Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF PRE BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL - Dec 4th 2016

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Black7.75m 7.862
2 David Gross White5.25m 7.974
3 Bradley Bain Yellow6.00m 8.502
- Dale Woodhams Red5.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Blue5.50m Scr
- Lyall Weir Green6.50m Scr
- Joshua Biggs Pink9.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Brown10.25m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Brown11.00m 7.727
2 Lewis Abdul Red5.00m 7.807
3 Brad Schutz Black7.50m 7.837
4 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.941
- James Cibich White5.25m Scr
- Oliver Callahan Blue5.50m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Yellow5.75m Scr
- Connor Verrall Green6.50m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Black7.00m 7.811
2 Ryan Atkins Blue5.50m 7.821
3 Damian Tohl Green6.00m 7.826
4 Nickolas Berry Pink8.75m 7.971
5 Nicholas Wright White5.00m 8.653
- Luke Houlihan Red4.75m Scr
- Mitchell Tucker Yellow5.50m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Brown10.00m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Pink8.00m 7.754
2 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow5.50m 7.781
3 Kyle Roberts Green6.00m 7.804
4 Ben Hardy Brown9.75m 7.854
5 Sam Laucirica Black7.00m 8.546
- John Evans Red4.50m Scr
- Jake Jervis-Bardy White5.00m Scr
- Alex Saliu Blue5.25m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris White5.00m 7.666
2 James Bayliss Green6.00m 7.746
3 Daniel Flesfadar Pink7.75m 7.748
4 Cassidy Dorian Black7.00m 7.778
5 Nicholas Krznaric Yellow5.50m 7.807
6 Dan Semmler Brown9.50m 7.897
7 Sam Osmond Blue5.25m 7.948
- Clay Watkins Red2.75m Scr



Event 58 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Red5.00m 7.634
2 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.75m 7.715
3 Liam Wright Yellow7.00m 7.747
4 Daniel Flesfadar Black7.75m 7.772
5 Lewis Abdul White5.00m 7.790
6 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.50m 7.804

Event 58 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Bayliss Blue6.00m 7.645
2 Paul Taylor Green8.00m 7.693
3 Peter Biggs Black11.00m 7.727
4 Ryan Atkins White5.50m 7.786
4 Cassidy Dorian Yellow7.00m 7.786
6 David Gross Red5.25m 7.806



Event 58 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Red5.00m 7.569
2 James Bayliss White6.00m 7.641
3 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow7.75m 7.745
4 Peter Biggs Black11.00m 7.748
5 Liam Wright Blue7.00m 7.781
6 Paul Taylor Green8.00m 7.799




Event 59 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Green7.50m 8.617
2 Lily Micklethwait White6.75m 8.645
3 Sue Turner Brown12.50m 8.658
4 Montana Beruldsen Yellow7.50m 8.761
5 Liana Channon Pink10.00m 8.873
- Czenya Cavouras Red6.50m Scr
- Rose Pittman Blue7.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Black9.00m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Brown10.50m 8.632
2 Kate Monks Yellow7.25m 8.652
3 Niamh Henry Green7.50m 8.697
4 Courtney Martens Blue7.00m 8.827
5 Lori Chandler Pink10.00m 9.122
6 Demi Axford Black8.50m 9.126
- Mikayla Round Red6.25m Scr
- Lauren Payne White6.75m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Red6.00m 8.629
2 Sarah Burns Pink10.00m 8.696
3 Lily Drummond Green7.50m 8.703
4 Anya Kalu White6.50m 8.774
5 Taylah Stallan Yellow7.00m 8.895
6 Kirsten Fantinel Brown10.25m 9.090
7 Kayla Lemm Blue7.00m 9.209
- Grainne Henry Black8.25m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan Green7.50m 8.535
2 Gwen Humphreys White6.50m 8.716
3 Edwina Kidd Blue7.00m 9.059
4 Ebony Betro Pink10.00m 9.080
5 Ashley Van Rosmalen Brown10.00m 9.741
- Amie Mittiga Red4.75m Scr
- Tayla Stone Yellow7.00m Scr
- Megan Leaney Black8.00m Scr

