Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

CAMDEN CLASSIC CARNIVAL - Feb 5th 2017

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dale Woodhams White7.00m 12.912
2 Damian Tohl Yellow8.25m 12.963
3 Jack Doderico Green9.00m 12.965
4 Shaun Ryder Brown15.00m 13.191
5 Brad Schutz Pink11.00m 13.228
- James Cibich Red6.50m Scr
- Bradley Bain Blue8.00m Scr
- David Gross Black9.50m Scr

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassidy Dorian Green9.00m 13.113
2 Tyson Hancock Pink15.00m 13.138
3 Hayden Rothe Black9.50m 13.190
4 Hayden Petherick Brown13.50m 13.270
- Lewis Abdul Red6.25m Scr
- Tomas Semmler White7.00m Scr
- James Bayliss Blue8.00m Scr
- Ollie Wurm Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Red4.50m 12.785
2 Tim Johnson Green8.50m 12.815
3 Max Hagicostas Black9.50m 12.837
4 Jack Panuccio White7.00m 12.884
5 Mitchell Tucker Blue7.50m 12.911
6 Andrew Boyd Pink10.50m 13.244
7 Nickolas Berry Brown13.25m 13.261
8 Kyle Roberts Yellow8.00m 13.369

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow8.00m 12.861
2 Ryan Hancock Black9.75m 12.899
3 Daniel Flesfadar Brown13.00m 12.982
4 Liam Wright Pink10.25m 13.055
5 David Rose White7.00m 13.801
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue7.25m Scr
- Blaze Dorian Green8.50m Scr



Event 122 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Red4.50m 12.773
2 Jake Jervis-Bardy Blue8.00m 12.816
3 Dale Woodhams White7.00m 12.824
4 Ryan Hancock Pink9.75m 12.848
5 Tim Johnson Green8.50m 12.875
6 Damian Tohl Yellow8.25m 13.072
7 Cassidy Dorian Black9.00m 13.091
8 Tyson Hancock Brown15.00m 13.180




Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gwen Humphreys Red9.50m 14.528
2 Grainne Henry White10.50m 14.762
3 Sarah Burns Pink16.00m 15.055
- Ella Sheffield Blue11.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo Green12.00m Scr
- Rebecca Dostan Yellow12.00m Scr
- Kayla Lemm Black12.50m Scr
- Leah Cece Brown17.00m Scr

Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Blue11.00m 14.198
2 Rommi Parham Pink15.00m 14.341
3 Courtney Martens White10.50m 14.680
4 Hayley Orman Red9.25m 14.954
5 Caitlin Francis Yellow11.50m 15.196
6 Lori Chandler Brown16.00m 15.618
- Karen Long Green12.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Black12.50m Scr

Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Yellow11.00m 14.198
2 Anya Kalu White10.00m 14.504
3 Niamh Henry Blue11.00m 14.644
4 Natassia Messent Red8.50m 14.655
5 Claire Drummond Brown16.00m 14.682
6 Lily Drummond Green11.50m 14.751
7 Kirsten Fantinel Pink17.00m 15.262
- Megan Leaney Black12.00m Scr

Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Yellow11.00m 14.195
2 Hettie Driscoll Pink13.50m 14.420
3 Katanya Callins Blue18.00m 14.425
4 Cassie Neubauer Brown16.00m 14.701
5 Edwina Kidd Green12.00m 14.934
6 Aimie Laube Red7.50m 15.082
7 Jana Sims Black12.00m 15.642
- Rose Pittman White9.50m Scr



Event 123 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Green11.00m 14.126
2 Jess Williams Yellow11.00m 14.190
3 Kellie Symons Black11.00m 14.216
4 Grainne Henry Blue10.50m 14.271
5 Gwen Humphreys Red9.50m 14.363
6 Hettie Driscoll Pink13.50m 14.420
7 Rommi Parham Brown15.00m 14.461
8 Anya Kalu White10.00m 14.572




Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tynan Carney Red3.25m 13.744
2 Luke Whitford White6.25m 13.798
3 Indiana Dorian Green15.00m 13.805
4 Jack Allen Blue8.00m 13.807
5 Cooper Williams Black17.00m 13.829
6 Hunter Window Pink22.00m 13.899
7 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Yellow8.75m 14.359

