Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL (DAY 1) - Dec 27th 2016

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dion Paull Yellow6.75m 7.592
2 Lewis Abdul White5.50m 7.625
3 Alex Condello Red5.00m 7.660
4 Tyson Hancock Pink10.00m 7.736
5 Samuel Grouios Black8.75m 7.767
6 Rob Lehmann Green7.50m 8.138
- James Bayliss Blue6.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Black8.00m 7.817
2 Sam Laucirica Green7.50m 8.438
- Liam Moss Red4.75m Scr
- James Cibich White5.50m Scr
- Alexander Mammone Blue5.75m Scr
- Ollie Wurm Yellow6.50m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Pink10.25m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyall Weir Yellow6.50m 7.860
2 Robert Ballard Green7.00m NTT
3 Liam Hanrahan Black7.50m NTT
4 Beau Tran Pink8.50m NTT
5 Sean Law Blue5.75m NTT
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m Scr
- Oliver Callahan White5.50m Scr
- Emily Longo Brown10.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Red4.50m 7.644
2 Liam Wright Green7.25m 7.700
3 Jesse Cordoma White5.50m 7.707
4 Ben Hardy Pink9.75m 7.759
5 Virginia Stasyszyn Brown14.00m 7.794
- Mitchell Tucker Blue5.50m Scr
- Connor Verrall Yellow6.50m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Black8.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Ryder Green7.00m 7.623
2 Tim Rooke Red4.00m 7.698
3 Josh Tiu Blue5.50m 7.732
4 Peter O'Dwyer Black8.00m 7.737
5 Lachlan Taylor Yellow6.50m 7.760
- Ryan Williams White5.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler Pink9.50m Scr
- Brian Wright Brown12.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rupert Lugo Green7.00m 7.682
2 Bradley Bain Yellow6.50m 8.042
- Stuart Rooke Red4.00m Scr
- Patrick White White5.00m Scr
- Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.50m Scr
- Glenn Ross Black8.00m Scr
- Simon Crichton Pink9.50m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Brown11.75m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jason Polglase Blue5.50m 7.501
2 Michael Dotti Green7.00m 7.529
3 Daniel Richardson Yellow6.25m 7.545
4 Andrew Robinson Red4.00m 7.823
5 Thomas Steel White5.00m 7.854
- Josh Dawkins Black8.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Pink9.00m Scr
- Gary Theodore Brown11.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Kerr Green7.00m 7.462
2 Jack Newman Blue5.50m 7.519
3 Tim McGuire Red4.00m 7.890
4 Calum Scrivens White5.00m 7.992
5 Scott Shillito Pink9.00m 8.333
6 mark volpe Yellow6.00m 8.350
- Jarrad Dartnall Black8.00m Scr
- Kiara Reddingius Brown11.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Thomas Moloney Blue5.50m 7.749
2 Max Hagicostas Green7.00m 7.769
3 Lawrence Coop Pink9.00m 7.772
4 Dean Scarff Red3.00m 7.842
5 Kyle Roberts Yellow6.00m 7.844
6 Andrew Boyd Black8.00m 7.867
7 Nathan Hoare Brown11.00m 8.157
- Frankie Schinella White5.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris White5.00m 7.591
2 Darren Whittaker Black7.50m 7.620
3 Nickolas Berry Pink9.00m 7.758
4 Nicholas Krznaric Blue5.50m 7.823
- Nathan Riali Red2.75m Scr
- Tom Newman Yellow6.00m Scr
- Misha Lizoguboff Green7.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Brown11.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Brown11.00m 7.735
2 Ben Kirk Yellow6.00m 7.738
3 Kristerfer Kardakovski Blue5.50m 7.752
4 Luke Stevens Red2.25m 7.759
5 Matt Beckenham Pink9.00m 7.789
6 Cassidy Dorian Green7.00m 7.813
7 Noah Le Sage Kightley White5.00m 8.226
- Jordan Sellar Black7.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joel Bee Red1.00m 7.580
2 Hayden Rothe Green6.75m 7.660
3 Daniel Martin Brown10.75m 7.688
4 Brad Schutz Black7.50m 7.714
5 Brodie Jackson Blue5.50m 7.850
6 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.916
- John Evans White5.00m Scr
- Evan Jarvis Yellow6.00m Scr



