Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL (DAY 2) - Dec 28th 2016

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio White7.00m 12.922
2 Mitchell Tucker Yellow8.25m 12.935
3 Liam Wright Black10.25m 13.052
4 Michael Bolton Green9.00m 13.085
5 Hayden Petherick Pink11.00m 13.874
- Nathan Riali Red5.00m Scr
- Kevin Brittain Blue7.75m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red5.75m 12.546
2 Michael Voumard Black10.00m 12.645
3 Ollie Wurm Green8.75m 12.679
4 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow8.00m 12.835
5 Jordan Tronnolone Blue7.50m 12.845
- Tim McGuire White7.00m Scr
- Rupert Lugo Pink11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.75m 12.595
2 Jack Newman Blue7.50m 12.699
3 Daniel Richardson Green9.00m 12.826
4 Andrew Robinson Red4.75m 13.112
5 Jake Ryder Black10.00m 13.167
- Alexander Mammone White7.00m Scr
- Emily Longo Pink11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 12.643
2 Brian Wilson White7.25m 12.755
3 Thomas Moloney Blue7.50m 12.760
4 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 12.775
5 Dion Paull Green9.00m 12.795
6 Misha Lizoguboff Black10.00m 12.942
- Kyle Roberts Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.00m 12.522
2 Harrison Kerr Green9.50m 12.554
3 Tim Johnson Black10.25m 12.560
4 John Evans White7.00m 12.670
5 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.50m 12.963
6 Brodie Jackson Blue7.50m 13.700
- Ryan Hoffman Pink11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Blue7.50m 12.452
2 James Cibich White7.00m 12.808
3 Josh Tiu Black9.75m 12.860
4 Ryan Bedford Red3.75m 12.943
5 Kristerfer Kardakovski Green9.00m 13.168
6 Ben Hardy Pink11.00m 13.919
7 Sam Laucirica Yellow8.00m 14.321

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Brown10.75m 12.644
2 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 12.941
3 Nicholas Krznaric Yellow8.00m 13.000
4 Ben Kirk Blue7.00m 13.429
5 Trent O'Loughlin Pink9.75m 13.455
6 Samuel Grouios Black9.00m 13.553
- Michael Brusnahan White7.00m Scr
- Robert Ballard Green9.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Camille Green9.00m 12.643
2 Dale Woodhams White7.25m 12.672
3 Dylan Panizza Blue7.25m 12.717
4 Michael Dotti Pink11.00m 12.732
5 Luke Stevens Red3.00m 12.997
6 Darren Whittaker Brown11.00m 13.090
7 Sean Law Black9.75m 13.699
- James Bayliss Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Evan Jarvis Brown11.00m 12.708
2 Jack Norris Yellow8.25m 12.809
3 Damian Tohl Green8.75m 12.820
4 Liam Gander Red2.75m 12.853
5 Lewis Abdul Blue7.00m 13.004
6 Lyall Weir Black9.50m 13.065
7 Sam Osmond White6.50m 13.249
- Simon Crichton Pink11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Moss White6.50m 12.709
2 Jordan Caldow Red2.25m 12.772
3 Deng Bulabek Black9.00m 12.897
4 Lachlan Taylor Pink11.00m 13.030
5 Frankie Schinella Blue7.00m 13.040
6 Jesse Cordoma Yellow8.00m 13.117
7 Paul Taylor Brown11.00m 13.129
- Stuart Rooke Green8.25m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joel Bee Red2.00m 12.867
2 Dean Scarff White6.25m 13.082
3 Connor Verrall Green9.00m 13.159
4 Brad Schutz Brown11.00m 13.191
5 Lawrence Coop Pink11.00m 13.833
6 Bradley Bain Yellow8.00m 13.845
- Alex Saliu Blue7.00m Scr
- Liam Shepherd Black9.25m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Newman Green8.50m 12.797
2 Sebastian Baird Yellow7.75m 12.804
3 mitchell williams-swain Red1.00m 12.868
4 Jason Polglase Blue7.00m 12.893
5 David Gross Black9.25m 12.984
6 Glenn Ross Brown11.00m 13.135
7 Tim Rooke White5.75m 13.143
8 Nickolas Berry Pink11.00m 13.836



Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Yellow7.50m 12.651
2 Dale Woodhams White7.25m 12.932
3 Jack Norris Green8.25m 12.955
4 Thomas Moloney Blue7.50m 13.045
5 Jack Panuccio Red7.00m 13.168

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Blue8.00m 12.697
2 John Evans White7.00m 12.877
3 Michael Dotti Green11.00m 12.887
4 Tom Newman Yellow8.50m 12.993
5 Dean Scarff Red6.25m 13.114

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Evan Jarvis Green11.00m 12.735
2 Luke Houlihan Red5.75m 12.834
3 Dylan Panizza White7.25m 12.912
4 Michael Voumard Yellow10.00m 12.922
5 Jack Newman Blue7.50m 13.023

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White4.50m 12.679
2 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.75m 12.870
3 Ollie Wurm Green8.75m 12.876
4 James Cibich Blue7.00m 12.904
5 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 13.023

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Moss White6.50m 12.841
2 Jordan Caldow Red2.25m 12.873
3 Ryan Camille Yellow9.00m 12.893
4 Tim Johnson Green10.25m 12.937
5 Sebastian Baird Blue7.75m 12.989

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Kerr Yellow9.50m 12.751
2 Joel Bee Red2.00m 12.826
3 Brian Wilson White7.25m 12.965
4 Ryan Hancock Green10.75m 13.014
5 Mitchell Tucker Blue8.25m 13.272



Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Blue7.50m 12.566
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 12.607
3 Evan Jarvis Black11.00m 12.715
4 Liam Moss White6.50m 12.763
5 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.00m 12.778
6 Harrison Kerr Green9.50m 12.784




Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kobi Evans Red5.50m 14.360
2 Czenya Cavouras White7.75m 14.552
3 Ryelie McMullan Yellow10.00m 14.687
4 Katanya Callins Black12.00m 15.428
5 Kathryn ODwyer Blue9.00m 15.438
6 Tiana Shillito Pink12.00m 15.462
7 Megan Leaney Green11.00m 15.690

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green11.50m 14.057
2 Tara Domaschenz Red5.50m 14.372
3 Sophie Watts Yellow9.50m 14.531
4 Anya Kalu Blue9.00m 14.700
5 Kirrily Burnett Black12.00m 15.012
6 Lilly Ryan-Brown White7.50m 16.147
- Simone Rothe Pink12.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Yellow9.50m 14.052
2 Sarah Blizzard Red5.00m 14.221
3 Taylah Perry White7.50m 14.242
4 Niamh Henry Green11.00m 14.468
5 Demi Axford Black12.00m 15.201
6 Jacinta Brinsley Blue9.00m 16.125
- Alisha Peeters Pink12.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne White7.25m 13.717
2 Eliza Wilson Red4.75m 14.336
3 Jess Williams Black11.00m 14.399
4 Grainne Henry Green11.00m 14.410
5 Cara Boustead Yellow9.75m 14.813
6 Rommi Parham Pink12.00m 14.875
7 Cleo Anderson Blue9.00m 15.992

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney Red4.75m 14.374
2 Davina Strauss Blue8.75m 14.550
3 Helena Schwerdt White7.00m 14.699
4 Natasha McDowell Pink12.00m 14.896
- Kelly McDonnell Yellow9.25m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Green11.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Black11.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kiara Reddingius Red4.50m 14.092
2 Lily Micklethwait Black11.50m 14.110
3 Kayla Lemm Pink12.00m 14.395
4 Talia Martin White7.00m 14.519
5 Hayley Orman Blue8.75m 14.615
6 Courtney Martens Yellow9.50m 14.733
7 Emma Pienaar Green10.50m 15.056