Event 59 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Black7.75m 8.483
2 Molly Farmer White6.50m 8.567
3 Helena Schwerdt Red4.50m 8.664
4 Genevieve Brooks Blue7.00m 8.810
5 Hettie Driscoll Pink9.25m 8.818
6 Rebecca Dostan Green7.50m 8.590
7 Caitlin Stallan Yellow7.00m 8.875
- Claire Drummond Brown10.00m Scr



Event 59 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Blue7.25m 8.440
2 Kellie Symons Green7.75m 8.490
3 Lauren Edwards Red6.00m 8.513
4 Ryelie McMullan Yellow7.50m 8.560
5 Sue Turner Black12.50m 8.576
6 Gwen Humphreys White6.50m 8.724

Event 59 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White6.50m 8.451
2 Lily Micklethwait Blue6.75m 8.471
3 Ruby Buchanan Yellow7.50m 8.487
4 Cassie Neubauer Black10.50m 8.559
5 Helena Schwerdt Red4.50m 8.647
6 Sarah Burns Green10.00m 8.738



Event 59 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan Green7.50m 8.373
2 Molly Farmer White6.50m 8.396
3 Kate Monks Yellow7.25m 8.451
4 Lily Micklethwait Blue6.75m 8.489
5 Kellie Symons Black7.75m 8.509
6 Lauren Edwards Red6.00m 8.512




Event 60 - 70m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 7.850
2 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.50m 7.864
3 Josh Dawkins Green7.50m 8.028
4 Niamh Henry Pink12.00m 8.049
5 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Yellow6.00m 8.170
6 Tom O Malley Black9.25m 8.232
8 Nicholas Wright White5.00m 8.556

Event 60 - 70m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio Red5.00m 7.928
2 Melarn Murphy Pink11.00m 7.929
3 Hayden Petherick Yellow8.50m 8.083
4 Jared McDougall Black9.00m 8.257
5 Anthony Scopacasa White5.00m 9.031
6 Dayne McGary Green7.00m 9.256

Event 60 - 70m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Krznaric Blue5.50m 7.909
2 Sam Laucirica Green7.00m 8.501
3 Indiana Dorian Yellow6.00m 8.812
4 Jack Kingsnorth Red5.00m 9.186
- Patrick White White5.00m Scr
- Jordan Sellar Black8.75m Scr
- Nathan Hoare Pink11.00m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Thomas Steel White5.00m 7.830
2 Hayden Rothe Green6.75m 7.860
3 Chris Keegan Black8.00m 8.056
4 Mark Burns Pink10.50m 8.257
5 Joe Hosking Blue5.50m 8.344
- Alex Bellotti Red5.00m Scr
- James Bayliss Yellow6.00m Scr
- Rose Pittman Brown14.00m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Novice - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Sheffield Brown14.75m 8.010
2 Calum Scrivens White5.00m 8.090
3 Sam Bentley Pink10.50m 8.123
4 Bradley Bain Green6.50m 8.203
- Liam Moss Red4.75m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Blue5.50m Scr
- Blaze Dorian Yellow5.75m Scr
- Trent O'Loughlin Black7.50m Scr



Event 60 - 70m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Krznaric Yellow5.50m 7.714
2 Thomas Steel White5.00m 7.737
3 Hayden Rothe Black6.75m 7.738
4 Lachlan Sheffield Green5.50m 7.779
5 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 7.789
6 Ella Sheffield Brown14.75m 7.795
7 Melarn Murphy Pink11.00m 7.862
8 Jack Panuccio Blue5.00m 7.878




Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Red2.00m 13.580
2 Jack Allen Blue6.00m 13.864
3 Sebastian Jurado Brown25.00m 14.275
4 Nicholas Wright Yellow8.00m 14.423
- Alex Bellotti White3.50m Scr
- Brayden Thomas Green11.75m Scr
- Hugh Stagg Black18.00m Scr
- Zach Palmer Pink22.00m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Yellow7.75m 13.438
2 Thomas Steel Red2.00m 13.467
3 Calum Scrivens White2.50m 13.820
4 Cooper Williams Black17.00m 13.834
5 Joshua Klenk Pink20.00m 14.002
6 Aidan Murphy Green10.00m 14.264
7 Joshua Jurado Brown25.00m 14.435
- Ryan Frost Blue5.50m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Green9.25m 13.528
2 Asher Gillings Brown25.00m 13.642
3 Samuel Blyzno Yellow7.50m 13.691
4 James Simpson Blue5.00m 13.906
5 Jay Watson Black17.00m 13.963
6 Anthony Scopacasa White2.50m 16.036
- Jack Panuccio Red2.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Pink19.00m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Indiana Dorian Black15.00m 13.588
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Yellow7.00m 13.672
3 Jared McDougall Green9.00m 13.744
4 Ethan Draper Pink19.00m 13.751
5 Jackson Daniels Red2.00m 13.796
6 Joe Chigwidden Brown25.00m 14.301
7 Jack Kingsnorth White2.50m 15.497
8 Dayne McGary Blue5.00m 16.180

Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red1.00m 13.380
2 Luke Whitford Yellow6.75m 13.431
3 Lachlan Grubb Green8.25m 13.482
4 Hamish Buchanan Black14.75m 13.541
5 Isaac Byrnes Brown25.00m 13.721
6 James Jolly Blue5.00m 14.075
- Blaze Dorian White2.50m Scr
- Cooper Condelli Pink19.00m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Pink19.00m 13.224
2 Tynan Carney White2.50m 13.418
3 Timothy Blyzno Green8.25m 13.443
4 Kyle Roberts Red0.00m 13.539
5 Cassidy Dorian Blue4.75m 13.704
6 Sam Bentley Black13.00m 14.109
7 Connor Brennan Brown25.00m 14.879
8 Joe Hosking Yellow6.75m 29.876



Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Whitford Yellow6.75m 13.224
2 Ryan Williams Red1.00m 13.318
3 Tynan Carney Blue2.50m 13.375
4 Thomas Steel White2.00m 13.377
5 Timothy Blyzno Black8.25m 13.480
6 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Green7.00m 13.539
7 Asher Gillings Brown25.00m 13.877
8 Indiana Dorian Pink15.00m 14.047

Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Brown19.00m 13.468
2 Lachlan Burrows Black9.25m 13.503
3 Lachlan Grubb Green8.25m 13.596
4 Kian Bird Yellow7.75m 13.609
5 Kyle Roberts Red0.00m 13.614
6 Hamish Buchanan Pink14.75m 13.621
7 Cameron Vinall White2.00m 13.713
8 Jack Allen Blue6.00m 13.972



Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Whitford Yellow6.75m 13.234
2 Thomas Steel White2.00m 13.343
3 Ben Burbridge Black19.00m 13.378
4 Ryan Williams Red1.00m 13.384
5 Tynan Carney Blue2.50m 13.439
6 Timothy Blyzno Green8.25m 13.462




Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lara Chehade Brown23.00m 14.525
2 Lakara Stallan Green10.00m 14.688
3 Natassia Messent Red4.00m 14.711
4 Caitlin Stallan Yellow7.25m 14.983
5 Katharine Dowling Black14.00m 15.047
6 Courtney Martens White6.25m 15.141
7 Ashley Van Rosmalen Pink15.00m 16.476
- Alice Priestly Blue6.50m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Yellow7.00m 14.727
2 Lily Drummond White5.25m 15.071
3 Gwen Humphreys Red4.00m 15.103
4 Rebecca Dostan Green9.75m 15.215
5 Tayla Stone Pink15.00m 15.236
6 Meg Bentley Brown23.00m 15.325
7 Natalie Brooks Black13.50m 15.761
- Lauren Payne Blue6.50m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Brown17.00m 14.530
2 Melita Suica Yellow6.50m 15.058
3 Ruby Buchanan White5.25m 15.175
4 Lori Chandler Pink14.75m 15.239
5 Helena Schwerdt Red2.00m 15.363
6 Jess Welch Black12.00m 15.815
7 Ella Sheffield Green9.25m 15.982
- Portia Maerschel Blue6.50m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White4.75m 14.597
2 Sarah Burns Pink14.25m 14.787
3 Taylah Stallan Green8.50m 14.880
4 Melarn Murphy Red0.00m 14.968
5 Ebony Betro Brown16.25m 15.035
6 Belle Cleland Black10.25m 15.051
7 Montana Beruldsen Blue6.50m 15.248
8 Imogen Schubert Yellow6.50m 16.686