Event 83 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dion Paull Blue6.75m 7.420
2 Jack Newman White5.50m NTT
3 Michael Dotti Yellow7.00m NTT
4 Dylan Panizza Red4.50m NTT
5 Paul Taylor Pink8.00m NTT
6 Rupert Lugo Black7.00m NTT
7 Peter Biggs Brown11.00m NTT
8 Robert Ballard Green7.00m NTT

Event 83 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Kerr Green7.00m 7.580
2 Jack Norris White5.00m NTT
3 Jake Ryder Black7.00m NTT
4 Thomas Moloney Blue5.50m NTT
5 Ben Kirk Yellow6.00m NTT
6 Tim Rooke Red4.00m NTT
7 Max Hagicostas Pink7.00m NTT
8 Sam Laucirica Brown7.50m NTT

Event 83 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joel Bee Red1.00m 7.570
2 Jason Polglase White5.50m NTT
3 Lyall Weir Green6.50m NTT
4 Lewis Abdul Blue5.50m NTT
5 Darren Whittaker Brown7.50m NTT
6 Liam Wright Pink7.25m NTT
7 Hayden Rothe Black6.75m NTT
8 Bradley Bain Yellow6.50m NTT



Event 83 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jason Polglase Yellow5.50m 7.630
2 Harrison Kerr Black7.00m NTT
3 Jack Norris White5.00m NTT
4 Dion Paull Green6.75m NTT
5 Jack Newman Blue5.50m NTT
6 Joel Bee Red1.00m NTT




Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Brown12.50m 8.361
2 Molly Farmer Blue6.50m 8.476
3 Tara Domaschenz Red4.50m 8.478
4 Courtney Martens Yellow7.00m 8.683
5 Kim McDonough Pink9.75m 8.710
- Ebony Lane White5.75m Scr
- Virginia Stasyszyn Green7.00m Scr
- Jacinta Brinsley Black8.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Perry White6.00m 8.349
2 Sarah Blizzard Red4.50m 8.360
3 Kellie Symons Black7.75m 8.368
4 Taylah Stallan Green7.00m 8.486
5 Lexie Bentley Pink9.50m 9.258
- Gwen Humphreys Blue6.50m Scr
- Jess Lehmann Yellow7.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Davina Strauss White5.75m 8.390
1 Niamh Henry Black7.50m 8.390
3 Czenya Cavouras Blue6.50m 8.461
4 Hettie Driscoll Pink9.25m 8.553
5 Caitlin Stallan Green7.00m 8.683
6 Stephanie Jinks Yellow7.00m 8.837
7 Sonya Pollard Brown11.50m 8.947
- Kiara Reddingius Red4.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Brown10.50m 8.436
2 Eliza Wilson Red3.75m 8.447
3 Imogen Spencer Yellow7.00m 8.485
4 Anne Fiedler Pink7.00m 8.501
5 Kirsty Stevens Blue6.25m 8.553
6 Kayla Lemm Green7.50m 8.580
7 Zoe Steele Black9.00m 8.897
- Jessica Payne White5.50m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Keating Black7.50m 8.631
2 Claire Drummond Brown10.50m 8.713
3 Kirrily Burnett Yellow7.00m 9.028
4 Casey Atkins Red3.75m 9.039
5 Tiana Shillito Green7.00m 9.217
6 Elouise Kerr Pink9.00m 10.042
- Julia Phillips White4.50m Scr
- Mikayla Round Blue6.25m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Black7.50m 8.430
2 Liana Channon Brown10.00m 8.522
3 Helena Schwerdt White5.00m 8.531
4 Genevieve Brooks Yellow7.00m 8.662
5 Katanya Callins Pink8.50m 8.821
6 Grace O'Dwyer Red3.50m 8.858
7 Isabelle Rapuano Green7.00m 9.401
- Kelly McDonnell Blue6.25m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Laura-Jane Hilditch Blue6.25m 8.395
2 Holly Dobbyn Red3.50m 8.557
3 Caitlin Francis Black7.50m 8.641
4 Katie Moore White5.00m 8.647
5 Rose Pittman Green7.00m 8.746
6 Lori Chandler Brown10.00m 8.946
- Lauren Payne Yellow6.75m Scr
- Lily Drummond Pink8.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry Pink8.25m 8.639
2 Montana Beruldsen Black7.50m 8.690
3 Ella Squire Blue6.00m 8.696
4 Talia Martin White5.00m 8.749
5 Kathryn ODwyer Green7.00m 8.952
- Patricia Taea Red3.00m Scr
- Lily Micklethwait Yellow6.75m Scr
- Leah Cece Brown10.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan Black7.50m 8.360
2 Sophie Watts Blue6.00m NTT
3 Sarah Burns Brown10.00m NTT
4 Natasha McDowell Green7.00m NTT
5 Cara Boustead Yellow6.75m NTT
6 Megan Leaney Pink8.00m NTT
- Emily Longo Red2.75m Scr
- Sarah Ienco White5.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kobi Evans White4.75m 8.381
2 Kaleigh Spithoven Blue6.00m 8.759
3 Demi Axford Pink8.50m 8.924
4 Ebony Betro Brown10.00m 8.980
- Christine Wearne Red1.00m Scr
- Anya Kalu Yellow6.50m Scr
- Lucy Mayo Green7.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Black7.25m Scr



