Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL (DAY 2) - Dec 28th 2016

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio White7.00m 12.922
2 Mitchell Tucker Yellow8.25m 12.935
3 Liam Wright Black10.25m 13.052
4 Michael Bolton Green9.00m 13.085
5 Hayden Petherick Pink11.00m 13.874
- Nathan Riali Red5.00m Scr
- Kevin Brittain Blue7.75m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red5.75m 12.546
2 Michael Voumard Black10.00m 12.645
3 Ollie Wurm Green8.75m 12.679
4 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow8.00m 12.835
5 Jordan Tronnolone Blue7.50m 12.845
- Tim McGuire White7.00m Scr
- Rupert Lugo Pink11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.75m 12.595
2 Jack Newman Blue7.50m 12.699
3 Daniel Richardson Green9.00m 12.826
4 Andrew Robinson Red4.75m 13.112
5 Jake Ryder Black10.00m 13.167
- Alexander Mammone White7.00m Scr
- Emily Longo Pink11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 12.643
2 Brian Wilson White7.25m 12.755
3 Thomas Moloney Blue7.50m 12.760
4 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 12.775
5 Dion Paull Green9.00m 12.795
6 Misha Lizoguboff Black10.00m 12.942
- Kyle Roberts Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.00m 12.522
2 Harrison Kerr Green9.50m 12.554
3 Tim Johnson Black10.25m 12.560
4 John Evans White7.00m 12.670
5 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.50m 12.963
6 Brodie Jackson Blue7.50m 13.700
- Ryan Hoffman Pink11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Blue7.50m 12.452
2 James Cibich White7.00m 12.808
3 Josh Tiu Black9.75m 12.860
4 Ryan Bedford Red3.75m 12.943
5 Kristerfer Kardakovski Green9.00m 13.168
6 Ben Hardy Pink11.00m 13.919
7 Sam Laucirica Yellow8.00m 14.321

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Brown10.75m 12.644
2 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 12.941
3 Nicholas Krznaric Yellow8.00m 13.000
4 Ben Kirk Blue7.00m 13.429
5 Trent O'Loughlin Pink9.75m 13.455
6 Samuel Grouios Black9.00m 13.553
- Michael Brusnahan White7.00m Scr
- Robert Ballard Green9.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Camille Green9.00m 12.643
2 Dale Woodhams White7.25m 12.672
3 Dylan Panizza Blue7.25m 12.717
4 Michael Dotti Pink11.00m 12.732
5 Luke Stevens Red3.00m 12.997
6 Darren Whittaker Brown11.00m 13.090
7 Sean Law Black9.75m 13.699
- James Bayliss Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Evan Jarvis Brown11.00m 12.708
2 Jack Norris Yellow8.25m 12.809
3 Damian Tohl Green8.75m 12.820
4 Liam Gander Red2.75m 12.853
5 Lewis Abdul Blue7.00m 13.004
6 Lyall Weir Black9.50m 13.065
7 Sam Osmond White6.50m 13.249
- Simon Crichton Pink11.00m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Moss White6.50m 12.709
2 Jordan Caldow Red2.25m 12.772
3 Deng Bulabek Black9.00m 12.897
4 Lachlan Taylor Pink11.00m 13.030
5 Frankie Schinella Blue7.00m 13.040
6 Jesse Cordoma Yellow8.00m 13.117
7 Paul Taylor Brown11.00m 13.129
- Stuart Rooke Green8.25m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joel Bee Red2.00m 12.867
2 Dean Scarff White6.25m 13.082
3 Connor Verrall Green9.00m 13.159
4 Brad Schutz Brown11.00m 13.191
5 Lawrence Coop Pink11.00m 13.833
6 Bradley Bain Yellow8.00m 13.845
- Alex Saliu Blue7.00m Scr
- Liam Shepherd Black9.25m Scr

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Newman Green8.50m 12.797
2 Sebastian Baird Yellow7.75m 12.804
3 mitchell williams-swain Red1.00m 12.868
4 Jason Polglase Blue7.00m 12.893
5 David Gross Black9.25m 12.984
6 Glenn Ross Brown11.00m 13.135
7 Tim Rooke White5.75m 13.143
8 Nickolas Berry Pink11.00m 13.836



Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Yellow7.50m 12.651
2 Dale Woodhams White7.25m 12.932
3 Jack Norris Green8.25m 12.955
4 Thomas Moloney Blue7.50m 13.045
5 Jack Panuccio Red7.00m 13.168

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Blue8.00m 12.697
2 John Evans White7.00m 12.877
3 Michael Dotti Green11.00m 12.887
4 Tom Newman Yellow8.50m 12.993
5 Dean Scarff Red6.25m 13.114

