Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flinders Carnival - Oct 30th 2016

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams White5.00m 7.877
2 Cassidy Dorian Black7.00m 7.954
2 Nickolas Berry Pink8.75m 7.954
4 James Bayliss Blue5.50m 8.112
5 Nicholas Krznaric Red5.00m 8.121
- Deng Bulabek Yellow6.00m Scr
- Lyall Weir Green6.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Brown11.00m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Hardy Brown9.75m 7.944
2 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 8.071
3 Ryan Atkins Blue5.50m 8.092
4 Damian Tohl Green6.00m 8.106
5 Jordan Tronnolone Yellow5.50m 8.131
6 Josh Dawkins Black7.00m 8.286
7 Hayden Petherick Pink8.00m 8.397
- Jack Fidler Red5.00m DNF

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red5.00m 7.910
2 Thomas Steel White5.00m 7.980
3 Daniel Flesfadar Pink7.75m 8.055
4 Tyson Hancock Brown9.75m 8.058
5 Kian Bird Black7.00m 8.248
6 Ryan Frost Yellow5.50m 8.357
7 Jordan Sellar Green6.00m 8.902
- David Gross Blue5.25m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Black6.75m 7.923
2 Brad Schutz Pink7.50m 8.100
3 Blaze Dorian Yellow5.50m 8.167
4 Dan Semmler Brown9.25m 8.205
5 Lachlan Sheffield White5.00m 8.230
6 Bradley Bain Red5.00m 8.341
- James Cibich Blue5.25m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Green6.00m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris White5.00m 7.807
2 Dale Woodhams Blue5.00m 7.961
3 Jesse Cordoma Yellow5.50m 7.990
4 Nathan Hoare Brown9.25m 8.365
5 Sam Laucirica Green6.00m 8.656
- Lewis Abdul Red5.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Black6.50m Scr
- Trent O'Loughlin Pink7.50m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Brown11.50m 7.897
2 Tim Johnson Green6.00m 7.913
3 Hayden Rothe Black6.50m 7.958
4 Alexander Mammone White5.00m 8.102
5 Tom O Malley Pink7.50m 8.397
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.25m Scr
- Brian Wilson Blue5.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan Yellow5.50m Scr



Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Black6.00m 7.766
2 Ryan Hancock Pink6.75m 7.771
3 Thomas Steel White5.00m 7.892
4 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 7.901
5 Jesse Cordoma Green5.50m 7.904
6 Ryan Atkins Yellow5.50m 7.910
7 Alexander Mammone Blue5.00m 8.106

Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Red5.00m 7.733
2 Daniel Flesfadar Black7.75m 7.795
3 Cassidy Dorian Yellow7.00m 7.842
4 Damian Tohl White6.00m 7.850
4 Ben Hardy Pink9.75m 7.850
6 Hayden Rothe Blue6.50m 7.873
7 Brad Schutz Green7.50m 8.068

Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Blue5.00m 7.811
2 Dale Woodhams Red5.00m 7.864
3 Nickolas Berry Green8.75m 7.911
4 Tyson Hancock Black9.75m 7.955
5 Ross Nitschke Pink11.50m 7.971
6 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.981
7 Blaze Dorian Yellow5.50m 8.183



Event 11 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans White5.00m 7.680
2 Jack Norris Red5.00m 7.713
3 Ryan Hancock Green6.75m 7.718
4 Tim Johnson Yellow6.00m 7.736
5 Dale Woodhams Blue5.00m 7.741
6 Daniel Flesfadar Black7.75m 7.938




Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Green7.50m 8.719
2 Gwen Humphreys White6.00m 8.823
3 Hettie Driscoll Pink9.00m 8.877
4 Lauren Payne Blue6.50m 9.029
5 Katanya Callins Black8.50m 9.120
6 Demi Axford Yellow7.00m 9.343
7 Edwina Kidd Red5.00m 9.424
- Sarah Burns Brown10.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Black8.00m 8.429
2 Molly Farmer White6.00m 8.902
3 Taylah Stallan Yellow6.50m 9.053
4 Courtney Martens Blue6.50m 9.096
5 Leah Cece Brown9.50m 9.912
6 Lori Chandler Pink9.00m 9.389
- Melarn Murphy Red4.75m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Green7.50m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Yellow6.50m 8.529
2 Lily Micklethwait Green6.75m 8.743
3 Lily Drummond Black8.00m 8.782
4 Ebony Betro Pink9.00m 9.233
5 Rebecca Dostan Blue6.50m 9.293
6 Lexie Bentley Brown9.50m 9.382
7 Ashley Van Rosmalen White5.00m 10.578
- Amie Mittiga Red4.75m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt Red4.50m 8.715
2 Zoe Steele Pink8.50m 8.917
3 Caitlin Stallan Yellow6.50m 9.157
5 Simone Rothe Blue11.00m 9.378
6 Tayla Stone White5.00m 9.686
- Ella Sheffield Green7.00m Scr
- Jess Williams Black7.75m Scr
- Chloe Baldwin Brown9.50m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Orman Blue6.00m 8.785
2 Lynette Viney Red3.50m 8.920
3 Rose Pittman Yellow6.50m 9.095
4 Lucy Mayo Green7.00m 9.296
5 Kirsten Fantinel Brown9.25m 9.538
8 Katy Sellar White5.00m 9.888
- Ryelie McMullan Black7.50m Scr
- Grainne Henry Pink8.25m Scr



Event 12 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Blue6.50m 8.563
2 Lily Drummond Black8.00m 8.704
3 Lynette Viney Red3.50m 8.767
3 Niamh Henry Green7.50m 8.767
5 Hettie Driscoll Brown9.00m 8.950
6 Molly Farmer White6.00m 8.986
7 Zoe Steele Pink8.50m 9.077
8 Caitlin Stallan Yellow6.50m 9.238

Event 12 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Brown8.00m 8.523
2 Hayley Orman White6.00m 8.767
3 Lily Micklethwait Pink6.75m 8.779
4 Helena Schwerdt Red4.50m 8.887
5 Gwen Humphreys Blue6.00m 8.997
6 Rose Pittman Black6.50m 9.025
7 Lauren Payne Yellow6.50m 9.181
8 Taylah Stallan Green6.50m 9.291



Event 12 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Pink8.00m 8.388
2 Mikayla Round Blue6.50m 8.401
3 Lily Micklethwait Yellow6.75m 8.624
4 Lily Drummond Black8.00m 8.645
5 Lynette Viney Red3.50m 8.657
6 Hayley Orman White6.00m 8.659
7 Niamh Henry Green7.50m 8.712




Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jay Watson Yellow10.00m 8.420
2 Xavier Poole Blue8.50m 8.621
3 Aidan Murphy Red5.00m 8.871
4 Lakara Stallan White7.50m 8.882
5 Connor Brennan Black14.00m 8.910
- Hunter Window Green12.00m Scr

Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Yellow10.00m 8.536
2 Jordan McMillan White7.25m 8.849
3 James Hackett Red2.00m 8.974
4 Isaac Byrnes Green11.75m 9.007
5 Joshua Jurado Black13.00m 9.077
6 Yazmyn Campbell Blue8.50m 0.000

Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Green11.50m 8.634
2 Lachlan Grubb Red2.00m 8.766
3 Belle Cleland Blue8.25m 8.768
4 Joe Chigwidden Black12.00m 8.937
5 Meg Bentley Pink15.00m 9.027
6 Piper Window Yellow9.00m 9.735
7 Zach Palmer White5.00m 9.859



Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jay Watson Yellow10.00m 8.462
2 Ben Burbridge Green10.00m 8.543
3 Liana Channon Black11.50m 8.621
4 Xavier Poole Blue8.50m 8.726
5 Jordan McMillan White7.25m 8.853
6 Lachlan Grubb Red2.00m 8.906




Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Cousins Pink30.00m NTT
2 Lachlan Sellar Yellow14.00m NTT
- Lewis Abdul Red12.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Blue13.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Green17.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black22.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu Red11.00m 22.73
2 David Girolamo Pink26.00m 24.00
3 Hayden Petherick Black22.00m 24.47
4 Nathan Hoare Green30.00m 24.47
5 Sam Laucirica White12.00m 24.84
- James Cibich Blue13.00m Scr
- David Gross Yellow14.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson Red10.00m 22.34
2 Mitchell Tucker Blue12.00m 23.19
3 Ben Hardy Pink25.00m 23.67
4 Josh Dawkins Green16.00m 23.78
- Jack Fidler White12.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Yellow14.00m Scr
- Robert Kane Black22.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Deng Bulabek Yellow14.00m 22.67
2 John Evans Blue12.00m 22.78
3 Hayden Rothe Green15.00m 22.79
4 Ryan Atkins Red10.00m 22.90
5 Nickolas Berry Pink25.00m 23.04
6 Joshua Biggs Black20.00m 23.41
- Benn Crate White12.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red8.00m 22.11
2 James Bayliss Yellow14.00m 22.84
3 Jordan Tronnolone White12.00m 23.19
4 Chris Keegan Black18.00m 23.52