Event 84 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Perry White6.00m 8.450
2 Davina Strauss Red5.75m NTT
3 Cassie Neubauer Pink10.50m NTT
4 Ryelie McMullan Blue7.50m NTT
5 Grainne Henry Green8.25m NTT
6 Claire Drummond Black10.50m NTT
7 Montana Beruldsen Yellow7.50m NTT

Event 84 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Green6.50m 8.320
2 Kobi Evans Blue4.75m NTT
3 Ruby Buchanan Black7.50m NTT
4 Laura-Jane Hilditch Yellow6.25m NTT
5 Eliza Wilson White3.75m NTT
6 Holly Dobbyn Red3.50m NTT

Event 84 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Blizzard Red4.50m 8.420
2 Niamh Henry Yellow7.50m NTT
3 Sue Turner Pink12.50m NTT
4 Sophie Watts White6.00m NTT
5 Liana Channon Black10.00m NTT
6 Lauren Keating Green7.50m NTT
7 Kaleigh Spithoven Blue6.00m NTT



Event 84 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Green6.50m 8.380
2 Kobi Evans White4.75m NTT
3 Sarah Blizzard Red4.50m NTT
4 Taylah Perry Yellow6.00m NTT
5 Niamh Henry Black7.50m NTT
6 Davina Strauss Blue5.75m NTT




Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Kerr Yellow9.50m 12.620
2 Samuel Grouios Blue9.00m NTT
3 Keely Shillito Pink18.00m NTT
- Brian Wilson Red7.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma White8.00m Scr
- Daniel Martin Green12.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Black15.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Deng Bulabek Blue9.00m 12.687
2 Rupert Lugo Green12.00m 12.697
3 Shaun Ryder Black14.50m 13.024
4 Lachlan Grubb Yellow10.00m 13.187
5 Thomas Steel Red7.00m 13.402
6 Lilly Ryan-Brown Pink18.00m 14.797
- James Bayliss White8.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Thomas Moloney Red7.00m 12.709
2 Connor Verrall Blue8.75m 12.748
3 Ben Hardy Black13.75m 12.932
4 Trent O'Loughlin Yellow9.75m 13.209
5 Bradley Bain White8.00m 13.462
6 Kathryn ODwyer Pink18.00m 14.057
- Liam Wright Green10.50m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Voumard Green10.00m 12.487
2 David Gross Yellow9.25m 12.640
3 Ben Kirk Red7.00m 12.932
4 Kyle Roberts Blue8.50m 13.002
5 Nickolas Berry Black12.75m 13.083
6 mark volpe White7.50m 14.107
7 Natasha McDowell Pink18.00m 14.145