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melarn Murphy White7.00m 14.308
2 Holly Dobbyn Red4.50m 14.399
3 Lauren Keating Brown12.00m 14.504
4 Nikki Austin Green10.50m 14.700
5 Lucy Mayo Pink999.00m 14.979
6 Jess Lehmann Yellow9.50m 15.007
7 Kaleigh Spithoven Blue8.50m 15.141
- Taylah Stallan Black11.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Taea Blue5.50m 13.982
2 Kirsty Stevens Black10.00m 14.584
3 Imogen Spencer Yellow8.50m 14.757
4 Caitlin Stallan Pink11.00m 14.849
5 Stephanie Jinks Brown11.50m 15.200
6 Casey Atkins White5.50m 15.634
- Emily Longo Red4.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys Green9.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Brown12.00m 14.168
2 Molly Farmer Blue8.50m 14.236
3 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.50m 14.345
4 Rose Pittman Green9.50m 14.609
5 Ella Sheffield Black11.00m 14.700
6 Grace O'Dwyer Red4.00m 14.928
7 Anne Fiedler Pink12.00m 15.262
- Julia Phillips White5.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White5.75m 14.129
2 Ebony Lane Blue7.75m 14.221
3 Ruby Buchanan Green10.00m 14.733
4 Zoe Steele Brown12.00m 15.295
5 Kirsten Fantinel Pink12.00m 15.959
- Christine Wearne Red1.75m Scr
- Bridgid Connolly Yellow9.50m Scr
- Lauren Payne Black11.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Toea Wisil Red0.00m 14.017
2 Virginia Stasyszyn Brown12.00m 14.240
3 Laura-Jane Hilditch Blue7.75m 14.674
4 Genevieve Brooks Green10.00m 14.695
5 Hettie Driscoll Pink12.00m 14.988
6 Katie Moore White6.50m 15.024
7 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 15.126
8 Edwina Kidd Black11.00m 15.178



Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne Blue7.25m 13.917
2 Molly Farmer Yellow8.50m 14.359
3 Tara Domaschenz Red5.50m 14.483
4 Melarn Murphy White7.00m 14.619
5 Jess Williams Green11.00m 14.755

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Taea White5.50m 14.173
2 Ebony Lane Blue7.75m 14.474
3 Lynette Viney Red4.75m 14.588
4 Kayla Lemm Green12.00m 14.761
5 Kirsty Stevens Yellow10.00m 15.057

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green11.50m 14.265
2 Amie Mittiga White5.75m 14.277
3 Eliza Wilson Red4.75m 14.610
4 Davina Strauss Blue8.75m 14.786
5 Niamh Henry Yellow11.00m 14.853

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Blue9.50m 14.069
2 Kellie Symons Yellow12.00m 14.473
3 Virginia Stasyszyn Green12.00m 14.510
4 Holly Dobbyn Red4.50m 14.624
5 Czenya Cavouras White7.75m 14.774

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kiara Reddingius Red4.50m 14.217
2 Lily Micklethwait Yellow11.50m 14.283
3 Kobi Evans White5.50m 14.506
4 Lauren Keating Green12.00m 14.657
5 Talia Martin Blue7.00m 14.815

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Toea Wisil Red0.00m 14.138
2 Taylah Perry Blue7.50m 14.315
3 Sarah Blizzard White5.00m 14.400
4 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.50m 14.694
4 Grainne Henry Green11.00m 14.694



Event 92 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne Yellow7.25m 13.989
2 Patricia Taea Blue5.50m 14.135
3 Mikayla Round Green9.50m 14.209
4 Toea Wisil Red0.00m 14.288
5 Kate Monks Black11.50m 14.378
6 Kiara Reddingius White4.50m 14.491




Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Mitchell Blue7.50m 13.297
2 James Simpson White6.75m 13.498
3 Jackson Daniels Red3.25m 13.586
4 Christian Sapardanis Black15.00m 13.925
5 Hunter Window Pink22.00m 14.008
6 Jack Whelan Green12.00m 15.043
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Yellow8.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Yellow8.75m 13.354
2 Zach Lane Blue7.50m 13.560
3 Hamish Petherick Red3.00m 13.630
4 Ryan Frost White6.75m 13.718
5 Donovan Quilty Green12.00m 13.891
6 Dayne McGary Black15.00m 14.696
7 Charlie Hildyard Pink22.00m 14.862

