidswell White42.00m 2:01.13
9 Chan Mayol 254.00m 2:01.68
10 Bradley Kitto Yellow44.00m 2:02.37
11 Rose Pittman 17100.00m 2:02.80
12 David Girolamo 1592.00m 2:03.41
13 Matt Hanna Green46.00m 2:03.56
14 Jordan Kitto 664.00m 2:03.76
15 Matthew Fallon 870.00m 2:04.68
16 Brayden Theil 1070.00m 2:05.44
17 Corey Watkins Black48.00m 2:05.67
18 Matthew Sinclair Red36.00m 2:05.96
19 Josh Dawkins 464.00m 2:06.36
20 Isaac Fishlock 360.00m 2:07.79
- Robert Killmier Blue44.00m Scr
- Robert Kane 970.00m Scr
- Kym Barnett 1486.00m Scr
- Ella Ayres 16100.00m Scr




Event 62 - 800m Women/Over 35 Peter Venables - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Julia New-Tolley 894.00m 2:11.53
2 Peter Brennan 792.00m 2:12.92
3 Shane McGregor Green44.00m 2:13.16
4 Simon Thompson 156.00m 2:13.72
5 Jenna Kelley 360.00m 2:13.89
6 Ella Ayres Black46.00m 2:14.12
7 Kirsten Fantinel 15125.00m 2:25.20
8 Annabel Kitto 460.00m 2:15.53
9 Amin Chehade Yellow44.00m 2:15.72
10 Kym Barnett 678.00m 2:16.01
11 Emma Kitto 10100.00m 2:16.41
12 Lauren McHugh 17135.00m 2:16.83
13 Vince Musolino 258.00m 2:17.07
14 Alisha Peeters 12105.00m 2:17.45
15 Cameron White 998.00m 2:19.11
16 Kate Blue 13120.00m 2:24.51
17 Claire Thiele 14120.00m 2:25.20
18 Ben Noblet 11100.00m 2:26.99
19 Bennett Maxwell Blue40.00m 2:28.98
20 Lisa Roberts 18140.00m 2:32.88
21 Jessica Schaedel 560.00m 2:51.20
22 Mark Howson 16135.00m 2:54.86
- Rose Pittman White30.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford Red30.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Pink50.00m Scr
- Courtney Ryder 19150.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 20155.00m Scr




Event 63 - 1600m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Atherton Pink140.00m 4:22.14
2 Mercedes Tierney 14400.00m 4:22.44
3 Bradley Kitto Red95.00m 4:38.35
4 Matthew Konetschka Yellow100.00m 4:40.15
5 Blake Aldridge 12370.00m 4:41.75
6 Wil Holmes 4200.00m 4:42.01
7 Asher Gillings 7250.00m 4:48.64
8 Charlie Hildyard 8250.00m 4:53.59
9 Tyler Whittaker 2140.00m 4:56.18
10 Danny Hildyard 9300.00m 5:38.12




Event 64 - 300m Open Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Back to meeting list