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker White7.50m 13.012
2 WIlliam Hargrave Red7.00m 13.209
3 Chris Keegan Blue8.50m 13.466
4 Beau Tran Yellow9.00m 14.036
5 Elouise Kerr Pink18.00m 16.105
- James Simpson Green10.00m Scr
- Paul Taylor Black12.50m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Yellow9.00m 12.832
2 Jackson Daniels Red7.00m 13.192
3 Hayden Petherick Black12.00m 13.243
4 Brodie Jackson White7.50m 13.322
5 Virginia Stasyszyn Brown18.00m 13.386
6 Sean Law Green9.75m 13.388
7 Liam Hanrahan Blue8.50m 13.625
8 Jacinta Brinsley Pink18.00m 14.555

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Richardson Yellow9.00m 12.681
2 Max Hagicostas Green10.00m 12.719
3 Corey Cox Red7.00m 13.547
4 Nathan Hoare Pink16.00m 13.629
5 Tom O Malley Black12.00m 13.733
6 Sam Laucirica Blue8.00m 14.137
7 Tiana Shillito Brown18.00m 14.433
- Oliver Callahan White7.50m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red6.50m 12.602
2 Nicholas Krznaric Blue8.00m 12.768
3 Ryan Williams White7.00m 12.846
4 Scott Shillito Brown18.00m 12.877
5 Andrew Boyd Green10.00m 12.984
6 Kristerfer Kardakovski Yellow9.00m 13.095
7 Jared McDougall Black12.00m 13.515
- Peter Biggs Pink15.50m Scr



Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red6.50m 13.030
2 Connor Verrall Blue8.75m NTT
3 Daniel Richardson Yellow9.00m NTT
4 David Gross Pink9.25m NTT
5 Mitchell Tucker White7.50m NTT
6 Hayden Rothe Black9.00m NTT
7 Rupert Lugo Brown12.00m NTT
8 Samuel Grouios Green9.00m NTT

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Kerr Black9.50m 12.530
2 Michael Voumard Pink10.00m NTT
3 Thomas Moloney White7.00m NTT
4 Deng Bulabek Green9.00m NTT
5 Max Hagicostas Brown10.00m NTT
6 Nicholas Krznaric Yellow8.00m NTT
7 Jackson Daniels Red7.00m NTT
8 WIlliam Hargrave Blue7.00m NTT



Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Kerr Green9.50m 12.200
2 Michael Voumard Black10.00m NTT
3 John Evans White6.50m NTT
4 Daniel Richardson Yellow9.00m NTT
5 Thomas Moloney Red7.00m NTT
6 Connor Verrall Blue8.75m NTT




Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Blue10.00m 13.702
2 Daniel Martin Red6.00m 13.964
3 grant reid Yellow12.00m 14.104
4 Katanya Callins Black17.50m 14.313
5 Sonya Pollard Pink24.50m 14.371
- Simon Thompson White7.50m Scr
- Anne Fiedler Green15.00m Scr
- Lyn Peake Brown32.00m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Burns Green15.00m 13.681
2 Graham Henderson Brown29.00m 13.746
3 Scott Shillito Yellow11.50m 13.814
4 Christopher Simpson White7.50m 13.876
5 Nathan Hoare Blue10.00m 14.556
- Matt Beckenham Red4.50m Scr
- Tom Hecimovic Black16.50m Scr
- Craig Lancaster Pink22.25m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dan Semmler Blue9.50m 13.954
2 Brett Stokes Pink22.00m 14.173
- Peter O'Dwyer Red4.00m Scr
- Simon Crichton White7.50m Scr
- Ben Martin Yellow11.50m Scr
- Gary Theodore Green14.50m Scr
- Cameron White Black16.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney Brown28.00m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Glenn Ross Red3.00m 13.712
2 Tyson Hancock White7.00m 13.878
3 Cassie Neubauer Pink19.50m 13.990
4 Vince Musolino Blue8.00m 14.012
- James Noblet Yellow11.25m Scr
- Davina Strauss Green14.00m Scr
- Angela Holmes Black16.00m Scr
- Gary Ferber Brown26.00m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Brown25.00m 13.580
2 Rob Lehmann Red3.00m 13.992
3 Neil Fuller Pink19.50m 19.758
- Daniel Flesfadar White6.25m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Blue8.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Yellow10.50m Scr
- Brian Wright Green13.50m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 William Little Blue8.00m 13.400
2 David Wilczek Green12.50m NTT
3 Peter Biggs Yellow10.50m NTT
4 Shaun Ryder White6.00m NTT
5 Brendan Golden Black15.00m NTT
6 Wayne Edwards Pink18.00m NTT
- Robert Ballard Red2.00m Scr
- Mark Howson Brown25.00m Scr



Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 William Little White8.00m 13.170
2 David Wilczek Yellow12.50m NTT
3 Glenn Ross Red3.00m NTT
4 Mark Burns Green15.00m NTT
5 Dan Semmler Blue9.50m NTT
6 Graham Henderson Black29.00m NTT

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Black25.00m 13.570
2 Brett Stokes Green22.00m NTT
3 Ross Nitschke Yellow10.00m NTT
4 Tyson Hancock Blue7.00m NTT
5 Daniel Martin White6.00m NTT
6 Rob Lehmann Red3.00m NTT



Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 William Little White8.00m 13.260
2 David Wilczek Yellow12.50m NTT
3 Sue Turner Black25.00m NTT
4 Glenn Ross Red3.00m NTT
5 Ross Nitschke Blue10.00m NTT
6 Brett Stokes Green22.00m NTT




Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aiden Shannahan Red7.25m 15.010
2 Belle Cleland Yellow12.00m 0.000
3 Ben Burbridge White9.75m 0.000
4 Charlie Hildyard Black21.00m 0.000
5 Meg Bentley Brown26.00m 0.000
6 Matthew Noden Green16.00m 0.000
7 Cooper Giles Pink22.00m 0.000
- Portia Maerschel Blue10.50m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christian Sapardanis White8.75m 14.400
2 Aidan Murphy Red6.50m NTT
3 Lakara Stallan Yellow10.75m NTT
4 Piper Window Brown22.00m NTT
5 Joe Chigwidden Pink22.00m NTT
6 Isaac Byrnes Black18.25m NTT
7 Meg Lehmann Blue10.50m NTT
8 Zach Palmer Green15.00m NTT

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Window Black17.25m 14.650
2 James Hackett Red4.00m NTT
3 Melita Suica Yellow10.50m NTT
4 Olivia Hastings Blue10.00m NTT
5 Jay Watson White8.50m NTT
6 Joshua Jurado Brown22.00m NTT
7 Yazmyn Campbell Green15.00m NTT
8 Connor Brennan Pink22.00m NTT

Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Poole Blue9.75m 14.890
2 Hugh Stagg Green14.25m NTT
3 Joshua Klenk Black16.25m NTT
4 Bailey Giles Brown22.00m NTT
5 Jordan McMillan Yellow10.50m NTT
6 Lara Chehade Pink21.25m NTT
7 Jack Whelan White7.50m NTT
- Caden Faulkner Red2.00m Scr



Event 87 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Window Brown17.25m NTT
2 Christian Sapardanis Yellow8.75m NTT
3 James Hackett Red4.00m NTT
4 Xavier Poole Green9.75m NTT
5 Aiden Shannahan Blue7.25m NTT
6 Aidan Murphy White6.50m NTT
7 Belle Cleland Black12.00m NTT
8 Hugh Stagg Pink14.25m NTT