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tynan Carney Red3.00m 13.443
2 Indiana Dorian Black15.00m 13.551
3 Jack Allen Blue7.50m 13.593
4 Ethan Draper Pink20.00m 13.718
5 Calum Scrivens White5.00m 13.754
6 Harrison Evans Green12.00m 13.954
- Caden Faulkner Yellow8.50m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brayden Thomas Green11.75m 13.420
2 Alex Martini Blue7.00m 13.499
3 WIlliam Hargrave White5.00m 13.526
4 Timothy Blyzno Yellow8.50m 13.544
5 Cameron Vinall Red2.75m 13.679
6 Sam Bentley Black15.00m 13.761
7 Hugh Stagg Pink18.00m 14.455

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tristan Camilleri White5.00m 13.301
2 Ryan Williams Red2.00m 13.380
3 Aidan Murphy Black13.50m 13.521
4 Noah Le Sage Kightley Blue7.00m 13.824
5 Jared McDougall Green10.75m 13.922
6 Sebastian Jurado Brown25.00m 14.190
7 Matthew Noden Pink18.00m 15.170
- Matt Learhinan Yellow8.25m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Blue7.00m 13.295
2 Cooper Williams Pink17.00m 13.449
3 Nicholas Wright Black13.00m 13.689
4 Samuel Blyzno Yellow8.00m 13.699
5 Thomas Steel Red2.00m 13.779
6 Joe Chigwidden Brown25.00m 14.455
- Harrison Kerr White4.50m Scr
- James Hackett Green10.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Green9.75m 13.387
2 Kyle Roberts Red2.00m 13.457
3 Xavier Poole Pink17.00m 13.736
4 Isaac Byrnes Brown25.00m 13.859
5 Anthony Scopacasa Black12.50m 14.349
- Alex Bellotti White3.50m Scr
- Corey Cox Blue7.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking Yellow7.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Yellow7.75m 13.219
2 Blaze Dorian White3.25m 13.287
3 Jack Panuccio Red2.00m 13.295
4 Luke Whitford Blue6.75m 13.462
5 James Jolly Green9.50m 13.784
6 Jay Watson Pink16.00m 13.959
7 Jack Kingsnorth Black12.50m 14.308
8 Connor Brennan Brown25.00m 14.689



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Green7.00m 13.395
2 Ryan Williams Red2.00m 13.454
3 Blaze Dorian Blue3.25m 13.539
4 Lachlan Grubb Black8.75m 13.642
5 Tynan Carney White3.00m 13.774
6 Indiana Dorian Brown15.00m 13.784
7 James Simpson Yellow6.75m 13.843
8 Brayden Thomas Pink11.75m 13.999

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Mitchell Green7.50m 13.494
2 Kian Bird Black7.75m 13.527
3 Tristan Camilleri White5.00m 13.534
4 Alex Martini Blue7.00m 13.634
5 Cooper Williams Brown17.00m 13.878
6 Zach Lane Yellow7.50m 14.046
7 Lachlan Burrows Pink9.75m 14.050



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red2.00m 13.550
2 Luke Mitchell Green7.50m 13.612
3 Kian Bird Black7.75m 13.630
4 Blaze Dorian White3.25m 13.635
5 Max Hagicostas Yellow7.00m 13.658
6 Tristan Camilleri Blue5.00m 13.832




Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan White7.25m 14.437
2 Lori Chandler Black16.75m 14.529
3 Jordan McMillan Blue8.75m 14.533
4 Lara Chehade Pink22.00m 14.647
5 Kaleigh Spithoven Red4.75m 15.321
6 Tiana Shillito Yellow10.25m 15.329
7 Katy Sellar Green12.00m 15.476