Event 61 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Pink17.00m 14.283
2 Lakara Stallan Green10.00m 14.376
3 Molly Farmer Red4.75m 14.494
4 Lara Chehade Brown23.00m 14.685
5 Sarah Burns Black14.25m 14.727
6 Ryelie McMullan Yellow7.00m 14.762
7 Lily Drummond White5.25m 14.963
8 Melita Suica Blue6.50m 14.972




Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dale Woodhams Blue7.00m 12.673
2 Lewis Abdul Red6.25m 12.753
3 Hayden Rothe Black9.00m 12.796
4 James Bayliss Yellow8.00m 12.816
5 Shaun Ryder Pink14.50m 12.979
6 Peter Biggs White15.50m 13.174
- Patrick White Green8.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler Brown13.00m DNF

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Green8.00m 12.554
2 Deng Bulabek Black9.00m 12.600
3 Jarrad Dartnall Pink10.50m 12.628
4 Liam Moss White6.50m 12.707
5 Daniel Flesfadar Brown13.00m 12.792
6 Jake Jervis-Bardy Blue7.00m 12.830
7 Sam Osmond Red6.00m 13.158
- Bradley Bain Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan Blue7.00m 12.594
2 Kyle Roberts Green8.00m 12.761
3 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow7.75m 12.788
4 Connor Verrall Black8.75m 12.854
5 Liam Wright Pink9.50m 13.102
- Luke Houlihan Red5.50m Scr
- John Evans White6.50m Scr
- Paul Taylor Brown12.50m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Yellow7.50m 12.523
1 Ryan Hancock Pink9.75m 12.523
3 Nickolas Berry Brown12.25m 12.950
4 James Boden Blue7.00m 12.967
5 Brad Schutz Red10.50m 13.129
6 Chris Keegan Black8.50m 13.247
7 Sam Laucirica Green8.00m 14.126
- Alex Saliu White6.25m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Blue7.00m 12.431
2 Michael Brusnahan White6.50m 12.470
3 Tim Johnson Black8.50m 12.603
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m 12.668
5 Nicholas Krznaric Green8.00m 12.730
6 Hayden Petherick Brown11.00m 13.699
- Alexander Mammone Yellow7.50m Scr
- Lyall Weir Pink9.00m Scr

Event 62 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Yellow7.50m 12.473
2 Damian Tohl Black8.25m 12.486
3 David Gross Pink9.25m 12.748
- Clay Watkins Red2.25m Scr
- James Cibich White6.50m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue6.75m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Green8.00m Scr



Event 62 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Brown9.75m 12.464
2 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.00m 12.470
3 Ryan Atkins Green7.50m 12.474
4 Dale Woodhams Blue7.00m 12.485
5 Michael Brusnahan White6.50m 12.493
6 Tim Johnson Black8.50m 12.626
7 Deng Bulabek Pink9.00m 12.676
8 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m 12.803

Event 62 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Green8.00m 12.418
2 Jack Norris Yellow7.50m 12.427
3 Sebastian Baird Blue7.00m 12.433
4 Damian Tohl Pink8.25m 12.516
5 Lewis Abdul Red6.25m 12.604
6 Jarrad Dartnall Brown10.50m 12.753
7 Liam Moss White6.50m 12.873
8 Kyle Roberts Black8.00m 12.850