Event 88 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rommi Parham 380.00m 1:19.78
2 Teagan Kustermann Yellow46.00m 1:20.74
3 Lisa Roberts 498.00m 1:21.19
4 Lucy Buckley Red35.00m 1:22.33
5 Lucy Mayo Blue44.00m 1:24.46
6 Kirrily Burnett Pink68.00m 1:25.17
7 Debbie DeVizio 5150.00m 1:25.65
8 Montana Beruldsen Green60.00m 1:27.85
9 Cassie Higham Black64.00m 1:31.87
10 Emma Pienaar White40.00m NTT
- Virginia Stasyszyn 270.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 170.00m Scr

Event 88 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nikki Austin Yellow45.00m 1:21.99
2 Samantha Sammut 270.00m 1:24.35
2 Kelly Ferber 5108.00m 1:23.36
4 Bridgid Connolly Red33.00m 1:24.88
5 Emma Kitto 372.00m 1:25.74
6 Natassia Messent Blue42.00m 1:26.26
7 Amy Robb Black62.00m 1:29.30
8 Simone Rothe 492.00m 1:30.58
9 Lauren McHugh Pink65.00m 1:42.79
- Stephanie Mollica White40.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Green58.00m Scr
- Sophie Watts 168.00m Scr

Event 88 - 550m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephanie Jinks Black62.00m 1:23.16
2 Rose Pittman Red30.00m 1:23.41
3 Kim McDonough 482.00m 1:23.58
4 Leah Cece Pink65.00m 1:25.62
5 Ayesha Hastings 375.00m 1:26.32
6 Kirsten Fantinel 168.00m 1:26.68
7 Cleo Anderson Green57.00m 1:27.37
8 Courtney Ryder 5105.00m 1:27.67
9 Julia New-Tolley Yellow44.00m 1:27.27
- Natalie Brooks White40.00m Scr
- Jana Sims Blue40.00m Scr
- Alisha Peeters 270.00m Scr



Event 88 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rommi Parham Black80.00m 1:19.20
2 Nikki Austin White45.00m 1:19.84
3 Kim McDonough Pink82.00m 1:20.61
4 Teagan Kustermann Blue46.00m 1:21.40
5 Kelly Ferber 2108.00m 1:21.68
6 Lisa Roberts 198.00m 1:22.06
7 Stephanie Jinks Yellow62.00m 1:22.06
8 Samantha Sammut Green70.00m 1:24.25
9 Rose Pittman Red30.00m 1:25.12




Event 89 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Williams 5105.00m 1:13.04
2 Harrison Evans Black68.00m 1:15.71
3 Luke Whitford White35.00m 1:16.40
4 Lachlan Grubb Yellow56.00m 1:17.02
5 James Hackett Blue50.00m 1:18.41
6 Joe Chigwidden 390.00m 1:21.27
7 Joshua Jurado 495.00m 1:22.40
8 Joshua Klenk Pink75.00m 1:24.14
9 Keely Shillito 175.00m 1:36.53
- Ryan Williams Red28.00m Scr
- Georgia Mason 280.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Hosking Yellow45.00m 1:14.04
2 Jared McDougall Green65.00m 1:16.17
3 Asher Gillings 390.00m 1:16.61
4 Lexie Bentley 4105.00m 1:19.16
5 Cooper Giles 285.00m 1:19.79
6 Meg Bentley 5140.00m 1:21.64
7 WIlliam Hargrave Red30.00m 1:23.16
8 Lilly Ryan-Brown Pink75.00m 1:28.01
9 Maxwell Underwood 175.00m 1:30.60
- Casey Buchanan White31.00m Scr
- Matt Learhinan Blue48.00m Scr
- Natalie Brooks Black75.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley 285.00m 1:13.93
2 Hamish Petherick Red28.00m 1:16.69
3 Alice Priestly Pink75.00m 1:18.07
4 Jack Allen White35.00m 1:19.17
5 Olivia Hastings Green65.00m 1:20.20
6 Bailey Giles 5110.00m 1:21.93
7 Hugh Stagg 390.00m 1:27.02
8 Donovan Quilty Blue40.00m 1:27.30
- Rose Pittman Yellow50.00m Scr
- Tayla Stone 175.00m Scr
- Montana Beruldsen Black75.00m Scr
- Emma Kitto 4100.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini Blue38.00m 1:16.49
2 Lachlan Burrows White34.00m 1:16.88
3 Sebastian Jurado 4100.00m 1:17.52
4 Cameron Vinall Red18.00m 1:18.00
5 Hunter Window 280.00m 1:18.32
6 Kaleigh Spithoven 390.00m 1:18.55
7 Matthew Noden Yellow50.00m 1:23.35
8 Tiana Shillito 175.00m 1:30.21
9 Piper Window 5105.00m 1:31.55
- Ben Burbridge Green62.00m Scr
- Mitchell Wyatt Black70.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Pink75.00m Scr