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas White6.25m 13.317
2 Charlie Hildyard Brown30.00m 13.418
3 Alex Martini Blue7.00m 13.569
4 Hamish Buchanan Green14.75m 13.672
5 Jack Whelan Pink20.00m 14.002
6 Anthony Scopacasa Black17.00m 14.261
- Thomas Steel Red2.50m Scr
- Lachlan Grubb Yellow8.75m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Brennan Brown30.00m 13.518
2 Nicholas Wright Green14.00m 13.626
3 Samuel Blyzno Yellow8.75m 13.786
4 Kyle Roberts Red2.00m 13.872
5 Hugh Stagg Pink20.00m 13.920
- WIlliam Hargrave White5.50m Scr
- Noah Le Sage Kightley Blue7.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Black17.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tristan Camilleri White4.25m 13.372
2 Jack Panuccio Red2.00m 13.442
3 Corey Cox Blue7.00m 13.695
4 Ethan Draper Pink20.00m 13.764
5 Timothy Blyzno Yellow8.75m 13.799
- Brayden Thomas Green11.75m Scr
- Lochie MacNab Black17.00m Scr
- Zach Palmer Brown28.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red0.00m 13.586
2 Matt Learhinan Yellow8.25m 13.611
3 James Simpson Blue6.75m 13.628
4 Jack Kingsnorth Black16.00m 13.628
5 Jay Watson Pink18.00m 13.840
6 Hamish Petherick White3.75m 13.921
7 James Jolly Green10.00m 13.945
8 Joe Chigwidden Brown28.00m 14.292

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley Black16.00m 13.420
2 Kian Bird Blue6.50m 13.435
3 Thomas Allen Green9.00m 13.791
4 Asher Gillings Brown25.00m 14.011
- Tomas Semmler Red0.00m Scr
- Blaze Dorian White3.25m Scr
- Kane Viska Yellow8.00m Scr
- Ben Burbridge Pink18.00m Scr



Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Yellow6.25m 13.296
2 Sam Bentley Black16.00m 13.339
3 Charlie Hildyard Brown30.00m 13.358
4 Connor Brennan Pink30.00m 13.397
5 Kian Bird Green6.50m 13.426
6 Ben Burbridge Blue18.00m Scr
7 Ryan Williams Red0.00m 13.497
8 Tynan Carney White3.25m 13.737




Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ebony Betro Pink17.75m 14.611
2 Piper Window Brown20.00m 14.850
3 Natalie Brooks Black16.75m 14.879
4 Meg Bentley Blue26.00m 14.954
5 Belle Cleland Yellow11.50m 15.113
6 Chelsea Holmes Green15.00m 15.772
- Ruby Buchanan Red7.25m Scr
- Melita Suica White8.75m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan White8.75m 14.709
2 Katharine Dowling Green15.00m 15.010
3 Caitlin Francis Yellow11.25m 15.022
4 Lexie Bentley Pink17.50m 15.113
5 Lily Drummond Red6.00m 15.317
6 Ellie Whittingham Blue10.00m 15.528
7 Ashley Van Rosmalen Brown20.00m 15.965
- Katy Sellar Black16.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lara Chehade Black22.00m 14.594
2 Sophie Bonner Blue10.00m 14.758
3 Jess Welch Brown18.00m 14.845
4 Gwen Humphreys Red5.00m 14.896
5 Sarah Burns Green14.50m 15.122
6 Chloe Baldwin Pink17.25m 15.386
- Rose Pittman White8.50m Scr
- Rebecca Dostan Yellow11.25m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yazmyn Campbell Black16.00m 14.894
2 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 14.953
3 Lori Chandler Pink16.75m 15.059
4 Courtney Martens White8.00m 15.150
5 Lakara Stallan Blue9.50m 15.382
6 Liana Channon Yellow11.00m 15.465
7 Tayla Stone Brown18.00m 15.864
8 Imogen Schubert Green13.00m 16.141



Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan White8.75m 14.504
2 Lara Chehade Brown22.00m 14.513
3 Sophie Bonner Blue10.00m 14.709
4 Ebony Betro Black17.75m 14.747
5 Yazmyn Campbell Green16.00m 14.799
6 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 14.924
7 Katharine Dowling Yellow15.00m 15.011
8 Piper Window Pink20.00m 15.175




Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan White10.50m 14.443
2 Joshua Klenk Green18.00m 14.576
3 Bailey Giles Pink23.50m 14.639
4 Jay Watson Red9.50m 14.758
5 Piper Window Black21.00m 15.143
6 Ashlee Munt Yellow14.00m 16.696
7 Jake Underwood Blue12.00m 16.720

Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard Black21.00m 14.568
2 Yazmyn Campbell Green16.25m 14.737
3 Xavier Poole Red9.00m 14.775
4 Zoe Smith Blue11.00m 14.814
5 Joshua Jurado Pink23.00m 15.052
6 Belle Cleland Yellow13.50m 15.216
7 Meg Bentley Brown27.00m 15.458
8 Tom Corcoran White10.00m 16.782

Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hugh Stagg Green15.25m 14.516
2 Joe Chigwidden Pink23.00m 14.691
3 Ben Burbridge Red9.00m 14.821
4 Cooper Giles Brown25.00m 15.014
5 Lakara Stallan Blue10.75m 15.234
6 Ellie Whittingham Yellow12.00m 15.248
- Olivia Hastings White10.00m Scr
- Zach Palmer Black20.00m Scr

Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aidan Murphy Red6.50m 14.448
2 Connor Brennan Brown25.00m 14.668
3 Hunter Window Green14.25m 14.901
4 Isaac Byrnes Black19.00m 15.086
5 Jack Whelan Yellow12.00m 15.298
6 Lochie MacNab White10.00m 15.418
- Melita Suica Blue10.50m Scr
- Lara Chehade Pink22.00m Scr



Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aidan Murphy Red6.50m 14.051
2 Joe Chigwidden Pink23.00m 14.107
3 Connor Brennan Brown25.00m 14.459
4 Joshua Klenk Green18.00m 14.505
5 Hugh Stagg Blue15.25m 14.518
6 Jordan McMillan White10.50m 14.563
7 Charlie Hildyard Black21.00m 14.996
8 Yazmyn Campbell Yellow16.25m 14.998




Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt White20.00m 48.67
2 Ollie Wurm Yellow26.00m 49.55
3 Kostya Khudoshin Blue23.00m 50.20
4 Chris Keegan Pink38.00m 50.82
5 Jake Stangewitz Red17.00m 52.56
6 Robert Kane Black34.00m 53.65
7 Brad Schutz Green30.00m 56.05

Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harry May Blue22.00m 48.14
2 Hayden Rothe Yellow23.00m 48.75
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black34.00m 50.45
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red16.00m Scr
- Hamish Petherick White20.00m Scr
- James Cibich Green27.00m Scr
- Matthew Cousins Pink40.00m Scr

Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans White20.00m 48.79
2 Deng Bulabek Blue23.00m 49.03
3 Bryce Watkins Red11.00m 49.91
4 Alex Martini Black32.00m 50.22
5 Jakson Messent Green27.00m 51.73
6 Nickolas Berry Pink40.00m 53.16
- James Bayliss Yellow24.00m Scr

Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo Pink40.00m 49.05
2 Dylan Stenson Red10.00m 49.25
3 Connor Verrall Yellow23.00m 49.35
4 Chan Mayol Green26.00m 50.14
5 Jack Doderico White20.00m 50.34
6 Sebastian Baird Blue22.00m 51.23
7 Brayden Theil Black30.00m 53.35

Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Russell White18.00m 48.06
2 Brian Wilson Blue20.00m 48.27
3 Jordan Tronnolone Pink34.00m 48.29
4 Josh Dawkins Green29.00m 52.31
- Clay Watkins Red0.00m Scr
- Jonathon Sinclair Yellow24.00m Scr
- Jordan Sellar Black30.00m Scr



Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans White20.00m 47.74
2 Harrison Hunt Blue20.00m 47.95
3 Sam Russell Red18.00m 47.99
4 Harry May Green22.00m 48.02
5 Jordan Tronnolone Pink34.00m 48.18
6 Hayden Rothe Black23.00m 48.69
7 Brian Wilson Yellow20.00m 49.60
8 David Girolamo 140.00m 49.64




Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Red30.00m 56.00
2 Ali Wright White33.00m 56.53
3 Zoe Steele Blue46.00m 56.89
4 Simone Rothe Black60.00m 57.28
5 Amy Robb Yellow46.00m 57.71
- Jana Sims Green50.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann White36.00m 54.04
2 Ruby Buchanan Blue42.00m 54.21
3 Genevieve Brooks Red32.00m 56.38
4 Courtney Ryder Black60.00m 1:05.82
- Megan Leaney Yellow46.00m Scr
- Alisha Peeters Green50.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Black50.00m 56.04
2 Kayla Lemm Yellow46.00m 56.43
3 Karen Long Green46.00m 56.75
5 Lily Drummond White36.00m 58.03
6 Lauren McHugh Pink56.00m 58.79
- Rose Pittman Red28.00m Scr
- Emma Pienaar Blue40.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red32.00m 54.85
2 Rommi Parham Green48.00m 56.76
3 Kirsten Fantinel Black54.00m 58.72
4 Julia New-Tolley White36.00m 59.87
5 Niamh Henry Yellow46.00m 1:00.87
6 Edwina Kidd Blue40.00m 1:01.13
- Kelly Ferber Pink60.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry Yellow46.00m 54.73
2 Nikki Austin White36.00m 55.95
3 Kellie Symons Green46.00m 56.62
4 Aimie Laube Red24.00m 59.00
5 Lisa Roberts Pink60.00m 1:02.69
- Lucy Mayo Blue40.00m Scr
- Leah Cece Black52.00m Scr



Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras White32.00m 53.54
2 Teagan Kustermann Yellow36.00m 54.15
3 Grainne Henry Pink46.00m 54.25
4 Nikki Austin Green36.00m 54.63
5 Ruby Buchanan Black42.00m 54.77
6 Natassia Messent Red30.00m 55.35
7 Genevieve Brooks Blue32.00m 56.90
8 Hettie Driscoll 150.00m 57.89




Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Yellow38.00m 53.43
2 Cameron White Green40.00m 53.96
3 Simon Thompson Blue33.00m 54.21
4 Gordon Kanki Knight Black55.00m 54.75
5 David Wilczek White31.00m 55.38
6 Mark Howson 173.00m 56.20
7 Hayden Harrell Pink62.00m 58.35
8 Debbie DeVizio 297.00m 1:00.63
- Gino Geracitano Red23.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Cousins Red22.00m 53.23
2 Michael Cassidy Green40.00m 53.75
3 Vince Musolino White27.00m 54.07
4 Richard McMahon Yellow37.00m 54.24
5 Sue Turner 290.00m 54.95
6 David Holmes Pink60.00m 55.80
7 Dan Semmler Blue33.00m 57.10
8 Gaetano Aiello 170.00m 1:00.59
- Peter Brennan Black53.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado White26.00m 53.81
2 Mark Burns Black43.00m 54.64
3 Ross Nitschke Blue33.00m 55.02
4 Tim Johnson Red6.00m 55.19
5 Ben Martin Green38.00m 55.39
6 Mark Barnett 163.00m 57.07
7 Ali Saliu Yellow35.00m 58.54
- Chris Dimitrak Pink59.00m Scr
- Majo Bogatec 275.00m Scr



Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy 140.00m 52.09
2 Cameron White Pink40.00m 53.36
3 Mark Burns 243.00m 53.46
4 Salvador Jurado White26.00m 53.50
5 Matthew Cousins Red22.00m 53.60
6 Ross Nitschke Green33.00m 54.28
7 Peter Biggs Black38.00m 54.40
8 Simon Thompson Yellow33.00m 54.74
9 Vince Musolino Blue27.00m 55.74




Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Allen Blue28.00m 52.80
2 Isaac Byrnes 170.00m 52.98
3 Hamish Petherick Red14.00m 53.01
4 Sam Bentley Green50.00m 53.30
5 Ethan Draper Pink66.00m 53.56
6 James Jolly Yellow30.00m 53.62
7 Ben Burbridge Black56.00m 54.41
8 Charlie Hildyard 278.00m 1:00.19
- Corey Cox White20.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matt Learhinan Yellow28.00m 51.24
2 Luke Whitford White18.00m 52.62
3 Kyle Roberts Red12.00m 53.34
4 Nicholas Wright Green48.00m 54.25
5 Joshua Klenk 168.00m 55.71
6 Xavier Poole Black58.00m 56.97
7 Cooper Giles 380.00m 57.51
8 Maxwell Underwood Pink64.00m 57.63
9 Jake Underwood 270.00m 1:04.55
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue26.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Window 166.00m 52.37
2 Sebastian Jurado 378.00m 53.95
3 Cooper Williams Black58.00m 53.02
4 Samuel Blyzno Yellow28.00m 53.91
5 Bailey Giles 270.00m 55.35
6 Hugh Stagg Pink60.00m 56.81
- Ryan Williams Red10.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan White18.00m Scr
- WIlliam Hargrave Blue26.00m Scr
- Thomas Allen Green40.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Buchanan Black52.00m 52.68
2 Timothy Blyzno Yellow28.00m 53.00
3 Asher Gillings 166.00m 53.36
4 Lochie MacNab Pink60.00m 55.23
5 Joshua Jurado 378.00m 56.46
6 Joe Chigwidden 270.00m 1:00.94
- Harrison Hunt Red0.00m Scr
- Alex Martini White16.00m Scr
- Kian Bird Blue24.00m Scr
- Lachlan Grubb Green32.00m Scr



Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matt Learhinan Blue28.00m 50.65
2 Hunter Window Black66.00m 52.27
3 Luke Whitford Red18.00m 52.32
4 Timothy Blyzno Yellow28.00m 52.59
5 Isaac Byrnes Pink70.00m 52.90
6 Hamish Buchanan Green52.00m 53.49
7 Sebastian Jurado 178.00m 53.97
8 Jack Allen White28.00m 55.59




Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lara Chehade 172.00m 58.29
2 Ryelie McMullan Blue20.00m 1:00.11
3 Tayla Stone Pink48.00m 1:01.06
4 Natalie Brooks Black44.00m 1:01.86
5 Sophie Bonner Red14.00m 1:03.40
- Olivia Hastings White16.00m Scr
- Katy Sellar Yellow24.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Green30.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emma Kitto Green42.00m 1:00.19
2 Alice Priestly Yellow26.00m 1:01.21
3 Meg Bentley 174.00m 1:01.73
4 Piper Window Pink66.00m 1:02.16
5 Melarn Murphy Red8.00m 1:03.02
- Lily Drummond White16.00m Scr
- Jordan McMillan Blue24.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings Black46.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lexie Bentley Pink52.00m 1:00.64
2 Katharine Dowling Black44.00m 1:02.26
3 Ellie Whittingham Yellow24.00m 1:05.31
4 Chelsea Holmes Blue24.00m 1:06.80
- Rose Pittman Red0.00m Scr
- Ruby Buchanan White14.00m Scr
- Lakara Stallan Green38.00m Scr



Event 129 - 400m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lara Chehade 172.00m 57.28
2 Lexie Bentley Pink52.00m 58.71
3 Ryelie McMullan Red20.00m 58.76
4 Emma Kitto Yellow42.00m 58.84
5 Alice Priestly Blue26.00m 1:00.60
6 Tayla Stone Black48.00m 1:00.84
7 Katharine Dowling Green44.00m 1:01.13
8 Meg Bentley 274.00m 1:04.56
9 Ellie Whittingham White24.00m 1:06.90




Event 130 - 400m Open Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Deng Bulabek Yellow23.00m 48.82
2 Dylan Stenson Red10.00m 49.24
3 Alex Martini 132.00m 49.25
4 Kostya Khudoshin Green23.00m 49.63
5 Chan Mayol Pink26.00m 49.68
6 Bryce Watkins White11.00m 50.14
7 Connor Verrall Blue23.00m 50.36
8 Ollie Wurm Black26.00m 51.09




Event 131 - 400m Women Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Blue46.00m 55.10
2 Rommi Parham Black48.00m 56.54
3 Zoe Steele Green46.00m 56.69
4 Ali Wright Red33.00m 56.82
5 Kayla Lemm White46.00m 57.11
6 Tayce Fry Pink58.00m 57.51
7 Simone Rothe 160.00m 58.41
8 Karen Long Yellow46.00m 58.50




Event 132 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Casey Buchanan Blue52.00m 1:55.64
2 Dan Jervis-Bardy White50.00m 1:56.89
3 Matthew Hanna Red50.00m 1:58.35
4 Alice Priestly 7160.00m 1:59.68
5 Gino Geracitano 384.00m 2:00.94
6 Brayden Theil Black70.00m 2:01.25
7 Sebastian Jurado 5135.00m 2:20.02
- Jack Allen Yellow60.00m Scr
- Isaac Fishlock Green62.00m Scr
- Jordan Sellar 175.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Pink75.00m Scr
- Harrison Evans 280.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 495.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 6160.00m Scr




Event 133 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gregor Dingwall 7260.00m 4:08.49
2 Bradley Kitto Pink135.00m 4:09.14
3 Tim Earle Black129.00m 4:13.02
4 Lachlan Hennig 3180.00m 4:15.19
5 Jordan Harvey 4182.00m 4:18.14
6 Mark Beveridge 6230.00m 4:21.00
7 Kym Barnett 9270.00m 4:23.15
8 Matthew Hanna Yellow120.00m 4:04.73
9 Richard McMahon 8265.00m 4:29.18
10 Gaetano Aiello 10320.00m 4:55.39
- Riley Cocks Red55.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scott White85.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Blue100.00m Scr
- Chan Mayol Green120.00m Scr
- Matthew Konetschka 1146.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 2158.00m Scr
- Shane McGregor 5225.00m Scr




Back to meeting list