Event 62 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Green8.00m 12.397
2 Oliver Callahan White7.00m 12.426
3 Sebastian Baird Red7.00m 12.430
4 Ryan Atkins Yellow7.50m 12.466
5 Ryan Hancock Black9.75m 12.489
6 Jack Norris Blue7.50m 12.562




Event 63 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Black12.00m 14.093
2 Molly Farmer Red8.50m 14.094
3 Ryelie McMullan Blue10.00m 14.117
4 Gwen Humphreys White9.50m 14.317
5 Kirsten Fantinel Pink16.00m 14.798
6 Edwina Kidd Yellow11.00m 15.036
7 Amy Robb Green11.00m 15.174

Event 63 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Orman Red8.25m 14.288
2 Lily Drummond Yellow11.00m 14.392
3 Caitlin Stallan Green11.00m 14.558
4 Leah Cece Pink16.00m 15.018
5 Demi Axford Black12.00m 15.058
- Mikayla Round White9.00m Scr
- Teagan Kustermann Blue10.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Green11.00m 14.135
2 Czenya Cavouras Red7.75m 14.236
3 Niamh Henry Yellow10.50m 14.419
4 Anya Kalu White9.00m 14.546
- Genevieve Brooks Blue10.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Black11.50m Scr
- Sarah Burns Pink16.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rommi Parham Pink15.00m 14.180
2 Sue Turner Brown19.00m 14.225
3 Bridgid Connolly White9.00m 14.460
4 Grainne Henry Yellow10.50m 0.000
5 Lucy Mayo Green11.00m 0.000
- Helena Schwerdt Red6.50m Scr
- Rose Pittman Blue9.50m Scr
- Lauren Payne Black11.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Black11.00m 14.435
2 Nikki Austin Yellow10.50m 14.501
3 Kayla Lemm Green11.00m 14.637
4 Alisha Peeters Pink14.00m 14.087
5 Montana Beruldsen White9.00m 14.172
6 Simone Rothe Brown17.00m 15.784
- Amie Mittiga Red5.50m Scr
- Emma Pienaar Blue9.50m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney Red4.00m 14.254
2 Lauren Edwards White8.75m 14.311
3 Kate Monks Yellow10.00m 14.352
4 Hettie Driscoll Pink13.00m 14.686
5 Courtney Martens Blue9.50m 14.692
6 Cassie Neubauer Brown16.00m 14.703
- Ella Sheffield Black11.00m Scr
- Megan Leaney Green11.00m Scr



Event 63 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Yellow10.00m 14.147
2 Sue Turner Brown19.00m 14.154
3 Czenya Cavouras Red7.75m 14.184
4 Kellie Symons Pink12.00m 14.209
5 Taylah Stallan Black11.00m 14.211
6 Lauren Edwards Blue8.75m 14.216
7 Niamh Henry Green10.50m 14.219
8 Hayley Orman White8.25m 14.271

Event 63 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Pink11.00m 14.026
2 Molly Farmer White8.50m 14.112
3 Lynette Viney Red4.00m 14.150
4 Rommi Parham Brown15.00m 14.156
5 Lily Drummond Black11.00m 14.345
6 Gwen Humphreys Yellow9.50m 14.481
7 Bridgid Connolly Blue9.00m 14.516
8 Nikki Austin Green10.50m 14.633



Event 63 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White8.50m 13.947
2 Lily Micklethwait Yellow11.00m 14.071
3 Rommi Parham Green15.00m 14.097
4 Sue Turner Black19.00m 14.124
5 Lynette Viney Red4.00m 14.264
6 Ryelie McMullan Blue10.00m 14.559




Event 64 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Rubino 258.00m 1:13.81
2 David Girolamo 156.00m 1:14.19
3 Robert Kane Black48.00m 1:14.42
4 Tom O Malley 474.00m 1:14.61
5 Isaac Fishlock Pink56.00m 1:14.94
6 Jakson Messent Yellow40.00m 1:17.11
7 Brayden Theil White34.00m 1:17.70
- Deng Bulabek Red32.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins Blue38.00m Scr
- Luke Bero Green42.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 368.00m Scr