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan Yellow9.75m 14.371
2 Olivia Hastings Blue8.75m 14.457
3 Natassia Messent Red4.75m 14.544
4 Natalie Brooks Black16.25m 14.644
5 Imogen Spencer White7.25m 14.667
6 Lilly Ryan-Brown Green12.50m 2:34.25
- Ashley Van Rosmalen Pink20.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Yellow9.00m 14.467
2 Molly Farmer Red4.75m 14.612
3 Courtney Martens White7.25m 15.031
4 Jess Welch Black16.00m 15.135
5 Meg Lehmann Green12.00m 15.292
- Lauren Payne Blue8.50m Scr
- Tayla Stone Pink18.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 14.532
2 Helena Schwerdt Red4.25m 14.716
3 Rebecca Dostan Green11.00m 14.761
4 Melita Suica Blue8.00m 14.827
5 Keely Shillito Pink18.00m 15.303
6 Isabelle Rapuano Black16.00m 15.317
- Lily Drummond White7.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Black16.00m 14.000
2 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 14.477
3 Rebecca Magro Blue8.00m 14.502
4 Belle Cleland Green10.75m 14.846
5 Alice Priestly Yellow9.00m 15.043
6 Jess Lehmann White6.50m 15.316
7 Elouise Kerr Pink18.00m 16.345

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Burns Black14.75m 14.371
2 Ella Sheffield Green10.50m 14.483
3 Montana Beruldsen Yellow9.00m 14.725
4 Ebony Betro Pink17.25m 14.783
5 Lily Mackereth Blue8.00m 14.799
6 Ruby Buchanan White6.00m 14.802
7 Grace O'Dwyer Red2.00m 15.075
8 Meg Bentley Brown24.00m 15.353

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Yellow8.75m 14.580
2 Caitlin Francis Green10.50m 14.830
3 Caitlin Stallan Blue7.75m 14.909
4 Yazmyn Campbell Black14.00m 15.143
5 Lexie Bentley Pink17.25m 15.447
- Talia Martin Red2.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys White5.75m Scr
- Georgia Mason Brown23.00m Scr



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White4.75m 14.872
2 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 14.936
3 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 14.949
4 Sarah Burns Pink14.75m 14.962
5 Ryelie McMullan Blue7.25m 15.034
6 Lakara Stallan Green9.75m 15.053
7 Caitlin Francis Black10.50m 15.275

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Black16.00m 14.454
2 Taylah Stallan Yellow9.00m 14.705
3 Rose Pittman Blue8.75m 14.849
4 Olivia Hastings White8.75m 14.946
5 Ella Sheffield Green10.50m 15.028
6 Helena Schwerdt Red4.25m 15.199
7 Lori Chandler Pink16.75m 15.258



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Black16.00m 14.537
2 Molly Farmer White4.75m 14.755
3 Taylah Stallan Green9.00m 14.829
4 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 14.933
5 Rose Pittman Blue8.75m 14.944
6 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 15.033




Event 94 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red18.00m 1:10.69
2 Stephen Jelfs 155.00m 1:11.94
3 Bradley Kitto Yellow38.00m 1:12.11
4 Matthew Sinclair Black44.00m 1:13.25
5 Brendan Liddicoat 372.00m 1:19.25
- Ollie Wurm White29.00m Scr
- Lachlan Sellar Blue32.00m Scr
- William Little Green39.00m Scr
- Daniel Lawlor Pink50.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 262.00m Scr
- Stefan Catalano 486.00m Scr

Event 94 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Blue32.00m 1:12.28
2 Jarrad Dartnall 368.00m 1:12.83
3 Hunter Rubino 258.00m 1:13.18
4 Tom O Malley 480.00m 1:13.35
5 Robert Kane 154.00m 1:14.64
6 Liam Hanrahan Black44.00m 1:14.79
7 Robert Killmier Green39.00m 1:15.46
8 Luke Stevens Red0.00m 1:17.86
- Dominic Hoskins White26.00m Scr
- Matt Grant Yellow38.00m Scr
- Jakson Messent Pink48.00m Scr

Event 94 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Russell White22.00m 1:10.97
2 Tom Lancaster Pink48.00m 1:11.16
3 Lonain Burnett Yellow38.00m 1:11.45
4 Josh Dawkins Black44.00m 1:11.63
5 Kostya Khudoshin Green39.00m 1:11.79
6 Matthew Cousins 364.00m 1:11.96
7 Dion Paull Blue32.00m 1:12.53
8 Matthew Fallon 258.00m 1:19.91
- Clay Watkins Red4.00m Scr
- Joshua Biggs 154.00m Scr
- Tom Hecimovic 480.00m Scr