Event 89 - 550m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Williams 1105.00m 1:10.78
2 Sam Bentley Pink85.00m 1:11.37
3 Matt Learhinan Yellow48.00m Scr
4 Harrison Evans Black68.00m 1:12.90
5 Alex Martini Blue38.00m 1:14.50
6 Lachlan Burrows White34.00m 1:14.68
7 Hamish Petherick Red28.00m 1:14.84
8 Jared McDougall Green65.00m 1:18.69




Event 90 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Blue50.00m 1:52.87
2 Chan Mayol Yellow55.00m 1:52.97
3 Jordan Harvey Pink90.00m 1:55.10
4 Ian Burrows Black76.00m 1:56.21
5 Jacobi Ponury Green60.00m 2:02.53
6 Richard McMahon 2120.00m 2:03.43
- Michael Marantelli Red30.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier White48.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 195.00m Scr
- brendan norden 3135.00m Scr

Event 90 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado 2105.00m 1:50.56
2 Tom Lancaster Green60.00m 1:51.33
3 Matt Grant Yellow55.00m 1:52.02
4 Stephen Jelfs Black68.00m 1:52.77
5 Sam Russell Red25.00m 1:53.76
6 Justin Murphy White38.00m 1:57.98
7 Sarah Cant 3135.00m 1:59.80
- Michael Nitschke Blue50.00m Scr
- Brendan Liddicoat Pink88.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge 195.00m Scr

Event 90 - 800m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Kitto Green60.00m 1:51.22
2 Bryce Watkins Red18.00m 1:51.48
3 Hunter Rubino 194.00m 1:51.74
4 Daniel Lawlor Black67.00m 1:52.21
5 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow53.00m 1:52.37
6 Luke Bero Blue48.00m 1:52.83
7 Gordon Kanki Knight 3130.00m 1:53.54
8 Josh Nolan White36.00m 1:59.81
9 Robert Kane Pink78.00m 2:00.17
10 Sean Quilty 2102.00m 2:00.96

Event 90 - 800m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Earle Yellow52.00m 1:52.01
2 Max Stevens Blue45.00m 1:52.25
3 Matthew Fallon Pink76.00m 1:52.41
4 William McCann White34.00m 1:52.60
5 Lachlan Hennig Black65.00m 1:53.75
6 Phil Noden 190.00m 1:55.29
7 Stefan Catalano 4144.00m 1:55.97
- Harry May Red20.00m Scr
- Lonain Burnett Green56.00m Scr



Event 90 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Kitto Pink60.00m 1:50.42
2 Salvador Jurado 1105.00m 1:50.86
3 Bryce Watkins Red18.00m 1:51.09
4 Tim Earle Yellow52.00m 1:51.43
5 Max Stevens White45.00m 1:51.62
6 Tom Lancaster Black60.00m 1:52.25
7 Chan Mayol Green55.00m 1:52.85
8 Corey Watkins Blue50.00m 1:55.13




Back to meeting list