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red6.00m 22.39
2 Connor Verrall Green14.00m 22.47
3 Alexander Mammone Blue12.00m Scr
4 Tyson Hancock Pink24.00m 23.35
5 Bradley Bain White12.00m 23.82
- Dale Woodhams Yellow13.00m Scr
- Trent O'Loughlin Black17.00m Scr



Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson White10.00m 21.94
2 Connor Verrall Yellow14.00m 22.02
3 John Evans Blue12.00m 22.04
4 Luke Houlihan Red8.00m 22.04
5 David Girolamo Green26.00m 22.97
6 Matthew Cousins Black30.00m 23.33

Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu White11.00m 21.93
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red6.00m 21.98
3 Deng Bulabek Yellow14.00m 22.00
4 James Bayliss Black14.00m 22.68
5 Mitchell Tucker Blue12.00m 23.12
6 Lachlan Sellar Green14.00m 23.75



Event 14 - 200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Deng Bulabek Black14.00m 21.76
2 Brian Wilson White10.00m 21.87
3 John Evans Yellow12.00m 21.88
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red6.00m 22.00
5 Alex Saliu Blue11.00m 22.10
6 Connor Verrall Green14.00m 22.11




Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Yellow22.00m 25.16
2 Rose Pittman Blue20.00m 25.59
3 Ellie Meich Green26.00m 26.21
4 Lauren McHugh Black36.00m 26.92
5 Edwina Kidd Red15.00m 28.20
- Jess Williams White18.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 24.76
2 Ryelie McMullan Yellow22.00m 25.13
3 Lauren Payne Blue20.00m 25.46
4 Gwen Humphreys White18.00m 25.59
5 Demi Axford Green25.00m 25.89
6 Alisha Peeters Black30.00m 26.06

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green24.00m 25.24
2 Molly Farmer White18.00m 25.60
3 Lily Micklethwait Blue20.00m 25.79
4 Grainne Henry Yellow22.00m 26.48
5 Kirsten Fantinel Black30.00m 26.79
- Hayley Orman Red14.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Yellow22.00m 25.36
2 Anya Kalu White16.00m 25.53
3 Lucy Mayo Blue20.00m 25.65
4 Leah Cece Black30.00m 25.73
5 Bridgid Connolly Red12.00m 25.97
6 Hettie Driscoll Green24.00m 26.33

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White15.00m 25.15
2 Rommi Parham Black28.00m 25.54
3 Mikayla Round Yellow22.00m 25.59
4 Lynette Viney Red9.00m 25.86
5 Zoe Steele Green22.00m 27.03
6 Megan Leaney Blue20.00m 27.21
7 Simone Rothe Pink38.00m 27.28



Event 15 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red15.00m 25.20
2 Kate Monks Black24.00m 25.30
3 Lily Drummond Yellow22.00m 25.46
4 Lauren Payne Blue20.00m 25.92
5 Ryelie McMullan Green22.00m 26.22
6 Anya Kalu White16.00m 26.90

Event 15 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Yellow22.00m 24.51
2 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 24.67
3 Rose Pittman Blue20.00m 25.06
4 Rommi Parham Black28.00m 25.08
5 Molly Farmer White18.00m 25.18
6 Niamh Henry Green22.00m 26.13



Event 15 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Green22.00m 23.90
2 Amie Mittiga Red15.00m 24.08
3 Kate Monks Black24.00m 24.37
4 Lily Drummond Yellow22.00m 24.62
5 Rose Pittman Blue20.00m 24.66
6 Czenya Cavouras White15.00m 24.71




Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Blue19.00m 24.21
2 Cameron White Yellow22.00m 24.67
3 Matthew Cousins White15.00m 25.52
4 Katanya Callins Green32.00m 25.55
- Daniel Flesfadar Red11.00m Scr
- Graham Henderson Black37.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke White12.00m 24.79
2 Mark Howson Black36.00m 24.93
3 Nathan Hoare Blue19.00m 25.33
4 Tyson Hancock Red8.00m 25.47
- Brendan Golden Yellow21.00m Scr
- Wayne Edwards Green31.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado Blue18.00m 24.45
2 Mark Burns Yellow21.00m 24.49
- Shaun Ryder Red7.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler White11.00m Scr
- Claire Drummond Green28.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett Black35.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes Black32.00m 26.28
2 Angela Holmes Yellow20.00m 28.33
3 David Holmes White11.00m 30.19
- David Palmer Red4.00m Scr
- Amanda Watts Blue16.00m Scr
- Neil Fuller Green23.00m Scr



Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado White18.00m 24.48
2 Mark Burns Yellow21.00m 24.50
3 Ben Martin Blue19.00m 24.60
4 Ross Nitschke Red12.00m 24.80
5 Cameron White Green22.00m 25.01
6 Brett Stokes Black32.00m 25.83




Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red8.00m 22.98
2 Thomas Steel White10.00m 23.19
3 Kian Bird Blue16.00m 23.35
4 Lachlan Burrows Yellow19.00m 23.75
5 Sam Bentley Green30.00m 23.45
6 Asher Gillings Black36.00m 25.61
- Joshua Jurado Pink50.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio White10.00m 22.81
2 Matt Learhinan Yellow18.00m 23.59
3 Ben Burbridge Black36.00m 23.73
4 Hamish Buchanan Green28.00m 24.24
5 Zach Palmer Blue15.00m 29.38
- Hamish Petherick Red9.00m Scr
- Connor Brennan Pink50.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brayden Thomas Green20.00m 24.21
2 Corey Cox White10.00m 24.22
3 Lachlan Grubb Yellow17.00m 24.37
4 Xavier Poole Black34.00m 25.15
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink44.00m 25.45
6 James Hackett Blue15.00m 25.76
- Jack Fidler Red8.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Frost Blue15.00m Scr
2 Jared McDougall Green20.00m 23.54
3 Timothy Blyzno Yellow17.00m 23.71
4 Tynan Carney White10.00m 24.05
5 Cooper Condelli Black32.00m 24.38
6 Joe Chigwidden Pink42.00m 25.14
- Kyle Roberts Red6.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Blyzno Yellow16.00m 24.10
2 Alex Martini Blue14.00m 24.52
3 Jack Allen White10.00m 25.29
4 Jay Watson Black30.00m 25.56
5 Isaac Byrnes Pink40.00m 25.95
- Lewis Abdul Red0.00m Scr
- Harrison Evans Green20.00m Scr



Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio Red10.00m 22.71
2 Samuel Blyzno Green16.00m 23.31
3 Kian Bird Yellow16.00m 23.33
4 Sam Bentley Black30.00m 23.68
5 Corey Cox White10.00m 23.91
- Ryan Frost Blue15.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Thomas Steel White10.00m 22.85
2 Ryan Williams Red8.00m 23.10
3 Matt Learhinan Yellow18.00m 23.33
4 Alex Martini Blue14.00m 23.36
5 Jared McDougall Green20.00m 23.69
6 Brayden Thomas Black20.00m 23.72



Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio White10.00m 22.57
2 Thomas Steel Blue10.00m 22.75
3 Ryan Williams Red8.00m 22.93
4 Kian Bird Yellow16.00m 23.21
5 Samuel Blyzno Green16.00m 23.21
6 Matt Learhinan Black18.00m 23.38




Event 18 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan White9.00m 26.63
2 Ebony Betro Black24.00m 26.94
3 Caitlin Stallan Blue10.00m 27.76
4 Meg Bentley Pink35.00m 28.07
5 Ella Sheffield Green15.00m 28.52
6 Ashley Van Rosmalen Yellow14.00m 31.07
- Gwen Humphreys Red5.00m Scr

Event 18 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Payne Blue10.00m 26.65
2 Lakara Stallan Green15.00m 27.00
3 Courtney Martens White8.00m 27.18
4 Natassia Messent Red4.00m 27.30
- Rose Pittman Yellow13.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings Pink24.00m Scr
- Chloe Baldwin Black24.00m Scr

Event 18 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Pink24.00m 26.57
2 Taylah Stallan Green14.00m 26.88
3 Sarah Burns Black22.00m 26.96
4 Jordan McMillan Blue10.00m 27.22
- Helena Schwerdt Red2.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond White8.00m Scr
- Rebecca Dostan Yellow12.00m Scr

Event 18 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White7.00m 27.05
2 Ryelie McMullan Yellow11.00m 27.62
3 Lexie Bentley Pink24.00m 28.22
4 Tayla Stone Green14.00m 28.26
5 Chelsea Holmes Black16.00m 29.88
- Melarn Murphy Red0.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Blue10.00m Scr