Event 94 - 550m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo 156.00m 1:10.67
2 Jordan Sellar 375.00m 1:10.92
3 Harry May Red20.00m 1:11.50
4 Chan Mayol Green40.00m 1:11.90
5 David Haigh 262.00m 1:13.88
6 Corey Watkins Yellow38.00m 1:15.33
7 Alex Coop 486.00m 1:30.21
- Deng Bulabek White32.00m Scr
- Patrick White Blue34.00m Scr
- David Morrissey Black46.00m Scr
- Michael Voumard Pink52.00m Scr



Event 94 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red18.00m 1:10.85
2 Sam Russell White22.00m 1:11.17
3 Tom Lancaster Yellow48.00m 1:11.43
4 Stephen Jelfs Green55.00m 1:12.07
5 Jordan Sellar 175.00m 1:12.29
6 Hayden Rothe Blue32.00m 1:13.17
7 Jarrad Dartnall Pink68.00m 1:13.38
8 David Girolamo Black56.00m 1:15.54




Event 95 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Hecimovic Green52.00m 1:17.89
2 Peter Brennan 180.00m 1:18.07
3 Greg Whitecross 4125.00m 1:18.46
4 David Haigh Red28.00m 1:19.13
5 Vince Musolino White34.00m 1:21.06
- Scott Shillito Blue40.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Yellow46.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Black55.00m Scr
- Darren Arthur Pink65.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 295.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 3105.00m Scr

Event 95 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron White 178.00m 1:17.61
2 Dan Semmler Pink60.00m 1:17.86
3 Chris Dimitrak 3100.00m 1:19.26
4 Amin Chehade Blue40.00m 1:20.43
5 Dale Millard 290.00m 1:20.59
6 Sean Quilty Black55.00m 1:20.96
- Adam Didyk Red20.00m Scr
- Matthew Cousins White32.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs Yellow46.00m Scr
- Evan King Green50.00m Scr
- Sonya Pollard 4110.00m Scr

Event 95 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Burns 175.00m 1:17.86
2 Hayden Harrell 4110.00m 1:18.75
3 Kim McDonough 396.00m 1:19.30
4 Brendan Liddicoat Green48.00m 1:20.38
5 David Holmes 285.00m 1:20.73
6 Richard McMahon Pink58.00m 1:21.30
7 Simon Thompson Yellow45.00m 1:22.72
- Robert Ballard Red20.00m Scr
- Gino Geracitano White31.00m DNF
- Daniel Martin Blue38.00m Scr
- Brian Wright Black54.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 5165.00m Scr

Event 95 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Martin Barrow 165.00m 1:17.47
2 Salvador Jurado Yellow42.00m 1:18.92
3 Stephanie Mollica Pink57.00m 1:21.42
4 grant reid Green47.00m 1:29.44
- Matt Beckenham Red0.00m Scr
- David Morrissey White30.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge Blue35.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth Black54.00m Scr
- brendan norden 280.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 395.00m Scr
- Craig Lancaster 4105.00m Scr
- Lyn Peake 5138.00m Scr



Event 95 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron White Black78.00m 1:15.59
2 Salvador Jurado Red42.00m 1:16.06
3 Martin Barrow Yellow65.00m 1:16.22
4 Tom Hecimovic White52.00m 1:17.76
5 Peter Brennan Pink80.00m 1:18.69
6 Hayden Harrell 1110.00m 1:18.86
7 Dan Semmler Blue60.00m 1:19.70
8 Mark Burns Green75.00m 1:20.23