Event 64 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephen Jelfs 155.00m 1:11.33
2 Josh Dawkins Black44.00m 1:11.74
3 Bradley Kitto Yellow38.00m 1:12.25
4 Matthew Sinclair Green40.00m 1:12.71
5 Matthew Fallon 258.00m 1:12.87
6 James Boden Red16.00m 1:13.32
7 Joshua Biggs Pink51.00m 1:13.52
8 Hayden Rothe White30.00m 1:15.15
- Michael Nitschke Blue34.00m Scr
- Matthew Cousins 364.00m Scr
- Jordan Sellar 475.00m Scr



Event 64 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Kitto Red38.00m 1:10.40
2 Josh Dawkins Blue44.00m 1:10.72
3 Stephen Jelfs Green55.00m 1:10.91
4 Hunter Rubino Pink58.00m 1:11.54
5 Matthew Sinclair White40.00m 1:12.67
6 David Girolamo Black56.00m 1:13.76
7 Robert Kane Yellow48.00m 1:16.86
8 Tom O Malley 174.00m 1:17.03




Event 65 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann Green44.00m 1:23.43
2 Kelly Ferber 4102.00m 1:23.70
3 Nikki Austin Yellow42.00m 1:23.80
4 Leah Cece Black60.00m 1:24.00
5 Ayesha Hastings 170.00m 1:24.13
6 Natassia Messent White38.00m 1:24.39
7 Emma Kitto 272.00m 1:24.54
8 Bridgid Connolly Red32.00m 1:25.14
9 Debbie DeVizio 5150.00m 1:25.34
10 Stella Batelaan Pink65.00m 1:26.82
- Emma Pienaar Blue40.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe 392.00m Scr

Event 65 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts 495.00m 1:22.12
2 Lucy Buckley White35.00m 1:22.39
3 Amy Robb Black58.00m 1:24.16
4 Alisha Peeters 270.00m 1:24.34
5 Kirsten Fantinel 168.00m 1:24.94
6 Lucy Mayo Blue38.00m 1:26.00
7 Courtney Ryder 5105.00m 1:29.31
8 Lauren McHugh Pink60.00m 1:30.64
- Rose Pittman Red25.00m Scr
- Jana Sims Yellow40.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Green42.00m Scr
- Rommi Parham 380.00m Scr



Event 65 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Red35.00m 1:21.88
2 Alisha Peeters Black70.00m 1:22.35
3 Lisa Roberts Pink95.00m 1:22.64
4 Teagan Kustermann Blue44.00m 1:22.97
5 Nikki Austin White42.00m 1:23.73
6 Kelly Ferber 1102.00m 1:24.92
7 Amy Robb Yellow58.00m 1:25.75
8 Leah Cece Green60.00m 1:29.20




Event 66 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado White42.00m 1:17.93
2 Matthew Cousins Red32.00m 1:18.16
3 Mark Burns Yellow65.00m 1:18.50
4 Lyn Peake 2138.00m 1:19.59
5 Hayden Harrell 1105.00m 1:19.86
6 Richard McMahon Blue56.00m 1:21.59
7 David Holmes Green70.00m 1:22.37
- Peter Brennan Black80.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett Pink95.00m Scr

Event 66 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron White Black78.00m 1:17.69
2 Gordon Kanki Knight Green65.00m 1:19.31
3 Mark Beveridge White35.00m 1:19.86
4 Chris Dimitrak 195.00m 1:20.44
5 Simon Thompson Red36.00m 1:21.60
6 Christopher Simpson Blue44.00m 1:21.78
7 Debbie DeVizio 3160.00m 1:24.31
8 Mark Howson 2105.00m 1:26.64
- Dan Semmler Yellow60.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello Pink95.00m Scr