Event 18 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Black24.00m 26.00
2 Molly Farmer Red7.00m 26.65
3 Ruby Buchanan White9.00m 26.81
4 Taylah Stallan Yellow14.00m 26.82
5 Lauren Payne Blue10.00m 27.11
6 Ebony Betro Green24.00m 27.21




Event 19 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins 463.00m 1:51.55
2 Bradley Kitto 360.00m 1:51.85
3 Hunter Rubino 1294.00m 1:52.79
4 Chan Mayol Pink52.00m 1:53.18
5 Salvador Jurado 13100.00m 1:53.41
6 Jordan Harvey 1190.00m 1:54.60
7 Luke Bero Green48.00m 1:55.35
8 Lachlan Hennig 565.00m 1:55.75
9 Lachlan Burrows 980.00m 1:56.27
10 Tom Lancaster 155.00m 1:56.99
11 Matthew Fallon 776.00m 1:57.61
12 Robert Killmier Blue42.00m 1:58.53
13 David Girolamo 1090.00m 1:58.85
14 Isaac Fishlock Red36.00m 2:00.58
- Benn Crate 036.00m Scr
- Lachlan Sellar 45.00m Scr
- Tim Earle 52.00m Scr
- Daniel Bourke 60.00m Scr
- Jordan Sellar 75.00m Scr
- Robert Kane 76.00m Scr




Event 20 - 550m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Bero 442.00m 1:12.46
2 Hunter Rubino 658.00m 1:13.86
3 Bradley Kitto 136.00m 1:14.08
4 Chan Mayol 338.00m 1:16.18
5 Tom O Malley 1174.00m 1:17.27
6 Jack Allen White26.00m 1:20.93
7 Alex Martini Black34.00m 1:21.18
8 Jared McDougall 1062.00m 1:22.59
9 Corey Cox Blue26.00m 1:24.43
10 Isaac Fishlock Pink36.00m 1:25.16
11 Sebastian Jurado 1290.00m 1:26.01
12 Rommi Parham 13100.00m 1:26.30
13 Chelsea Holmes 860.00m 1:28.70
14 Kirsten Fantinel 760.00m 1:28.71
- Brian Wilson 020.00m Scr
- Harrison Evans 26.00m Scr
- Benn Crate 26.00m Scr
- Jakson Messent 36.00m Scr
- Tom Lancaster 43.00m Scr
- Alisha Peeters 60.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 115.00m Scr




Event 21 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann Yellow50.00m 2:12.40
2 Natassia Messent Green52.00m 2:15.03
3 Lucy Buckley Red25.00m 2:16.04
4 Bridgid Connolly White25.00m 2:17.46
5 Jemma Nguyen 170.00m 2:18.32
6 Chelsea Holmes Pink60.00m 2:19.34
7 Emma Kitto 280.00m 2:22.24
8 Julia New-Tolley Blue44.00m 2:24.59
9 Jasmine McIvor 690.00m 2:24.92
10 Lauren McHugh 385.00m 2:27.24
11 Vanessa Alvaro 490.00m 2:28.46
12 Lexie Bentley 590.00m 2:28.75
13 Courtney Ryder 8120.00m 2:32.38
14 Kelly Ferber 7100.00m 2:33.16
15 Natalie Brooks Black56.00m 2:33.76




Event 22 - 800m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gordon Kanki Knight Green90.00m 2:07.94
2 Gregor Dingwall Red52.00m 2:09.13
3 Cameron White Black100.00m 2:10.69
4 Mark Barnett 1135.00m 2:11.41
5 Peter Brennan Blue82.00m 2:12.88
6 Gaetano Aiello Pink125.00m 2:13.45
7 David Holmes White75.00m 2:17.33
8 Chris Dimitrak Yellow90.00m 2:26.39
- Mark Howson 135.00m Scr




Event 23 - 3200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Stevens White170.00m 8:54.22
2 Matthew Konetschka 4280.00m 9:03.83
3 Lachlan Scott Blue190.00m 9:04.89
4 Jacob Cocks Red100.00m 9:13.55
5 Gregor Dingwall 7480.00m 9:23.78
6 Jordan Harvey 2260.00m 9:37.70
- Daniel Bourke 200.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan 220.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hennig 230.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins 255.00m Scr
- Adam Didyk 260.00m Scr
- Tim Earle 270.00m Scr
- Steven Evanson 300.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 440.00m Scr




Back to meeting list