Event 96 - 800m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Morrissey Green60.00m 2:05.46
2 Brayden Theil Yellow52.00m 2:06.25
3 Alice Priestly 2130.00m 2:06.92
4 Jack Allen Red44.00m 2:10.89
5 Sebastian Jurado 1120.00m 2:17.79
6 Donovan Quilty White46.00m 2:21.05
- Casey Buchanan Blue52.00m Scr
- Gino Geracitano Black84.00m Scr
- Rose Pittman Pink90.00m Scr

Event 96 - 800m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Cant 3135.00m 1:58.01
2 Matt Learhinan Yellow60.00m 2:04.34
3 Lachlan Burrows Green80.00m 2:04.66
4 Luke Bero White48.00m 2:05.33
5 Cassie Higham 2130.00m 2:06.46
6 Jared McDougall Pink90.00m 2:08.96
7 Isaac Fishlock Blue52.00m 2:09.13
8 Alex Coop Black80.00m 2:29.36
- Lachlan Sellar Red45.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 195.00m Scr



Event 96 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Black80.00m 1:52.99
2 Luke Bero White48.00m 1:56.09
3 Sarah Cant 1135.00m 1:57.49
4 Matt Learhinan Yellow60.00m 1:58.49
5 David Morrissey Green60.00m 2:03.32
6 Alice Priestly Pink130.00m 2:03.50
7 Brayden Theil Blue52.00m 2:05.69
8 Jack Allen Red44.00m 2:15.19




Event 97 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Lawlor 6170.00m 4:06.67
2 Tim Earle Black135.00m 4:07.31
3 Jordan Harvey 7180.00m 4:07.61
4 Matt Grant 5165.00m 4:08.52
5 Matthew Konetschka 3152.00m 4:13.99
6 Ian Burrows 2150.00m 4:15.77
7 Shane Thiele Yellow130.00m 4:16.33
8 Justin Murphy White105.00m 4:18.09
9 David Spence 1140.00m 4:19.31
10 Lachlan Hennig 8180.00m 4:20.02
11 Sean Quilty 12230.00m 4:27.35
12 Stefan Catalano 14320.00m 4:36.72
13 Justin Martinez 11200.00m 4:45.12
- Michael Marantelli Red50.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins Blue124.00m Scr
- Bradley Kitto Green135.00m Scr
- Luke Bero Pink140.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 4160.00m Scr
- Phil Noden 9185.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 10200.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth 13260.00m Scr




Event 98 - 1600m Selected - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Stevens Black35.00m 4:14.57
2 Jacob Cocks Pink43.00m 4:15.59
3 Michael Roeger White5.00m 4:16.05
4 Louis Falland Blue10.00m 4:16.41
5 Josh Nolan 355.00m 4:16.61
6 Michael Marantelli Yellow4.00m 4:16.80
7 Michael Nitschke 457.00m 4:20.46
8 Lachlan Scott 560.00m 4:29.42
9 William McCann Red0.00m 4:41.18
- Riley Cocks Green20.00m Scr
- Bryce Watkins 146.00m Scr
- Justin Murphy 255.00m Scr
- David Spence 660.00m Scr




Event 99 - 1600m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley 5170.00m 4:36.99
2 Vanessa Alvaro 9250.00m 4:39.84
3 Gregor Dingwall Black118.00m 4:40.07
4 Phil Noden Blue80.00m 4:40.84
5 Jemma Nguyen 8215.00m 4:45.49
6 Gaetano Aiello 11290.00m 4:46.73
7 Shane Thiele White10.00m 4:50.06
8 Greg Whitecross 16400.00m 4:50.81
9 Chris Dimitrak 13300.00m 4:54.83
10 Lisa Roberts 15355.00m 4:58.84
11 Adam Didyk Red0.00m 5:01.53
12 Richard McMahon 2135.00m 5:06.08
13 Courtney Ryder 14315.00m 5:08.71
14 brendan norden 7210.00m 5:10.34
15 Lauren McHugh 12295.00m 5:10.34
- Sean Quilty Yellow100.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge Green105.00m Scr
- Salvador Jurado Pink120.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth 1130.00m Scr
- Cassie Higham 4140.00m Scr
- Sarah Cant 3140.00m Scr
- Dale Millard 6200.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 10260.00m Scr




Back to meeting list