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Evan Jarvis Green11.00m 12.735
2 Luke Houlihan Red5.75m 12.834
3 Dylan Panizza White7.25m 12.912
4 Michael Voumard Yellow10.00m 12.922
5 Jack Newman Blue7.50m 13.023

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White4.50m 12.679
2 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.75m 12.870
3 Ollie Wurm Green8.75m 12.876
4 James Cibich Blue7.00m 12.904
5 Clay Watkins Red3.25m 13.023

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Moss White6.50m 12.841
2 Jordan Caldow Red2.25m 12.873
3 Ryan Camille Yellow9.00m 12.893
4 Tim Johnson Green10.25m 12.937
5 Sebastian Baird Blue7.75m 12.989

Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Kerr Yellow9.50m 12.751
2 Joel Bee Red2.00m 12.826
3 Brian Wilson White7.25m 12.965
4 Ryan Hancock Green10.75m 13.014
5 Mitchell Tucker Blue8.25m 13.272



Event 91 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Blue7.50m 12.566
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 12.607
3 Evan Jarvis Black11.00m 12.715
4 Liam Moss White6.50m 12.763
5 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.00m 12.778
6 Harrison Kerr Green9.50m 12.784




Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kobi Evans Red5.50m 14.360
2 Czenya Cavouras White7.75m 14.552
3 Ryelie McMullan Yellow10.00m 14.687
4 Katanya Callins Black12.00m 15.428
5 Kathryn ODwyer Blue9.00m 15.438
6 Tiana Shillito Pink12.00m 15.462
7 Megan Leaney Green11.00m 15.690

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green11.50m 14.057
2 Tara Domaschenz Red5.50m 14.372
3 Sophie Watts Yellow9.50m 14.531
4 Anya Kalu Blue9.00m 14.700
5 Kirrily Burnett Black12.00m 15.012
6 Lilly Ryan-Brown White7.50m 16.147
- Simone Rothe Pink12.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Yellow9.50m 14.052
2 Sarah Blizzard Red5.00m 14.221
3 Taylah Perry White7.50m 14.242
4 Niamh Henry Green11.00m 14.468
5 Demi Axford Black12.00m 15.201
6 Jacinta Brinsley Blue9.00m 16.125
- Alisha Peeters Pink12.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne White7.25m 13.717
2 Eliza Wilson Red4.75m 14.336
3 Jess Williams Black11.00m 14.399
4 Grainne Henry Green11.00m 14.410
5 Cara Boustead Yellow9.75m 14.813
6 Rommi Parham Pink12.00m 14.875
7 Cleo Anderson Blue9.00m 15.992

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney Red4.75m 14.374
2 Davina Strauss Blue8.75m 14.550
3 Helena Schwerdt White7.00m 14.699
4 Natasha McDowell Pink12.00m 14.896
- Kelly McDonnell Yellow9.25m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Green11.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Black11.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kiara Reddingius Red4.50m 14.092
2 Lily Micklethwait Black11.50m 14.110
3 Kayla Lemm Pink12.00m 14.395
4 Talia Martin White7.00m 14.519
5 Hayley Orman Blue8.75m 14.615
6 Courtney Martens Yellow9.50m 14.733
7 Emma Pienaar Green10.50m 15.056

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melarn Murphy White7.00m 14.308
2 Holly Dobbyn Red4.50m 14.399
3 Lauren Keating Brown12.00m 14.504
4 Nikki Austin Green10.50m 14.700
5 Lucy Mayo Pink999.00m 14.979
6 Jess Lehmann Yellow9.50m 15.007
7 Kaleigh Spithoven Blue8.50m 15.141
- Taylah Stallan Black11.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Taea Blue5.50m 13.982
2 Kirsty Stevens Black10.00m 14.584
3 Imogen Spencer Yellow8.50m 14.757
4 Caitlin Stallan Pink11.00m 14.849
5 Stephanie Jinks Brown11.50m 15.200
6 Casey Atkins White5.50m 15.634
- Emily Longo Red4.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys Green9.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Brown12.00m 14.168
2 Molly Farmer Blue8.50m 14.236
3 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.50m 14.345
4 Rose Pittman Green9.50m 14.609
5 Ella Sheffield Black11.00m 14.700
6 Grace O'Dwyer Red4.00m 14.928
7 Anne Fiedler Pink12.00m 15.262
- Julia Phillips White5.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White5.75m 14.129
2 Ebony Lane Blue7.75m 14.221
3 Ruby Buchanan Green10.00m 14.733
4 Zoe Steele Brown12.00m 15.295
5 Kirsten Fantinel Pink12.00m 15.959
- Christine Wearne Red1.75m Scr
- Bridgid Connolly Yellow9.50m Scr
- Lauren Payne Black11.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Toea Wisil Red0.00m 14.017
2 Virginia Stasyszyn Brown12.00m 14.240
3 Laura-Jane Hilditch Blue7.75m 14.674
4 Genevieve Brooks Green10.00m 14.695
5 Hettie Driscoll Pink12.00m 14.988
6 Katie Moore White6.50m 15.024
7 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 15.126
8 Edwina Kidd Black11.00m 15.178



Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne Blue7.25m 13.917
2 Molly Farmer Yellow8.50m 14.359
3 Tara Domaschenz Red5.50m 14.483
4 Melarn Murphy White7.00m 14.619
5 Jess Williams Green11.00m 14.755

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Taea White5.50m 14.173
2 Ebony Lane Blue7.75m 14.474
3 Lynette Viney Red4.75m 14.588
4 Kayla Lemm Green12.00m 14.761
5 Kirsty Stevens Yellow10.00m 15.057

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green11.50m 14.265
2 Amie Mittiga White5.75m 14.277
3 Eliza Wilson Red4.75m 14.610
4 Davina Strauss Blue8.75m 14.786
5 Niamh Henry Yellow11.00m 14.853

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Blue9.50m 14.069
2 Kellie Symons Yellow12.00m 14.473
3 Virginia Stasyszyn Green12.00m 14.510
4 Holly Dobbyn Red4.50m 14.624
5 Czenya Cavouras White7.75m 14.774

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kiara Reddingius Red4.50m 14.217
2 Lily Micklethwait Yellow11.50m 14.283
3 Kobi Evans White5.50m 14.506
4 Lauren Keating Green12.00m 14.657
5 Talia Martin Blue7.00m 14.815

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Toea Wisil Red0.00m 14.138
2 Taylah Perry Blue7.50m 14.315
3 Sarah Blizzard White5.00m 14.400
4 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.50m 14.694
4 Grainne Henry Green11.00m 14.694



Event 92 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne Yellow7.25m 13.989
2 Patricia Taea Blue5.50m 14.135
3 Mikayla Round Green9.50m 14.209
4 Toea Wisil Red0.00m 14.288
5 Kate Monks Black11.50m 14.378
6 Kiara Reddingius White4.50m 14.491




Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Mitchell Blue7.50m 13.297
2 James Simpson White6.75m 13.498
3 Jackson Daniels Red3.25m 13.586
4 Christian Sapardanis Black15.00m 13.925
5 Hunter Window Pink22.00m 14.008
6 Jack Whelan Green12.00m 15.043
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Yellow8.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Yellow8.75m 13.354
2 Zach Lane Blue7.50m 13.560
3 Hamish Petherick Red3.00m 13.630
4 Ryan Frost White6.75m 13.718
5 Donovan Quilty Green12.00m 13.891
6 Dayne McGary Black15.00m 14.696
7 Charlie Hildyard Pink22.00m 14.862

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tynan Carney Red3.00m 13.443
2 Indiana Dorian Black15.00m 13.551
3 Jack Allen Blue7.50m 13.593
4 Ethan Draper Pink20.00m 13.718
5 Calum Scrivens White5.00m 13.754
6 Harrison Evans Green12.00m 13.954
- Caden Faulkner Yellow8.50m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brayden Thomas Green11.75m 13.420
2 Alex Martini Blue7.00m 13.499
3 WIlliam Hargrave White5.00m 13.526
4 Timothy Blyzno Yellow8.50m 13.544
5 Cameron Vinall Red2.75m 13.679
6 Sam Bentley Black15.00m 13.761
7 Hugh Stagg Pink18.00m 14.455

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tristan Camilleri White5.00m 13.301
2 Ryan Williams Red2.00m 13.380
3 Aidan Murphy Black13.50m 13.521
4 Noah Le Sage Kightley Blue7.00m 13.824
5 Jared McDougall Green10.75m 13.922
6 Sebastian Jurado Brown25.00m 14.190
7 Matthew Noden Pink18.00m 15.170
- Matt Learhinan Yellow8.25m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Blue7.00m 13.295
2 Cooper Williams Pink17.00m 13.449
3 Nicholas Wright Black13.00m 13.689
4 Samuel Blyzno Yellow8.00m 13.699
5 Thomas Steel Red2.00m 13.779
6 Joe Chigwidden Brown25.00m 14.455
- Harrison Kerr White4.50m Scr
- James Hackett Green10.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Green9.75m 13.387
2 Kyle Roberts Red2.00m 13.457
3 Xavier Poole Pink17.00m 13.736
4 Isaac Byrnes Brown25.00m 13.859
5 Anthony Scopacasa Black12.50m 14.349
- Alex Bellotti White3.50m Scr
- Corey Cox Blue7.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking Yellow7.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Yellow7.75m 13.219
2 Blaze Dorian White3.25m 13.287
3 Jack Panuccio Red2.00m 13.295
4 Luke Whitford Blue6.75m 13.462