Event 66 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron White Black78.00m 1:14.84
2 Salvador Jurado Blue42.00m 1:15.46
3 Matthew Cousins Red32.00m 1:16.16
4 Mark Burns Green65.00m 1:18.10
5 Mark Beveridge White35.00m 1:18.56
6 Gordon Kanki Knight Yellow65.00m 1:19.09
7 Chris Dimitrak Pink95.00m 1:23.31
8 Lyn Peake 1138.00m 1:26.55




Event 67 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Allen White35.00m 1:19.44
2 Sam Bentley 290.00m 1:21.23
3 Jared McDougall Green57.00m 1:21.91
4 Meg Bentley 4135.00m 1:22.13
5 Montana Beruldsen Black70.00m 1:22.18
6 Piper Window 390.00m 1:29.79
- Ryan Williams Red28.00m Scr
- Luke Whitford Blue35.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking Yellow45.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Pink70.00m Scr
- Hugh Stagg 185.00m Scr

Event 67 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Window 285.00m 1:16.62
2 Lachlan Grubb Green52.00m 1:16.82
3 Sebastian Jurado 4100.00m 1:16.97
4 Lachlan Burrows Blue35.00m 1:17.79
5 Asher Gillings 390.00m 1:18.34
6 Cameron Vinall Red18.00m 1:22.32
7 Hamish Buchanan Yellow38.00m 1:28.30
8 Maxwell Underwood Black60.00m 1:33.36
- Casey Buchanan White31.00m Scr
- Natalie Brooks Pink70.00m Scr
- Alice Priestly 170.00m Scr



Event 67 - 550m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley Black90.00m 1:14.12
2 Lachlan Burrows White35.00m 1:14.75
3 Jack Allen Red35.00m 1:14.92
4 Hunter Window Green85.00m 1:16.18
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink100.00m 1:18.02
6 Lachlan Grubb Blue52.00m 1:18.57
7 Jared McDougall Yellow57.00m 1:20.23
8 Meg Bentley 1135.00m 1:28.69




Event 68 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bailey Giles 582.00m 1:16.70
2 Cooper Giles 9105.00m 1:16.97
3 Hunter Window 265.00m 1:18.13
4 Meg Bentley 10125.00m 1:19.32
5 Joshua Jurado 685.00m 1:21.70
6 Joshua Klenk Black60.00m 1:22.88
7 Hugh Stagg 470.00m 1:23.18
8 Maxwell Underwood 160.00m 1:25.96
9 Joe Chigwidden Green60.00m 1:28.31
10 Connor Brennan 790.00m 1:29.38
11 Piper Window 365.00m 1:33.22
- Lachlan Grubb Red30.00m Scr
- Ben Burbridge White42.00m Scr
- Mitchell Wyatt Yellow55.00m Scr
- Isaac Byrnes Blue55.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Pink60.00m Scr
- Lara Chehade 890.00m Scr




Event 69 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Konetschka Black152.00m 4:05.28
2 Bradley Kitto Yellow135.00m 4:05.50
3 Michael Nitschke Red120.00m 4:07.31
4 Tim Earle Blue130.00m 4:09.56
5 Jordan Harvey Pink175.00m 4:10.31
6 Gregor Dingwall 3240.00m 4:10.78
7 Corey Watkins White120.00m 4:25.01
8 Kym Barnett 4250.00m 4:25.01
- Luke Bero 140.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hennig 180.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 230.00m Scr




Event 70 - 1600m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Vanessa Alvaro Black265.00m 4:30.79
2 Salvador Jurado White120.00m 4:47.03
3 Chris Dimitrak 2300.00m 4:38.20
4 Mark Beveridge Red100.00m 4:41.42
5 Lisa Roberts 4355.00m 4:44.14
6 Jemma Nguyen Yellow215.00m 4:57.64
7 Richard McMahon Blue130.00m 4:56.06
8 Lauren McHugh 1290.00m 5:03.40
- Jasmine McIvor 260.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 290.00m Scr
- Courtney Ryder 315.00m Scr




Back to meeting list